Forgot the password? x
STATISTICHE
Tipo:  
Stagione:  
Fase:  
Numeri:  
Categoria:  
Avanzate:  

Giocatori - Singola season(s) - Tutte le fasi - Medie number - Palle Perse - Tutte le Partite - 2018
TOP 3
#1 Peric Hrvoje
(Alma Trieste)
PR:  4 Min:  23.0
Total:  13 Avg:  3.2
 
#2 Blackmon James
(VL Pesaro)
PR:  6 Min:  32.2
Total:  19 Avg:  3.2
 
#3 Sanders Jamarr
(Alma Trieste)
PR:  4 Min:  31.0
Total:  12 Avg:  3.0
 
PosAtletaSquadraPGTotaleMedia40 min.
1. Peric Hrvoje Alma Trieste 13 3.2 5.7 
2. Blackmon James VL Pesaro 19 3.2 3.9 
3. Sanders Jamarr Alma Trieste 12 3 3.9 
4. Taylor Jamal Tyshawn Fiat Torino 18 3 4.8 
5. Mitchell Tony Red October Cantù 18 3.8 
6. Johnson Kerron Oriora Pistoia 18 3.7 
7. Jefferson Davon Red October Cantù 14 2.8 3.5 
8. Rudd Victor Fiat Torino 17 2.8 4.2 
9. Krubally Ousman Oriora Pistoia 17 2.8 3.4 
10. Banks Adrian Happy Casa Brindisi 17 2.8 3.7 
11. Thomas Rashawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari 16 2.7 4.3 
12. Hogue Dustin Dolomiti Energia Trentino 16 2.7 4.4 
13. Wright Chris Alma Trieste 10 2.5 3.9 
14. Griffin Eric Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 15 2.5 4.2 
15. Cole Norris Sidigas Avellino 15 2.5 3.3 
16. Moore Ronald Openjobmetis Varese 14 2.3 3.4 
17. McCree Erik VL Pesaro 14 2.3 2.7 
18. Llompart Pedro Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 14 2.3 4.1 
19. Green Caleb Sidigas Avellino 14 2.3 2.9 
20. Marble Devyn Dolomiti Energia Trentino 11 2.2 2.9 
21. Ruzzier Michele Vanoli Cremona 13 2.2 4.9 
22. Nichols Demetris Sidigas Avellino 13 2.2 3 
23. Ledo Riccardo Julio Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 13 2.2 2.5 
24. Gentile Stefano Banco di Sardegna Sassari 13 2.2 4.2 
25. Carr Tony Fiat Torino 13 2.2 3.4 
26. Blakes Gerry Red October Cantù 13 2.2 3.4 
27. Bamforth Scott Banco di Sardegna Sassari 13 2.2 3 
28. Avramovic Aleksa Openjobmetis Varese 13 2.2 3.1 
29. Artis Dominic VL Pesaro 13 2.2 2.7 
30. Butterfield Spencer Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 2.6 
31. Vidmar Gasper Umana Reyer Venezia 12 4.9 
32. Gaines Frank Red October Cantù 12 2.4 
33. Forray Toto Dolomiti Energia Trentino 12 3.8 
34. Flaccadori Diego Dolomiti Energia Trentino 12 3 
35. Archie Dominique Openjobmetis Varese 12 3 
36. Allen Bryon Germani Basket Brescia 12 3.2 
37. Micov Vladimir A|X Armani Exchange Milano 1.8 3.4 
38. Cotton Tekele Fiat Torino 1.8 2.3 
39. Udanoh Ike Red October Cantù 11 1.8 2.1 
40. Petteway Terran  Banco di Sardegna Sassari 11 1.8 2.3 
41. Peak L. J. Oriora Pistoia 11 1.8 2.4 
42. Mathiang Mangok Vanoli Cremona 11 1.8 3.2 
43. Cooley Jack Banco di Sardegna Sassari 11 1.8 3 
44. Cavaliero Daniele Alma Trieste 11 1.8 3.2 
45. Candi Leonardo Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 11 1.8 3.3 
46. Watt Mitchell Umana Reyer Venezia 10 1.7 4 
47. Poeta Giuseppe Fiat Torino 10 1.7 3 
48. Mockevicius Egidijus  VL Pesaro 10 1.7 2.4 
49. Mika Eric Germani Basket Brescia 10 1.7 4.8 
50. Haynes MarQuez Umana Reyer Venezia 10 1.7 2.9 
51. Fernandez Juan Manuel Alma Trieste 10 1.7 3.2 
52. Crawford Andrew Vanoli Cremona 10 1.7 2.1 
53. Clark Wes Happy Casa Brindisi 10 1.7 2.7 
54. Walker Devondrick Alma Trieste 1.5 4.8 
55. Strautins Arturs Alma Trieste 1.5 2.1 
56. Scrubb Thomas Openjobmetis Varese 1.5 1.7 
57. Murray Lamond VL Pesaro 1.5 2 
58. Mosley William Alma Trieste 1.5 2.3 
59. Hamilton Jordan Germani Basket Brescia 1.5 2.5 
60. Chappell Jeremy Lamar Happy Casa Brindisi 1.5 1.9 
61. Aradori Pietro Segafredo Virtus Bologna 1.5 2.2 
62. McAdoo James Michael Fiat Torino 1.4 2.6 
63. Cervi Riccardo Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 1.4 2.9 
64. Knox Justin Alma Trieste 1.3 3.1 
65. Saunders Wesley Vanoli Cremona 1.3 1.6 
66. Radicevic Nikola Dolomiti Energia Trentino 1.3 2 
67. Ndiaye Hamady Sidigas Avellino 1.3 2.9 
68. Moss David Germani Basket Brescia 1.3 2.4 
69. M'Baye Amath Segafredo Virtus Bologna 1.3 2 
70. Kuzminskas Mindaugas A|X Armani Exchange Milano 1.3 3.1