STATISTICHE
Tipo:  
Stagione:  
Fase:  
Numeri:  
Categoria:  
Avanzate:  

Giocatori - Singola season(s) - Tutte le fasi - Medie number - Assist - Tutte le Partite - 2019
TOP 3
#1 Markovic Stefan
(Segafredo Virtus Bologna)
PR:  4 Min:  29.5
Total:  35 Avg:  8.8
 
#2 Mekel Gal
(Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia)
PR:  4 Min:  24.2
Total:  28 Avg:  7.0
 
#3 Vitali Luca
(Germani Basket Brescia)
PR:  4 Min:  24.5
Total:  26 Avg:  6.5
 
PosAtletaSquadraPGTotaleMedia40 min.
1. Markovic Stefan Segafredo Virtus Bologna 35 8.8 11.9 
2. Mekel Gal Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 28 7 11.5 
3. Vitali Luca Germani Basket Brescia 26 6.5 10.6 
4. Teodosic Milos Segafredo Virtus Bologna 12 6 13.3 
5. Rodriguez Sergio A|X Armani Exchange Milano 22 5.5 9.1 
6. Craft Aaron Dolomiti Energia Trentino 21 5.2 6.9 
7. Diener Travis Vanoli Cremona 15 6.7 
8. De Nicolao Andrea Umana Reyer Venezia 20 8.5 
9. Poeta Giuseppe Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 18 4.5 10.7 
10. Kelly Rashard Dolomiti Energia Trentino 18 4.5 6.6 
11. Mayo Josh Openjobmetis Varese 13 4.3 5.6 
12. Rullo Roberto Virtus Roma 8.6 
13. Saunders Wesley Vanoli Cremona 12 4.8 
14. Petteway Terran  Oriora Pistoia 16 4.9 
15. Banks Adrian Happy Casa Brindisi 16 5.4 
16. Nikolic Aleksej De'Longhi Treviso 15 3.8 4.9 
17. Pierre Dyshawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari 15 3.8 5.3 
18. Mack Shelvin A|X Armani Exchange Milano 11 3.7 6.9 
19. Barford Jaylen Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 11 3.7 4.5 
20. Scola Luis A|X Armani Exchange Milano 3.5 7.8 
21. Stipcevic Rok Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 13 3.2 6.3 
22. Buford William Virtus Roma 13 3.2 3.8 
23. Stone Tyler Happy Casa Brindisi 3.5 
24. Stone Julyan Umana Reyer Venezia 6.5 
25. Mussini Federico Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 4 
26. Weems Kyle Segafredo Virtus Bologna 12 4.1 
27. Spissu Marco Banco di Sardegna Sassari 12 4.6 
28. Leunen Maarten Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 12 4.3 
29. Fernandez Juan Manuel Pallacanestro Trieste 12 5.4 
30. Fantinelli Matteo Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 12 5.1 
31. Dowdell Zabian Oriora Pistoia 12 4 
32. Da Ros Matteo Pallacanestro Trieste 11 2.8 5.6 
33. Baldasso Tommaso Virtus Roma 11 2.8 3.9 
34. Jefferson Davon Virtus Roma 2.7 3.6 
35. Gentile Alessandro Dolomiti Energia Trentino 2.7 4.8 
36. Drell Henri Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 2.7 4 
37. Clark Wes Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 2.7 4.1 
38. Warner Angelo Germani Basket Brescia 2.5 8.3 
39. Thompson Darius Happy Casa Brindisi 10 2.5 3.9 
40. Martin Kelvin Happy Casa Brindisi 10 2.5 3.2 
41. Vene Siim-Sander Openjobmetis Varese 2.3 3.5 
42. Tonut Stefano Umana Reyer Venezia 2.2 4.1 
43. Logan David De'Longhi Treviso 2.2 3.1 
44. Justice Kodi Pallacanestro Trieste 2.2 3.8 
45. Johnson-Odom Darius Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 2.2 2.9 
46. Daye Austin Umana Reyer Venezia 2.2 3.1 
47. Cavaliero Daniele Pallacanestro Trieste 2.2 4.4 
48. Vidmar Gasper Umana Reyer Venezia 5.9 
49. Simmons Jeremy Openjobmetis Varese 2.4 
50. Dyson Jerome Virtus Roma 2.8 
51. Zanelli Alessandro Happy Casa Brindisi 5.4 
52. Gamble Julian Segafredo Virtus Bologna 3.9 
53. Filloy Ariel Umana Reyer Venezia 4.7 
54. Blackmon James Dolomiti Energia Trentino 2.8 
55. Roll Michael A|X Armani Exchange Milano 1.8 3.2 
56. Ricci Giampaolo Segafredo Virtus Bologna 1.8 2.9 
57. Moss David Germani Basket Brescia 1.8 3.5 
58. Moraschini Riccardo A|X Armani Exchange Milano 1.8 2.9 
59. Jerrells Curtis Banco di Sardegna Sassari 1.8 3.3 
60. Horton Ken Germani Basket Brescia 1.8 3 
61. Elmore Jon Pallacanestro Trieste 1.8 3.4 
62. Abass Abass Awudu Germani Basket Brescia 1.8 2.8 
63. Thomas Zack Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 1.7 2.2 
64. Pecchia Andrea Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 1.7 3.1 
65. Kyzlink Tomas Virtus Roma 1.7 1.9 
66. Lydeka Tautvydas Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 1.5 3 
67. Vojvoda David Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 1.5 3.1 
68. Pajola Alessandro Segafredo Virtus Bologna 1.5 5 
69. Mancinelli Stefano Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 1.5 3 
70. Lansdowne DeAndre Germani Basket Brescia 1.5 2.1