Forgot the password? x
STATISTICHE
Tipo:  
Stagione:  
Fase:  
Numeri:  
Categoria:  
Avanzate:  

Giocatori - Singola season(s) - Tutte le fasi - Medie number - % Tiri da 3 - Tutte le Partite - 2017
TOP 3
#1 Vitali Michele
(Germani Basket Brescia)
PR:  3 Min:  32.3
Attempted:  11 Made:  7
 
#2 Wells Dezmine
(Sidigas Avellino )
PR:  3 Min:  25.0
Attempted:  9 Made:  5
 
#3 Spissu Marco
(Banco di Sardegna Sassari )
PR:  3 Min:  25.3
Attempted:  9 Made:  5
 
PosAtletaSquadraPGTentatiRealizzati% Realizzati
1. Vitali Michele Germani Basket Brescia 11 63.6 
2. Wells Dezmine Sidigas Avellino  55.6 
3. Spissu Marco Banco di Sardegna Sassari  55.6 
4. Bramos Michael Umana Reyer Venezia 55.6 
5. Umeh Michael Segafredo Virtus Bologna 13 53.9 
6. Orelik Gediminas Umana Reyer Venezia 17 52.9 
7. Johnson Dominique Umana Reyer Venezia 21 11 52.4 
8. Chappell Jeremy Lamar Red October Cantù 16 50 
9. Leunen Maarten Sidigas Avellino  12 50 
10. Jones Andre Fiat Torino 10 50 
11. Giuri Marco Happy Casa Brindisi 23 11 47.8 
12. Moore Dallas VL Pesaro 13 46.2 
13. Bamforth Scott Banco di Sardegna Sassari  44.4 
14. Theodore Jordan EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 44.4 
15. Diener Drake Vanoli Cremona 44.4 
16. Waller Antabia Openjobmetis Varese 21 42.9 
17. Vujacic Aleksander Fiat Torino 17 41.2 
18. Washington Deron Fiat Torino 10 40 
19. Silins Ojars Dolomiti Energia Trentino 10 40 
20. Monaldi Diego VL Pesaro 10 40 
21. Nevels Garrett Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 10 40 
22. Atsur Engin Betaland Capo d'Orlando 10 40 
23. Ricci Giampaolo Vanoli Cremona 13 38.5 
24. Aradori Pietro Segafredo Virtus Bologna 21 38.1 
25. Okoye Stanley Openjobmetis Varese 16 37.5 
26. Mian Fabio The Flexx Pistoia 16 37.5 
27. Bertone Pablo VL Pesaro 37.5 
28. De Nicolao Andrea Umana Reyer Venezia 11 36.4 
29. Barber Anthony Happy Casa Brindisi 11 36.4 
30. Polonara Achille Banco di Sardegna Sassari  14 35.7 
31. Patterson Lamar Fiat Torino 14 35.7 
32. Johnson-Odom Darius Vanoli Cremona 14 35.7 
33. Haynes MarQuez Umana Reyer Venezia 14 35.7 
34. Culpepper Randy Red October Cantù 17 35.3 
35. Ceron Marco VL Pesaro 21 33.3 
36. Vitali Luca Germani Basket Brescia 33.3 
37. Sanadze Duda The Flexx Pistoia 33.3 
38. Sacchetti Brian Germani Basket Brescia 33.3 
39. Smith Jaime Red October Cantù 19 31.6 
40. Stipcevic Rok Banco di Sardegna Sassari  16 31.3 
41. McGee Tyrus The Flexx Pistoia 16 31.3 
42. Lafayette Oliver Segafredo Virtus Bologna 13 30.8 
43. Kulboka Arnoldas Betaland Capo d'Orlando 10 30 
44. Fitipaldo Bruno Sidigas Avellino  17 29.4 
45. Micov Vladimir EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 14 28.6 
46. Sanè Landing Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 11 27.3 
47. Ferrero Giancarlo Openjobmetis Varese 11 27.3 
48. Suggs Scott Happy Casa Brindisi 15 26.7 
49. Markoishvili Manuchar Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 15 26.7 
50. Edwards Justin Betaland Capo d'Orlando 12 25 
51. Jenkins Michael Umana Reyer Venezia 25 
52. Pierre Dyshawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari  25 
53. Landry Marcus Germani Basket Brescia 17 23.5 
54. Sutton Dominique Dolomiti Energia Trentino 13 23.1 
55. M'Baye Amath EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 22.2 
56. Tepic Milenko Happy Casa Brindisi 10 20 
57. Mazzola Valerio Fiat Torino 10 20 
58. Goudelock Andrew EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 17 17.7 
59. Della Valle Amedeo Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 14 14.3 
60. Randolph Levi Banco di Sardegna Sassari  12.5 
61. Gomes Joao Dolomiti Energia Trentino 12.5 
62. Burns Christian Red October Cantù 12.5 
63. Tambone Matteo Openjobmetis Varese 11.1 
64. Milbourne Landon Vanoli Cremona 11.1 
65. Ikovlev Denis Betaland Capo d'Orlando 11.1 
66. Filloy Ariel Sidigas Avellino  11.1 
67. Alibegovic Mirza Betaland Capo d'Orlando 11.1 
68. Diener Travis Vanoli Cremona 0 
69. Avramovic Aleksa Openjobmetis Varese 10 0