STATISTICHE
Tipo:  
Stagione:  
Fase:  
Numeri:  
Categoria:  
Avanzate:  

Giocatori - Singola season(s) - Tutte le fasi - Medie number - Assist - Tutte le Partite - 2019
TOP 3
#1 Vitali Luca
(Germani Basket Brescia)
PR:  12 Min:  23.2
Total:  74 Avg:  6.2
 
#2 Craft Aaron
(Dolomiti Energia Trentino)
PR:  8 Min:  29.4
Total:  49 Avg:  6.1
 
#3 Markovic Stefan
(Segafredo Virtus Bologna)
PR:  11 Min:  30.0
Total:  64 Avg:  5.8
 
PosAtletaSquadraPGTotaleMedia40 min.
1. Vitali Luca Germani Basket Brescia 12 74 6.2 10.6 
2. Craft Aaron Dolomiti Energia Trentino 49 6.1 8.3 
3. Markovic Stefan Segafredo Virtus Bologna 11 64 5.8 7.8 
4. Mekel Gal Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 50 5.6 8.7 
5. Teodosic Milos Segafredo Virtus Bologna 48 5.3 9.6 
6. Rodriguez Sergio A|X Armani Exchange Milano 11 54 4.9 8.5 
7. Banks Adrian Happy Casa Brindisi 10 47 4.7 6.2 
8. Dyson Jerome Virtus Roma 11 51 4.6 6.2 
9. Fernandez Juan Manuel Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 32 7.3 
10. Mayo Josh Openjobmetis Varese 11 44 5.5 
11. Nikolic Aleksej De'Longhi Treviso 12 48 5.5 
12. Saunders Wesley Vanoli Cremona 11 41 3.7 4.6 
13. Poeta Giuseppe Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 11 41 3.7 8.4 
14. Clark Wes S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 11 40 3.6 5.1 
15. Barford Jaylen Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 11 39 3.5 4.3 
16. Petteway Terran  Oriora Pistoia 12 42 3.5 4.3 
17. Mack Shelvin A|X Armani Exchange Milano 27 3.4 6.4 
18. De Nicolao Andrea Umana Reyer Venezia 11 36 3.3 6.2 
19. Stone Julyan Umana Reyer Venezia 10 32 3.2 6.1 
20. Dowdell Zabian Oriora Pistoia 12 38 3.2 4.3 
21. Weems Kyle Segafredo Virtus Bologna 10 31 3.1 4.2 
22. Spissu Marco Banco di Sardegna Sassari 11 34 3.1 4.8 
23. Leunen Maarten Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 27 4.2 
24. Pierre Dyshawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari 11 32 2.9 3.9 
25. Nedovic Nemanja A|X Armani Exchange Milano 17 2.8 5.4 
26. Gentile Alessandro Dolomiti Energia Trentino 10 28 2.8 4.6 
27. Fantinelli Matteo Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 11 31 2.8 4.7 
28. Kelly Rashard Dolomiti Energia Trentino 10 27 2.7 3.9 
29. Pusica Vasa Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 23 2.6 3.3 
30. Zanelli Alessandro Happy Casa Brindisi 11 28 2.5 5.4 
31. Thompson Darius Happy Casa Brindisi 11 27 2.5 3.8 
32. Justice Kodi Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 11 27 2.5 4.5 
33. Johnson-Odom Darius Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 11 27 2.5 3.4 
34. Stojanovic Vojislav Vanoli Cremona 11 26 2.4 4.5 
35. Logan David De'Longhi Treviso 11 26 2.4 3.4 
36. Micov Vladimir A|X Armani Exchange Milano 21 2.3 4.3 
37. Kyzlink Tomas Virtus Roma 11 25 2.3 2.8 
38. Jerrells Curtis Banco di Sardegna Sassari 11 25 2.3 4.1 
39. Uglietti Lorenzo De'Longhi Treviso 12 28 2.3 4.3 
40. Sims Henry Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 13 2.2 3.6 
41. Ruzzier Michele Vanoli Cremona 18 2.2 3.5 
42. Stipcevic Rok Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 10 22 2.2 4.3 
43. Martin Kelvin Happy Casa Brindisi 10 22 2.2 3 
44. Vitali Michele Banco di Sardegna Sassari 11 24 2.2 3.6 
45. Vene Siim-Sander Openjobmetis Varese 11 24 2.2 3.2 
46. Buford William Virtus Roma 12 27 2.2 3 
47. Stone Tyler Happy Casa Brindisi 19 2.1 3 
48. Horton Ken Germani Basket Brescia 10 21 2.1 3.6 
49. Jefferson Davon Virtus Roma 11 23 2.1 2.7 
50. Daye Austin Umana Reyer Venezia 11 23 2.1 3.1 
51. Da Ros Matteo Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 11 23 2.1 4.4 
52. Cavaliero Daniele Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 11 23 2.1 4 
53. Baldasso Tommaso Virtus Roma 12 25 2.1 3.4 
54. Tonut Stefano Umana Reyer Venezia 10 19 1.9 4.1 
55. Ricci Giampaolo Segafredo Virtus Bologna 11 21 1.9 3 
56. Collins Corban S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 11 20 1.8 3.4 
57. Bilan Miro Banco di Sardegna Sassari 11 20 1.8 3 
58. Aradori Pietro Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 11 20 1.8 2.4 
59. Mussini Federico Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 11 19 1.7 3 
60. Gaines Frank Segafredo Virtus Bologna 11 19 1.7 2.9 
61. Fontecchio Simone Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 11 19 1.7 2.7 
62. Elmore Jon Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 11 19 1.7 3.2 
63. Blackmon James Dolomiti Energia Trentino 11 19 1.7 2.6 
64. Laquintana Tommaso Germani Basket Brescia 12 20 1.7 4.1 
65. Clark Jason Openjobmetis Varese 12 1.5 2.6 
66. Thomas Zach Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 11 16 1.5 1.9 
67. Tambone Matteo Openjobmetis Varese 11 16 1.5 3 
68. Simmons Jeremy Openjobmetis Varese 11 16 1.5 1.7 
69. Salumu Jean Oriora Pistoia 11 17 1.5 2.3 
70. Pecchia Andrea S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 11 17 1.5 2.5