CALENDARIO
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data, Ora TV
A|X Armani Exchange Milano 74-82 Sidigas Avellino Manuel MAZZONI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
Mediolanum Forum18/05/2019 Ore 19:00
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 89-73 Happy Casa Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Denis QUARTA
PalaSerradimigni18/05/2019 Ore 20:45
Vanoli Cremona 82-75 Alma Trieste Saverio LANZARINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Christian BORGO
PalaRadi19/05/2019 Ore 18:15
Umana Reyer Venezia 67-57 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Denny BORGIONI
Taliercio19/05/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
A|X Armani Exchange Milano 76-61 Sidigas Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Lorenzo BALDINI
Guido GIOVANNETTI
Mediolanum Forum20/05/2019 Ore 20:30
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 106-97 Happy Casa Brindisi Carmelo LO GUZZO
Luca WEIDMANN
Mark BARTOLI
PalaSerradimigni20/05/2019 Ore 20:45
Vanoli Cremona 89-81 Alma Trieste Michele ROSSI
Alessandro VICINO
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaRadi21/05/2019 Ore 20:30
Umana Reyer Venezia 69-51 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Roberto BEGNIS
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Taliercio21/05/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
Sidigas Avellino 69-62 A|X Armani Exchange Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaDelMauro22/05/2019 Ore 20:30
Happy Casa Brindisi 87-92 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Manuel MAZZONI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro PERCIAVALLE
PalaPentassuglia22/05/2019 Ore 20:45
Alma Trieste 91-86 Vanoli Cremona Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Denny BORGIONI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome23/05/2019 Ore 20:30
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 72-59 Umana Reyer Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Lorenzo BALDINI
BLM Group Arena23/05/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
Sidigas Avellino 80-86 A|X Armani Exchange Milano Michele ROSSI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mark BARTOLI
PalaDelMauro24/05/2019 Ore 20:30
Alma Trieste 78-81 Vanoli Cremona Manuel MAZZONI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Guido GIOVANNETTI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome25/05/2019 Ore 20:30
Dolomiti Energia Trentino 61-51 Umana Reyer Venezia Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Gabriele BETTINI
BLM Group Arena25/05/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
A|X Armani Exchange Milano 92-76 Sidigas Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Mediolanum Forum26/05/2019 Ore 20:30
Umana Reyer Venezia 87-62 Dolomiti Energia Trentino Roberto BEGNIS
Maurizio BIGGI
Christian BORGO
Taliercio27/05/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
A|X Armani Exchange Milano 79-86 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Manuel MAZZONI
Michele ROSSI
Alessandro VICINO
Mediolanum Forum29/05/2019 Ore 20:45
Vanoli Cremona 80-87 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaRadi30/05/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
A|X Armani Exchange Milano 101-112 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gabriele BETTINI
Mediolanum Forum31/05/2019 Ore 20:45
Vanoli Cremona 78-74 Umana Reyer Venezia Saverio LANZARINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Denis QUARTA
PalaRadi01/06/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 108-96 A|X Armani Exchange Milano Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaSerradimigni02/06/2019 Ore 20:45
Umana Reyer Venezia 73-75 Vanoli Cremona Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Christian BORGO
Taliercio03/06/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
Umana Reyer Venezia 78-75 Vanoli Cremona Carmelo PATERNICO'
Michele ROSSI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Taliercio05/06/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
Vanoli Cremona 69-79 Umana Reyer Venezia Saverio LANZARINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Alessandro VICINO
PalaRadi07/06/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
Umana Reyer Venezia 72-70 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Beniamino Manuel ATTARD
Taliercio10/06/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
Umana Reyer Venezia 66-80 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Tolga SAHIN
Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Taliercio12/06/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 73-76 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Manuel MAZZONI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSerradimigni14/06/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 95-88 Umana Reyer Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Michele ROSSI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaSerradimigni16/06/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
Umana Reyer Venezia 78-65 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Denis QUARTA
Taliercio18/06/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
Banco di Sardegna Sassari 87-77 Umana Reyer Venezia Saverio LANZARINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaSerradimigni20/06/2019 Ore 20:45
Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto Data,Ora TV
Umana Reyer Venezia 87-61 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Michele ROSSI
Taliercio22/06/2019 Ore 20:45