STATISTICHE
Tipo:  
Stagione:  
Fase:  
Numeri:  
Categoria:  
Avanzate:  

Giocatori - Singola season(s) - Tutte le fasi - Medie number - Stoppate - Tutte le Partite - 2019
TOP 3
#1 Hayes Kevarrius
(S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù)
PR:  20 Min:  28.6
Total:  51 Avg:  2.6
 
#2 Sims Henry
(Pompea Fortitudo Bologna)
PR:  16 Min:  26.5
Total:  29 Avg:  1.8
 
#3 Watt Mitchell
(Umana Reyer Venezia)
PR:  21 Min:  26.4
Total:  27 Avg:  1.3
 
PosAtletaSquadraPGTotaleMedia40 min.
1. Hayes Kevarrius S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 20 51 2.6 3.6 
2. Sims Henry Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 16 29 1.8 2.7 
3. Watt Mitchell Umana Reyer Venezia 21 27 1.3 1.9 
4. Totè Leonardo Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 13 14 1.1 2 
5. Happ Ethan Vanoli Cremona 14 14 1.4 
6. Kelly Rashard Dolomiti Energia Trentino 20 19 1.4 
7. Gamble Julian Segafredo Virtus Bologna 17 15 0.9 1.6 
8. Simmons Jeremy Openjobmetis Varese 19 17 0.9 1 
9. Hunter Vince Segafredo Virtus Bologna 18 14 0.8 1.7 
10. Gaspardo Raphael Happy Casa Brindisi 21 17 0.8 1.8 
11. Eboua Paul Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 18 13 0.7 1.3 
12. Upshaw Reggie Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 21 14 0.7 0.9 
13. Mitchell Akil Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 21 14 0.7 1.1 
14. Biligha Paul Stephan A|X Armani Exchange Milano 21 14 0.7 2 
15. Tarczewski Kaleb A|X Armani Exchange Milano 19 12 0.6 1.2 
16. Stone Julyan Umana Reyer Venezia 20 11 0.6 1.1 
17. Parks Jordan De'Longhi Treviso 20 12 0.6 1.1 
18. Johnson Justin Oriora Pistoia 20 12 0.6 0.9 
19. Zerini Andrea Germani Basket Brescia 21 12 0.6 1.7 
20. Pardon Dererk Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 21 13 0.6 1.4 
21. Knox Justin Dolomiti Energia Trentino 21 13 0.6 1.1 
22. Cain Tyler Germani Basket Brescia 21 13 0.6 1 
23. Brown John Happy Casa Brindisi 21 12 0.6 0.7 
24. Chapman Clint Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 12 0.5 1 
25. Stojanovic Vojislav Vanoli Cremona 15 0.5 0.9 
26. Cooke III Charles De'Longhi Treviso 15 0.5 0.7 
27. Daye Austin Umana Reyer Venezia 19 0.5 0.7 
28. Gentile Alessandro Dolomiti Energia Trentino 20 10 0.5 0.8 
29. Pini Giovanni Virtus Roma 21 10 0.5 1.2 
30. Horton Ken Germani Basket Brescia 14 0.4 0.6 
31. Drell Henri Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 15 0.4 0.9 
32. Brooks Jeff A|X Armani Exchange Milano 16 0.4 0.7 
33. Stone Tyler Happy Casa Brindisi 19 0.4 0.6 
34. Zanotti Simone Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 20 0.4 0.8 
35. Wilson Jeremiah S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 20 0.4 0.7 
36. Jefferson Davon Virtus Roma 20 0.4 0.5 
37. Pierre Dyshawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari 20 0.4 0.6 
38. Cooke Derek Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 20 0.4 1 
39. Bilan Miro Banco di Sardegna Sassari 20 0.4 0.7 
40. Thompson Darius Happy Casa Brindisi 21 0.4 0.6 
41. Tessitori Amedeo De'Longhi Treviso 21 0.4 0.8 
42. Petteway Terran  Oriora Pistoia 21 0.4 0.5 
43. Owens Josh Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 21 0.4 0.7 
44. Fontecchio Simone Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 21 0.4 0.7 
45. Alibegovic Amar Virtus Roma 21 0.4 0.6 
46. Abass Abass Awudu Germani Basket Brescia 21 0.4 0.6 
47. King George Dolomiti Energia Trentino 16 0.3 0.9 
48. Evans Dwayne Banco di Sardegna Sassari 18 0.3 0.4 
49. Wheatle Carl Oriora Pistoia 21 0.3 0.6 
50. Fantinelli Matteo Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 21 0.3 0.5 
51. Bramos Michael Umana Reyer Venezia 21 0.3 0.4 
52. Iannuzzi Antonio Happy Casa Brindisi 13 0.2 1.3 
53. Martin Kelvin Happy Casa Brindisi 15 0.2 0.3 
54. Thomas Zach Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 16 0.2 0.3 
55. Elmore Jon Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 17 0.2 0.3 
56. Pusica Vasa Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 18 0.2 0.3 
57. Daniel Ed Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 18 0.2 0.6 
58. Peak L.J. Openjobmetis Varese 19 0.2 0.2 
59. Mezzanotte Andrea Dolomiti Energia Trentino 19 0.2 0.4 
60. Jones DeQuan Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 19 0.2 0.3 
61. Gaines Frank Segafredo Virtus Bologna 19 0.2 0.3 
62. Young Cameron S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 20 0.2 0.4 
63. Saunders Wesley Vanoli Cremona 20 0.2 0.3 
64. Ricci Giampaolo Segafredo Virtus Bologna 20 0.2 0.3 
65. Peric Hrvoje Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 20 0.2 0.4 
66. Pascolo Davide Dolomiti Energia Trentino 20 0.2 0.6 
67. La Torre Andrea S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 20 0.2 0.6 
68. Clark Wes S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 20 0.2 0.2 
69. Baldi Rossi Filippo Segafredo Virtus Bologna 20 0.2 0.4 
70. Sacchetti Brian Germani Basket Brescia 21 0.2 0.5