Forgot the password? x
SUPER COPPA - TUTTI I RISULTATI
Type Sede Casa Fuori Risultato MVP
Finale MILANO Sidigas Avellino EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 72-90 Krunoslav SIMON
Semifinali MILANO Sidigas Avellino Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 74-72
Semifinali MILANO EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Vanoli Cremona 109-87
Type Sede Casa Fuori Risultato MVP
Finale TORINO GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 80-68 Amedeo DELLA VALLE
Semifinali TORINO EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Umana Reyer Venezia 71-66
Semifinali TORINO Banco di Sardegna Sassari Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 78-79
Type Sede Casa Fuori Risultato MVP
Finale SASSARI EA7 Emporio Armani Milano BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI 88-96 Jerome DYSON
Semifinali SASSARI Banco di Sardegna Sassari Acea Roma 89-73
Semifinali SASSARI EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enel Brindisi 71-59
Anno Sede Vincitrice Finale Risultati MVP
2013 SIENA MONTEPASCHI SIENA Montepaschi SI - Cimberio VA 81-66 Daniel HACKETT
2012 RIMINI MAPOORO CANTU' Mapooro Cantù - Montepaschi SI 80-73 Manuchar MARKOISHVILI
2011 FORLI' MONTEPASCHI SIENA Montepaschi SI - Bennet Cantù 73-70 KSISTOF LAVRINOVIC
2010 SIENA MONTEPASCHI SIENA Montepaschi SI - Canadian Solar BO 82-64 BO MC CALEBB
2009 SIENA MONTEPASCHI SIENA Montepaschi SI - Virtus Basket For Life BO 87-65 ROMAIN SATO
2008 SIENA MONTEPASCHI SIENA Montepaschi SI - Air AV 108-72 TERREL MC INTYRE
2007 SIENA MONTEPASCHI SIENA Montepaschi SI - Benetton TV 96-50 SHAUN STONEROOK
2006 TREVISO BENETTON TREVISO Benetton TV - Eldo NA 76-73 MARCUS GOREE
2005 BOLOGNA CLIMAMIO BOLOGNA Climamio BO - Benetton TV 84-75 MARCO BELINELLI
2004 SIENA MONTEPASCHI SIENA Montepaschi SI - Benetton TV 85-77 DAVID VANTERPOOL
2003 TREVISO OREGON SCIENTIFIC CANTU' Oregon Sc. Cantù - Benetton TV 85-79 NATE JOHNSON
2002 GENOVA BENETTON TREVISO Benetton TV - Virtus BO 100-72 TYUS EDNEY
2001 GENOVA BENETTON TREVISO Benetton TV - Scavolini PS 88-71 TYUS EDNEY
2000 SIENA ADR ROMA Adr Roma - Kinder BO 82-78 JEROME ALLEN
1999 VARESE VARESE ROOSTERS Varese Roosters - Kinder BO 68-61 ANDREA MENEGHIN
1998 BOLOGNA TEAMSYSTEM BOLOGNA Teamsystem BO- Kinder BO 66-59 ALESSANDRO ABBIO
1997 TREVISO BENETTON TREVISO Benetton TV - Kinder BO 78-58 DENIS MARCONATO
1996 ASSAGO (MI) MASH JEANS VERONA Mash VR - Stefanel MI 79-72 GIACOMO GALANDA
1995 CASALECCHIO (BO) BUCKLER BEER BOLOGNA Buckler BO - Benetton TV 90-72 ORLANDO WOOLRIDGE