Calendario Maschile

Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data, Ora Diretta streaming
Umana Reyer Venezia 82-59 Vanoli Basket Cremona


Virtus Segafredo Arena27/12/2019 Ore 13:30
A|X Armani Exchange Milano 51-69 Carpegna Prosciutto Papalini Basket Pesaro


Virtus Segafredo Arena27/12/2019 Ore 15:30
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 63-51 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù


Virtus Segafredo Arena27/12/2019 Ore 09:30
Virtus Roma 60-74 Object Particolare Varese


Virtus Segafredo Arena27/12/2019 Ore 11:30
Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 92-82 Virtus Roma


Palestra Porelli27/12/2019 Ore 18:30
S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 89-70 Object Particolare Varese


Virtus Segafredo Arena27/12/2019 Ore 21:00
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 73-72 BPER Virtus Bologna


Virtus Segafredo Arena02/01/2020 Ore 09:30
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 59-55 Officina Fattori Pistoia


Virtus Segafredo Arena02/01/2020 Ore 11:30
Leonessa Basket Brescia 54-66 Banco di Sardegna Sassari


Virtus Segafredo Arena02/01/2020 Ore 18:30
BPER Virtus Bologna 76-57 Officina Fattori Pistoia


Virtus Segafredo Arena02/01/2020 Ore 20:30
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora Diretta streaming
La Cassa Fortitudo Bologna 73-70 Happy Casa Brindisi


Virtus Segafredo Arena02/01/2020 Ore 14:30
De'Longhi Treviso 70-81 Dolomiti Energia Trentino


Virtus Segafredo Arena02/01/2020 Ore 16:30
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Umana Reyer Venezia 82-61 AX Armani Exchange Milano


Virtus Segafredo Arena28/12/2019 Ore 09:30
Carpegna Prosciutto Papalini Basket Pesaro 73-59 Vanoli Basket Cremona


Virtus Segafredo Arena28/12/2019 Ore 11:30
Vanoli Basket Cremona 69-83 AX Armani Exchange Milano


Virtus Segafredo Arena28/12/2019 Ore 18:30
Carpegna Prosciutto Papalini Basket Pesaro 50-59 Umana Reyer Venezia


Virtus Segafredo Arena28/12/2019 Ore 21:00
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora Diretta streaming
S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 110-45 Virtus Roma


Virtus Segafredo Arena28/12/2019 Ore 13:30
Object Particolare Varese 72-70 Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste


Palestra Porelli28/12/2019 Ore 15:30
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 72-40 La Cassa Fortitudo Bologna


Virtus Segafredo Arena03/01/2020 Ore 09:30
Happy Casa Brindisi 61-67 De'Longhi Treviso


Virtus Segafredo Arena03/01/2020 Ore 11:30
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 86-52 Happy Casa Brindisi


Virtus Segafredo Arena03/01/2020 Ore 18:30
La Cassa Fortitudo Bologna 71-55 De'Longhi Treviso


Virtus Segafredo Arena03/01/2020 Ore 20:30
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Officina Fattori Pistoia 82-43 Banco di Sardegna Sassari


Virtus Segafredo Arena03/01/2020 Ore 14:30
Leonessa Basket Brescia 66-70 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


Virtus Segafredo Arena03/01/2020 Ore 16:30
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora Diretta streaming
BPER Virtus Bologna 61-51 Leonessa Basket Brescia


Virtus Segafredo Arena04/01/2020 Ore 09:00
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 70-74 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


Virtus Segafredo Arena04/01/2020 Ore 11:00
Officina Fattori Pistoia 67-58 Leonessa Basket Brescia


Virtus Segafredo Arena04/01/2020 Ore 16:00
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 73-69 BPER Virtus Bologna


Virtus Segafredo Arena04/01/2020 Ore 18:00
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora Diretta streaming
La Cassa Fortitudo Bologna 79-75 Umana Reyer Venezia


Vitrifrigo Arena - Palestra Nord13/02/2020 Ore 09:30
Officina Fattori Pistoia 59-61 Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste


Vitrifrigo Arena - Palestra Nord13/02/2020 Ore 11:30
Carpegna Prosciutto Papalini Basket Pesaro 60-71 Dolomiti Energia Trentino


Vitrifrigo Arena - Palestra Nord13/02/2020 Ore 13:30
S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 76-76 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


Vitrifrigo Arena - Palestra Nord13/02/2020 Ore 15:30
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Umana Reyer Venezia 81-43 La Cassa Fortitudo Bologna


Vitrifrigo Arena - Palestra Nord14/02/2020 Ore 09:30
Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 79-87 Officina Fattori Pistoia


Vitrifrigo Arena - Palestra Nord14/02/2020 Ore 11:30
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 52-59 Carpegna Prosciutto Papalini Basket Pesaro


Vitrifrigo Arena - Palestra Nord14/02/2020 Ore 13:30
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 89-84 S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù


Vitrifrigo Arena - Palestra Nord14/02/2020 Ore 15:30
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Umana Reyer Venezia 83-69 Officina Fattori Pistoia


Vitrifrigo Arena15/02/2020 Ore 13:00
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 69-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


Vitrifrigo Arena15/02/2020 Ore 15:00
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora Diretta streaming
Umana Reyer Venezia 62-59 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia


Vitrifrigo Arena16/02/2020 Ore 15:00