Forgot the password? x
STATISTICHE
Tipo:  
Stagione:  
Fase:  
Numeri:  
Categoria:  
Avanzate:  

Giocatori - Singola season(s) - Tutte le fasi - Medie number - Plus-Minus - Tutte le Partite - 2018
TOP 3
#1 James Mike
(A|X Armani Exchange Milano)
PR:  2 Min:  27.0
Total:  43 Avg:  21.5
 
#2 Tarczewski Kaleb
(A|X Armani Exchange Milano)
PR:  1 Min:  22.0
Total:  17 Avg:  17.0
 
#3 Gudaitis Arturas
(A|X Armani Exchange Milano)
PR:  1 Min:  25.0
Total:  15 Avg:  15.0
 
PosAtletaSquadraPGTotaleMedia40 min.
1. James Mike A|X Armani Exchange Milano 43 21.5 3.7 
2. Tarczewski Kaleb A|X Armani Exchange Milano 17 17 4.7 
3. Gudaitis Arturas A|X Armani Exchange Milano 15 15 
4. Nedovic Nemanja A|X Armani Exchange Milano 30 15 10.7 
5. Filloy Ariel Sidigas Avellino 27 13.5 1.5 
6. Saunders Wesley Vanoli Cremona 26 13 26.2 
7. Ricci Giampaolo Vanoli Cremona 26 13 7.7 
8. Crawford Andrew Vanoli Cremona 26 13 20 
9. Brooks Jeff A|X Armani Exchange Milano 26 13 0 
10. Giuri Marco Umana Reyer Venezia 25 12.5 3.2 
11. Delfino Carlos Fiat Torino 24 12 6.7 
12. Diener Travis Vanoli Cremona 23 11.5 5.2 
13. Mazzola Valerio Umana Reyer Venezia 22 11 3.6 
14. Moraschini Riccardo Happy Casa Brindisi 21 10.5 13.3 
15. Cusin Marco Fiat Torino 21 10.5 9.5 
16. Stone Julyan Umana Reyer Venezia 20 10 0 
17. Micov Vladimir A|X Armani Exchange Milano 19 9.5 2.1 
18. Parodi Luciano Banco di Sardegna Sassari 8.9 
19. Bramos Michael Umana Reyer Venezia 0 
20. Nichols Demetris Sidigas Avellino 18 11.1 
21. Tonut Stefano Umana Reyer Venezia 17 8.5 4.7 
22. Ndiaye Hamady Sidigas Avellino 16 2.5 
23. Aldridge Peyton Vanoli Cremona 14 8.6 
24. Hogue Dustin Dolomiti Energia Trentino 14 34.3 
25. Watt Mitchell Umana Reyer Venezia 13 6.5 18.5 
26. Rush Erik Happy Casa Brindisi 13 6.5 12.3 
27. Candi Leonardo Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 13 6.5 15.4 
28. Green Caleb Sidigas Avellino 12 50 
29. Carr Tony Fiat Torino 12 23.3 
30. Rudd Victor Fiat Torino 11 5.5 25.5 
31. Radicevic Nikola Dolomiti Energia Trentino 11 5.5 10.9 
32. Cavaliero Daniele Alma Trieste 11 5.5 36.4 
33. Biligha Paul Stephan Umana Reyer Venezia 11 5.5 7.3 
34. Avramovic Aleksa Openjobmetis Varese 11 5.5 29.1 
35. Vitali Luca Germani Basket Brescia 10 20 
36. Vidmar Gasper Umana Reyer Venezia 10 36 
37. Haynes MarQuez Umana Reyer Venezia 10 32 
38. Cooley Jack Banco di Sardegna Sassari 10 28 
39. Ceron Marco Germani Basket Brescia 10 0 
40. Petteway Terran  Banco di Sardegna Sassari 10 
41. Daye Austin Umana Reyer Venezia 30 
42. Blakes Gerry Red October Cantù 30 
43. Sacchetti Brian Germani Basket Brescia 3.5 45.7 
44. Mika Eric Germani Basket Brescia 3.5 11.4 
45. Griffin Eric Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 3.5 28.6 
46. Cain Tyler Openjobmetis Varese 3.5 22.9 
47. Mosley William Alma Trieste 40 
48. Moss David Germani Basket Brescia 26.7 
49. Hamilton Jordan Germani Basket Brescia 26.7 
50. Chappell Jeremy Lamar Happy Casa Brindisi 0 
51. Cerella Bruno Umana Reyer Venezia 0 
52. Butterfield Spencer Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0 
53. Bamforth Scott Banco di Sardegna Sassari 66.7 
54. Wojciechowski Jakub Happy Casa Brindisi 2.5 16 
55. Taylor Tony Segafredo Virtus Bologna 2.5 120 
56. Cervi Riccardo Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 2.5 88 
57. Jefferson Davon Red October Cantù 80 
58. Cazzolato Nicolò Happy Casa Brindisi 0 
59. Rashawn Thomas Banco di Sardegna Sassari 80 
60. Fontecchio Simone A|X Armani Exchange Milano 20 
61. Baldi Rossi Filippo Segafredo Virtus Bologna 10 
62. Gaines Frank Red October Cantù 1.5 106.7 
63. Elonu Chinemelu Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 1.5 53.3 
64. De Vico Niccolò Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 1.5 0 
65. Artis Dominic VL Pesaro 1.5 120 
66. Schina Matteo Alma Trieste 40 
67. Polonara Achille Banco di Sardegna Sassari 120 
68. Martin Kelvin Segafredo Virtus Bologna 60 
69. De Nicolao Andrea Umana Reyer Venezia 60 
70. Conti Luca VL Pesaro 20