Calendario

Casa Ris. Ospite Data, Ora Diretta streaming
Openjobmetis Varese 90-67 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 01/12/2018 Ore 09:30
L&L Basket Brescia 84-53 Fiat Torino 01/12/2018 Ore 11:30
Openjobmetis Varese 73-63 L&L Basket Brescia 01/12/2018 Ore 18:45
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 77-53 Fiat Torino 01/12/2018 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Umana Reyer Venezia 93-67 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 01/12/2018 Ore 09:30
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 57-56 Alma Trieste 01/12/2018 Ore 11:30
Alma Trieste 84-66 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 01/12/2018 Ore 18:45
Umana Reyer Venezia 59-73 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 01/12/2018 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Unipol Banca Virtus Bologna 66-79 Happy Casa Brindisi 01/12/2018 Ore 09:30
VL Papalini Pesaro 70-67 Sidigas Avellino 01/12/2018 Ore 11:30
Unipol Banca Virtus Bologna 71-61 Sidigas Avellino 01/12/2018 Ore 18:45
VL Papalini Pesaro 91-62 Happy Casa Brindisi 01/12/2018 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Officina Fattori Pistoia 95-56 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 01/12/2018 Ore 09:30
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 87-83 Vanoli Cremona 01/12/2018 Ore 11:30
Officina Fattori Pistoia 93-52 Vanoli Cremona 01/12/2018 Ore 18:45
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 73-70 A|X Armani Exchange Milano 01/12/2018 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Openjobmetis Varese 83-47 Fiat Torino 02/12/2018 Ore 10:00
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 70-58 L&L Basket Brescia 02/12/2018 Ore 12:00
Casa Ris. Ospite Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 86-47 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 02/12/2018 Ore 10:00
Umana Reyer Venezia 61-69 Alma Trieste 02/12/2018 Ore 12:00
Casa Ris. Ospite Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Sidigas Avellino 89-63 Happy Casa Brindisi 02/12/2018 Ore 10:00
Unipol Banca Virtus Bologna 60-77 VL Papalini Pesaro 02/12/2018 Ore 12:00
Casa Ris. Ospite Data,Ora Diretta streaming
A|X Armani Exchange Milano 73-87 Vanoli Cremona 02/12/2018 Ore 10:00
Officina Fattori Pistoia 80-63 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 02/12/2018 Ore 12:00
Casa Ris. Ospite Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Openjobmetis Varese 68-62 Sidigas Avellino 14/02/2019 Ore 09:30
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 74-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 14/02/2019 Ore 11:30
Openjobmetis Varese 85-82 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 14/02/2019 Ore 18:30
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 72-61 Sidigas Avellino 14/02/2019 Ore 20:30
Casa Ris. Ospite Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 52-69 Alma Trieste 14/02/2019 Ore 14:30
VL Papalini Pesaro 51-66 Officina Fattori Pistoia 14/02/2019 Ore 16:30
Casa Ris. Ospite Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 83-76 Sidigas Avellino 15/02/2019 Ore 14:30
Openjobmetis Varese 52-80 Dolomiti Energia Trentino 15/02/2019 Ore 16:30
Casa Ris. Ospite Data,Ora Diretta streaming
VL Papalini Pesaro 54-56 Alma Trieste 15/02/2019 Ore 09:30
Officina Fattori Pistoia 71-72 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 15/02/2019 Ore 11:30
VL Papalini Pesaro 73-39 Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 15/02/2019 Ore 18:30
Officina Fattori Pistoia 62-71 Alma Trieste 15/02/2019 Ore 20:30
Casa Ris. Ospite Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 67-53 VL Papalini Pesaro 16/02/2019 Ore 13:00
Alma Trieste 71-76 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 16/02/2019 Ore 15:00
Casa Ris. Ospite Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 78-64 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 17/02/2019 Ore 15:15