STATISTICHE
Tipo:  
Stagione:  
Fase:  
Numeri:  
Categoria:  
Avanzate:  

Giocatori - Singola season(s) - Tutte le fasi - Medie number - Palle Recuperate - Tutte le Partite - 2019
TOP 3
#1 Craft Aaron
(Dolomiti Energia Trentino)
PR:  4 Min:  30.5
Total:  13 Avg:  3.2
 
#2 Martin Kelvin
(Happy Casa Brindisi)
PR:  4 Min:  31.5
Total:  12 Avg:  3.0
 
#3 Dyson Jerome
(Virtus Roma)
PR:  3 Min:  28.3
Total:  8 Avg:  2.7
 
PosAtletaSquadraPGTotaleMedia40 min.
1. Craft Aaron Dolomiti Energia Trentino 13 3.2 4.3 
2. Martin Kelvin Happy Casa Brindisi 12 3 3.8 
3. Dyson Jerome Virtus Roma 2.7 3.8 
4. Mayo Josh Openjobmetis Varese 2.3 3 
5. Barford Jaylen Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 2.5 
6. Hunter Vince Segafredo Virtus Bologna 4 
7. Thompson Darius Happy Casa Brindisi 1.8 2.7 
8. Nikolic Aleksej De'Longhi Treviso 1.8 2.3 
9. Kelly Rashard Dolomiti Energia Trentino 1.8 2.6 
10. Banks Adrian Happy Casa Brindisi 1.8 2.4 
11. Stone Tyler Happy Casa Brindisi 1.5 1.8 
12. Micov Vladimir A|X Armani Exchange Milano 1.5 3 
13. Logan David De'Longhi Treviso 1.5 2.1 
14. Laquintana Tommaso Germani Basket Brescia 1.5 3.6 
15. Gentile Stefano Banco di Sardegna Sassari 1.5 2.9 
16. Chappell Jeremy Lamar Umana Reyer Venezia 1.5 2.9 
17. Baldasso Tommaso Virtus Roma 1.5 2.1 
18. Saunders Wesley Vanoli Cremona 1.3 1.6 
19. Mathews Jordan Vanoli Cremona 1.3 2.4 
20. Clark Wes Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 1.3 2 
21. Upshaw Reggie Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 1.2 1.6 
22. Uglietti Lorenzo De'Longhi Treviso 1.2 2.5 
23. Markovic Stefan Segafredo Virtus Bologna 1.2 1.7 
24. Johnson Justin Oriora Pistoia 1.2 1.6 
25. Daniel Ed Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 1.2 2.6 
26. Cooke III Charles De'Longhi Treviso 1.2 1.9 
27. Brown John Happy Casa Brindisi 1.2 1.8 
28. Brooks Jeff A|X Armani Exchange Milano 1.2 2.1 
29. Abass Abass Awudu Germani Basket Brescia 1.2 2 
30. Udanoh Ike Umana Reyer Venezia 2.4 
31. Teodosic Milos Segafredo Virtus Bologna 2.2 
32. Scola Luis A|X Armani Exchange Milano 2.2 
33. Radosavljevic Bogdan Happy Casa Brindisi 1.9 
34. Zanotti Simone Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 3.6 
35. Young Cameron Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 1.6 
36. Tiby Matt Vanoli Cremona 1.7 
37. Thomas Zack Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 1.3 
38. Tambone Matteo Openjobmetis Varese 1.5 
39. Stojanovic Vojislav Vanoli Cremona 2.2 
40. Mack Shelvin A|X Armani Exchange Milano 1.9 
41. Kyzlink Tomas Virtus Roma 1.2 
42. Hayes Kevarrius Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 1.4 
43. Vitali Michele Banco di Sardegna Sassari 1.7 
44. Tessitori Amedeo De'Longhi Treviso 2.4 
45. Stipcevic Rok Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 1.9 
46. Rodriguez Sergio A|X Armani Exchange Milano 1.6 
47. Peric Hrvoje Pallacanestro Trieste 2.1 
48. Pajola Alessandro Segafredo Virtus Bologna 3.3 
49. Lansdowne DeAndre Germani Basket Brescia 1.4 
50. Justice Kodi Pallacanestro Trieste 1.7 
51. Gaines Frank Segafredo Virtus Bologna 1.7 
52. Fotu Isaac De'Longhi Treviso 1.4 
53. Filloy Ariel Umana Reyer Venezia 2.4 
54. Elmore Jon Pallacanestro Trieste 1.9 
55. Daye Austin Umana Reyer Venezia 1.4 
56. Cain Tyler Germani Basket Brescia 1.5 
57. Buford William Virtus Roma 1.2 
58. Weems Kyle Segafredo Virtus Bologna 0.8 1 
59. Vojvoda David Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0.8 1.5 
60. Spissu Marco Banco di Sardegna Sassari 0.8 1.2 
61. Poeta Giuseppe Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0.8 1.8 
62. Parks Jordan De'Longhi Treviso 0.8 1.6 
63. Owens Josh Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 0.8 1.2 
64. Moraschini Riccardo A|X Armani Exchange Milano 0.8 1.2 
65. Moore Michael Virtus Roma 0.8 2.3 
66. Mitchell Akil Pallacanestro Trieste 0.8 1.2 
67. Mezzanotte Andrea Dolomiti Energia Trentino 0.8 1.8 
68. McLean Jamel Banco di Sardegna Sassari 0.8 1.5 
69. Mancinelli Stefano Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 0.8 1.5 
70. Leunen Maarten Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 0.8 1.1