Forgot the password? x
STATISTICHE
Tipo:  
Stagione:  
Fase:  
Numeri:  
Categoria:  
Avanzate:  

Giocatori - Singola season(s) - Tutte le fasi - Medie number - Valutazione - Tutte le Partite - 2018
TOP 3
#1 Udanoh Ike
(Red October Cantù)
PR:  2 Min:  35.0
Total:  72 Avg:  36.0
 
#2 Green Caleb
(Sidigas Avellino)
PR:  2 Min:  36.5
Total:  72 Avg:  36.0
 
#3 Saunders Wesley
(Vanoli Cremona)
PR:  2 Min:  34.0
Total:  59 Avg:  29.5
 
PosAtletaSquadraPGTotaleMedia40 min.
1. Udanoh Ike Red October Cantù 72 36 41.1 
2. Green Caleb Sidigas Avellino 72 36 39.5 
3. Saunders Wesley Vanoli Cremona 59 29.5 34.7 
4. Brown John Happy Casa Brindisi 52 26 39.2 
5. Gomes Joao Dolomiti Energia Trentino 25 25 26.3 
6. James Mike A|X Armani Exchange Milano 50 25 37 
7. Punter Kevin Segafredo Virtus Bologna 49 24.5 39.2 
8. Crawford Andrew Vanoli Cremona 48 24 29.1 
9. Ledo Riccardo Julio Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 45 22.5 27.3 
10. Avramovic Aleksa Openjobmetis Varese 44 22 28.4 
11. Mockevicius Egidijus  VL Pesaro 43 21.5 33.1 
12. Flaccadori Diego Dolomiti Energia Trentino 43 21.5 27.7 
13. Carr Tony Fiat Torino 42 21 35.7 
14. Cole Norris Sidigas Avellino 39 19.5 25.2 
15. Abass Abass Awudu Germani Basket Brescia 39 19.5 26.4 
16. Gudaitis Arturas A|X Armani Exchange Milano 19 19 30.4 
17. Taylor Tony Segafredo Virtus Bologna 38 19 23 
18. Johnson Kerron Oriora Pistoia 38 19 24.9 
19. Nedovic Nemanja A|X Armani Exchange Milano 37 18.5 31.5 
20. Moraschini Riccardo Happy Casa Brindisi 35 17.5 36.8 
21. Banks Adrian Happy Casa Brindisi 34 17 21.6 
22. Bamforth Scott Banco di Sardegna Sassari 34 17 22.3 
23. Hamilton Jordan Germani Basket Brescia 33 16.5 28.1 
24. Costello Matt Sidigas Avellino 33 16.5 25.4 
25. Bramos Michael Umana Reyer Venezia 16 16 40 
26. Stone Julyan Umana Reyer Venezia 32 16 23.3 
27. Chappell Jeremy Lamar Happy Casa Brindisi 30 15 17.6 
28. Vitali Luca Germani Basket Brescia 29 14.5 20.7 
29. Hogue Dustin Dolomiti Energia Trentino 29 14.5 22.3 
30. Diener Travis Vanoli Cremona 29 14.5 22.3 
31. Cavaliero Daniele Alma Trieste 29 14.5 25.2 
32. Tarczewski Kaleb A|X Armani Exchange Milano 14 14 25.5 
33. Krubally Ousman Oriora Pistoia 28 14 17.2 
34. Giuri Marco Umana Reyer Venezia 28 14 29.5 
35. Sykes Keifer Sidigas Avellino 27 13.5 23.5 
36. Mosley William Alma Trieste 27 13.5 20 
37. Moss David Germani Basket Brescia 27 13.5 25.7 
38. McCree Erik VL Pesaro 27 13.5 14.6 
39. Jefferson Davon Red October Cantù 13 13 18.6 
40. Rudd Victor Fiat Torino 26 13 19.3 
41. Davis Shaheed Red October Cantù 25 12.5 27.8 
42. Mitchell Tony Red October Cantù 25 12.5 15.2 
43. Haynes MarQuez Umana Reyer Venezia 25 12.5 17.2 
44. Cooley Jack Banco di Sardegna Sassari 25 12.5 22.7 
45. Cervi Riccardo Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 25 12.5 28.6 
46. Burns Christian A|X Armani Exchange Milano 25 12.5 29.4 
47. Blackmon James VL Pesaro 25 12.5 14.7 
48. Sanders Jamarr Alma Trieste 24 12 13.9 
49. Rashawn Thomas Banco di Sardegna Sassari 24 12 17.8 
50. Qvale Brian Segafredo Virtus Bologna 24 12 20.4 
51. Aldridge Peyton Vanoli Cremona 24 12 13 
52. Griffin Eric Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 24 12 17.8 
53. Gaines Frank Red October Cantù 24 12 14.8 
54. Gaffney Tony Happy Casa Brindisi 24 12 16 
55. Daye Austin Umana Reyer Venezia 24 12 19.6 
56. Cusin Marco Fiat Torino 24 12 25.9 
57. Butterfield Spencer Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 24 12 19.2 
58. Aradori Pietro Segafredo Virtus Bologna 24 12 20 
59. Ricci Giampaolo Vanoli Cremona 23 11.5 20 
60. Scrubb Thomas Openjobmetis Varese 22 11 13.3 
61. Polonara Achille Banco di Sardegna Sassari 22 11 22 
62. Murray Lamond VL Pesaro 22 11 13.3 
63. Artis Dominic VL Pesaro 22 11 13.5 
64. Sacchetti Brian Germani Basket Brescia 21 10.5 21.5 
65. Gentile Stefano Banco di Sardegna Sassari 21 10.5 14.7 
66. Archie Dominique Openjobmetis Varese 21 10.5 14.5 
67. Peak L. J. Oriora Pistoia 20 10 12.9 
68. Blakes Gerry Red October Cantù 20 10 13.1 
69. Elonu Chinemelu Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 19 9.5 24.5 
70. Cain Tyler Openjobmetis Varese 19 9.5 11.5