STATISTICHE
Tipo:  
Stagione:  
Fase:  
Numeri:  
Categoria:  
Avanzate:  

Giocatori - Singola season(s) - Tutte le fasi - Medie number - Punti - Tutte le Partite - 2019
TOP 3
#1 Banks Adrian
(Happy Casa Brindisi)
PR:  17 Min:  32.9
Total:  362 Avg:  21.3
 
#2 Happ Ethan
(Vanoli Cremona)
PR:  11 Min:  28.5
Total:  190 Avg:  17.3
 
#3 Barford Jaylen
(Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro)
PR:  18 Min:  32.6
Total:  295 Avg:  16.4
 
PosAtletaSquadraPGTotaleMedia40 min.
1. Banks Adrian Happy Casa Brindisi 17 362 21.3 25.9 
2. Happ Ethan Vanoli Cremona 11 190 17.3 24.3 
3. Barford Jaylen Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 18 295 16.4 20.1 
4. Mayo Josh Openjobmetis Varese 18 289 16.1 22.8 
5. Sims Henry Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 13 205 15.8 23.2 
6. Aradori Pietro Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 18 284 15.8 20.3 
7. Logan David De'Longhi Treviso 17 264 15.5 22.1 
8. Gentile Alessandro Dolomiti Energia Trentino 17 263 15.5 23.9 
9. Petteway Terran  Oriora Pistoia 18 278 15.4 19.4 
10. Jefferson Davon Virtus Roma 17 259 15.2 19.7 
11. Teodosic Milos Segafredo Virtus Bologna 16 240 15 24.6 
12. Clark Wes S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 17 253 14.9 20.7 
13. Saunders Wesley Vanoli Cremona 17 248 14.6 18 
14. Johnson-Odom Darius Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 18 262 14.6 20.3 
15. Stone Tyler Happy Casa Brindisi 16 230 14.4 19 
16. Watt Mitchell Umana Reyer Venezia 18 259 14.4 22.5 
17. Pierre Dyshawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari 18 260 14.4 18.9 
18. Horton Ken Germani Basket Brescia 11 156 14.2 24.6 
19. Evans Dwayne Banco di Sardegna Sassari 16 225 14.1 18.8 
20. Dyson Jerome Virtus Roma 17 240 14.1 18.6 
21. Robertson Kassius Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 18 254 14.1 18.8 
22. Lansdowne DeAndre Germani Basket Brescia 18 254 14.1 20.7 
23. Blackmon James Dolomiti Energia Trentino 18 254 14.1 22.2 
24. Bilan Miro Banco di Sardegna Sassari 18 253 14.1 21.9 
25. Daye Austin Umana Reyer Venezia 16 224 14 21.2 
26. Fotu Isaac De'Longhi Treviso 17 232 13.6 20.7 
27. Abass Abass Awudu Germani Basket Brescia 18 245 13.6 20.1 
28. Jones DeQuan Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 16 210 13.1 18.9 
29. Salumu Jean Oriora Pistoia 17 222 13.1 19.9 
30. Rodriguez Sergio A|X Armani Exchange Milano 15 195 13 22.3 
31. Johnson Justin Oriora Pistoia 17 218 12.8 18.6 
32. Brown John Happy Casa Brindisi 18 225 12.5 16.3 
33. Kyzlink Tomas Virtus Roma 17 211 12.4 16 
34. Pusica Vasa Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 16 197 12.3 15.7 
35. Micov Vladimir A|X Armani Exchange Milano 14 171 12.2 21.3 
36. Thompson Darius Happy Casa Brindisi 18 220 12.2 17.8 
37. Hunter Vince Segafredo Virtus Bologna 16 194 12.1 26.3 
38. Mekel Gal Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 16 191 11.9 18.4 
39. Buford William Virtus Roma 18 215 11.9 15.1 
40. Gamble Julian Segafredo Virtus Bologna 15 176 11.7 21.5 
41. Upshaw Reggie Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 18 211 11.7 15.9 
42. Vitali Michele Banco di Sardegna Sassari 18 207 11.5 18.3 
43. Chapman Clint Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 11 124 11.3 22 
44. Weems Kyle Segafredo Virtus Bologna 17 191 11.2 17.1 
45. Clark Jason Openjobmetis Varese 15 167 11.1 19.1 
46. Scola Luis A|X Armani Exchange Milano 12 132 11 24 
47. Burnell Jason S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 17 187 11 16.8 
48. Kelly Rashard Dolomiti Energia Trentino 17 185 10.9 16 
49. Owens Josh Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 18 197 10.9 18.6 
50. Brandt Angus Oriora Pistoia 15 159 10.6 16.8 
51. Nikolic Aleksej De'Longhi Treviso 16 168 10.5 14.9 
52. Simmons Jeremy Openjobmetis Varese 18 189 10.5 12.1 
53. Vene Siim-Sander Openjobmetis Varese 18 187 10.4 16.4 
54. Jakovics Ingus Openjobmetis Varese 18 187 10.4 22.3 
55. Peak L.J. Openjobmetis Varese 18 185 10.3 15.6 
56. Gaines Frank Segafredo Virtus Bologna 18 184 10.2 20.1 
57. Peric Hrvoje Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 18 181 10.1 18.6 
58. Dowdell Zabian Oriora Pistoia 18 178 9.9 13.4 
59. Chappell Jeremy Lamar Umana Reyer Venezia 18 178 9.9 16.4 
60. Alibegovic Amar Virtus Roma 18 179 9.9 15.4 
61. Young Cameron S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 17 166 9.8 17.5 
62. Fontecchio Simone Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 18 176 9.8 16.2 
63. Wilson Jeremiah S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 17 164 9.6 15.8 
64. Mitchell Akil Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 18 173 9.6 15.4 
65. Knox Justin Dolomiti Energia Trentino 18 173 9.6 17.4 
66. Bramos Michael Umana Reyer Venezia 18 172 9.6 14.2 
67. Hayes Kevarrius S.Bernardo-Cinelandia Cantù 17 159 9.4 13.1 
68. Cain Tyler Germani Basket Brescia 18 170 9.4 15.3 
69. Martin Kelvin Happy Casa Brindisi 12 112 9.3 12.4 
70. Totè Leonardo Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 11 101 9.2 17.7