Forgot the password? x
STATISTICHE
Tipo:  
Stagione:  
Fase:  
Numeri:  
Categoria:  
Avanzate:  

Giocatori - Singola season(s) - Tutte le fasi - Medie number - Falli Subiti - Tutte le Partite - 2018
TOP 3
#1 Saunders Wesley
(Vanoli Cremona)
PR:  2 Min:  34.0
Total:  17 Avg:  8.5
 
#2 Taylor Tony
(Segafredo Virtus Bologna)
PR:  2 Min:  33.0
Total:  15 Avg:  7.5
 
#3 Green Caleb
(Sidigas Avellino)
PR:  2 Min:  36.5
Total:  15 Avg:  7.5
 
PosAtletaSquadraPGTotaleMedia40 min.
1. Saunders Wesley Vanoli Cremona 17 8.5 10 
2. Taylor Tony Segafredo Virtus Bologna 15 7.5 9.1 
3. Green Caleb Sidigas Avellino 15 7.5 8.2 
4. Peak L. J. Oriora Pistoia 13 6.5 8.4 
5. Crawford Andrew Vanoli Cremona 13 6.5 7.9 
6. Hogue Dustin Dolomiti Energia Trentino 12 9.2 
7. Flaccadori Diego Dolomiti Energia Trentino 12 7.7 
8. Punter Kevin Segafredo Virtus Bologna 11 5.5 8.8 
9. Cervi Riccardo Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 11 5.5 12.6 
10. Cavaliero Daniele Alma Trieste 10 8.7 
11. Brown John Happy Casa Brindisi 10 7.5 
12. Bamforth Scott Banco di Sardegna Sassari 10 6.6 
13. Vidmar Gasper Umana Reyer Venezia 4.5 12.4 
14. Udanoh Ike Red October Cantù 4.5 5.1 
15. Mitchell Tony Red October Cantù 4.5 5.5 
16. Krubally Ousman Oriora Pistoia 4.5 5.5 
17. Artis Dominic VL Pesaro 4.5 5.5 
18. Jefferson Davon Red October Cantù 5.7 
19. Sacchetti Brian Germani Basket Brescia 8.2 
20. Rashawn Thomas Banco di Sardegna Sassari 5.9 
21. Nedovic Nemanja A|X Armani Exchange Milano 6.8 
22. Johnson Kerron Oriora Pistoia 5.2 
23. Haynes MarQuez Umana Reyer Venezia 5.5 
24. Gaines Frank Red October Cantù 4.9 
25. Avramovic Aleksa Openjobmetis Varese 5.2 
26. Archie Dominique Openjobmetis Varese 5.5 
27. Rudd Victor Fiat Torino 3.5 5.2 
28. Moraschini Riccardo Happy Casa Brindisi 3.5 7.4 
29. Ledo Riccardo Julio Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 3.5 4.2 
30. Forray Toto Dolomiti Energia Trentino 3.5 6.1 
31. Cooley Jack Banco di Sardegna Sassari 3.5 6.4 
32. Cole Norris Sidigas Avellino 3.5 4.5 
33. Carr Tony Fiat Torino 3.5 6 
34. Auda Patrik Oriora Pistoia 3.5 5 
35. Gudaitis Arturas A|X Armani Exchange Milano 4.8 
36. Calhoun Omar Red October Cantù 4.8 
37. Watt Mitchell Umana Reyer Venezia 7.3 
38. Walker Devondrick Alma Trieste 6.7 
39. Taylor Jamal Tyshawn Fiat Torino 5.5 
40. Polonara Achille Banco di Sardegna Sassari 6 
41. Mosley William Alma Trieste 4.4 
42. Laquintana Tommaso Germani Basket Brescia 10 
43. Gentile Stefano Banco di Sardegna Sassari 4.2 
44. Daye Austin Umana Reyer Venezia 4.9 
45. Blackmon James VL Pesaro 3.5 
46. Blakes Gerry Red October Cantù 3.9 
47. Banks Adrian Happy Casa Brindisi 3.8 
48. Wilson Jamil Fiat Torino 2.5 3.3 
49. Vitali Luca Germani Basket Brescia 2.5 3.6 
50. Ricci Giampaolo Vanoli Cremona 2.5 4.3 
51. Nichols Demetris Sidigas Avellino 2.5 3.8 
52. Mockevicius Egidijus  VL Pesaro 2.5 3.8 
53. Griffin Eric Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 2.5 3.7 
54. Fernandez Juan Manuel Alma Trieste 2.5 3.6 
55. Pierre Dyshawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari 2.5 7.4 
56. Cusin Marco Fiat Torino 2.5 5.4 
57. Cotton Tekele Fiat Torino 2.5 3.3 
58. Candi Leonardo Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 2.5 6.5 
59. Aradori Pietro Segafredo Virtus Bologna 2.5 4.2 
60. Abass Abass Awudu Germani Basket Brescia 2.5 3.4 
61. Tarczewski Kaleb A|X Armani Exchange Milano 3.6 
62. Parodi Luciano Banco di Sardegna Sassari 4 
63. Tambone Matteo Openjobmetis Varese 5 
64. Scrubb Thomas Openjobmetis Varese 2.4 
65. Rush Erik Happy Casa Brindisi 5.2 
66. Moss David Germani Basket Brescia 3.8 
67. McCree Erik VL Pesaro 2.2 
68. Mathiang Mangok Vanoli Cremona 3.4 
69. Llompart Pedro Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 3 
70. Jovanovic Nikola Dolomiti Energia Trentino 4.2