CALENDARIO

 Giornata  Giornata Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto  Data,Ora  Variazioni e TV 
1° Giornata Andata  01/10/2017 18:15  Openjobmetis Varese 62-80 Umana Reyer Venezia  Roberto BEGNIS 
 Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA 
 Christian BORGO 
Enerxenia Arena 01/10/2017 Ore 20:45 
2° Giornata Andata  08/10/2017 18:15  Umana Reyer Venezia 79-78 Dolomiti Energia Trentino  Saverio LANZARINI 
 Beniamino Manuel ATTARD 
 Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO 
Taliercio 08/10/2017 Ore 12:00 
3° Giornata Andata  15/10/2017 18:15  Happy Casa Brindisi 74-77 Umana Reyer Venezia  Carmelo LO GUZZO 
 Lorenzo BALDINI 
 Mauro BELFIORE 
PalaPentassuglia 14/10/2017 Ore 20:45 
4° Giornata Andata  22/10/2017 18:15  Umana Reyer Venezia 92-81 Vanoli Cremona  Manuel MAZZONI 
 Evangelista CAIAZZA 
 Andrea BONGIORNI 
Taliercio 21/10/2017 Ore 20:45 
5° Giornata Andata  29/10/2017 18:15  Segafredo Virtus Bologna 87-88 Umana Reyer Venezia  Tolga SAHIN 
 Michele ROSSI 
 Matteo BONINSEGNA 
PalaDozza 29/10/2017 Ore 17:00 
6° Giornata Andata  05/11/2017 18:15  Umana Reyer Venezia 91-96 Fiat Torino  Roberto BEGNIS 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
 Dario MORELLI 
Taliercio 05/11/2017 Ore 19:00 
7° Giornata Andata  12/11/2017 18:15  Red October Cantù 92-93 Umana Reyer Venezia  Alessandro VICINO 
 Mark BARTOLI 
 Martino GALASSO 
PalaBancoDesio 11/11/2017 Ore 20:45 
8° Giornata Andata  19/11/2017 18:15  Umana Reyer Venezia 84-80 The Flexx Pistoia  Gabriele BETTINI 
 Beniamino Manuel ATTARD 
 Guido GIOVANNETTI 
Taliercio 18/11/2017 Ore 20:45 
9° Giornata Andata  03/12/2017 18:15  Sidigas Avellino 87-77 Umana Reyer Venezia  Tolga SAHIN 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
 Valerio GRIGIONI 
PalaDelMauro 02/12/2017 Ore 20:45 
10° Giornata Andata  10/12/2017 18:15  Umana Reyer Venezia 66-68 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia  Michele ROSSI 
 Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA 
 Gianluca CALBUCCI 
Taliercio 09/12/2017 Ore 20:45 
11° Giornata Andata  17/12/2017 18:15  Germani Basket Brescia 90-71 Umana Reyer Venezia  Roberto BEGNIS 
 Luca WEIDMANN 
 Evangelista CAIAZZA 
Palaleonessa 17/12/2017 Ore 20:45 
12° Giornata Andata  26/12/2017 18:15  Umana Reyer Venezia 82-80 Banco di Sardegna Sassari  Carmelo LO GUZZO 
 Mark BARTOLI 
 Matteo BONINSEGNA 
Taliercio 26/12/2017 Ore 18:00 
13° Giornata Andata  02/01/2018 20:30  Betaland Capo d'Orlando 59-91 Umana Reyer Venezia  Manuel MAZZONI 
 Valerio GRIGIONI 
 Christian BORGO 
PalaSikeliArchivi 02/01/2018 Ore 20:45 
14° Giornata Andata  07/01/2018 18:15  Umana Reyer Venezia 72-71 VL Pesaro  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Mark BARTOLI 
 Denis QUARTA 
Taliercio 07/01/2018 Ore 17:00 
15° Giornata Andata  14/01/2018 18:15  EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 80-84 Umana Reyer Venezia  Enrico SABETTA 
 Gabriele BETTINI 
 Lorenzo BALDINI 
Mediolanum Forum 14/01/2018 Ore 20:45