STATISTICHE
Tipo:  
Stagione:  
Fase:  
Numeri:  
Categoria:  
Avanzate:  

Giocatori - Singola season(s) - Tutte le fasi - Medie number - Palle Perse - Tutte le Partite - 2019
TOP 3
#1 Banks Adrian
(Happy Casa Brindisi)
PR:  8 Min:  30.9
Total:  28 Avg:  3.5
 
#2 Dyson Jerome
(Virtus Roma)
PR:  8 Min:  29.1
Total:  26 Avg:  3.2
 
#3 Watt Mitchell
(Umana Reyer Venezia)
PR:  9 Min:  23.6
Total:  29 Avg:  3.2
 
PosAtletaSquadraPGTotaleMedia40 min.
1. Banks Adrian Happy Casa Brindisi 28 3.5 4.5 
2. Dyson Jerome Virtus Roma 26 3.2 4.5 
3. Watt Mitchell Umana Reyer Venezia 29 3.2 5.5 
4. Markovic Stefan Segafredo Virtus Bologna 29 3.2 4.3 
5. Rodriguez Sergio A|X Armani Exchange Milano 25 3.1 5.3 
6. Brandt Angus Oriora Pistoia 21 4.6 
7. Mekel Gal Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 20 2.9 4.5 
8. Petteway Terran  Oriora Pistoia 25 2.8 3.4 
9. Dowdell Zabian Oriora Pistoia 25 2.8 3.9 
10. Teodosic Milos Segafredo Virtus Bologna 18 2.6 4.5 
11. Jones DeQuan Pallacanestro Trieste 18 2.6 3.7 
12. Johnson-Odom Darius Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 21 2.6 3.5 
13. Pierre Dyshawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari 21 2.6 3.6 
14. Vitali Luca Germani Basket Brescia 22 2.4 3.9 
15. Pusica Vasa Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 14 2.3 3.1 
16. Mack Shelvin A|X Armani Exchange Milano 13 2.2 3.9 
17. Mayo Josh Openjobmetis Varese 17 2.1 2.8 
18. Kyzlink Tomas Virtus Roma 17 2.1 2.6 
19. Barford Jaylen Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 17 2.1 2.5 
20. Baldasso Tommaso Virtus Roma 19 2.1 3.2 
21. Clark Jason Openjobmetis Varese 10 3.9 
22. Saunders Wesley Vanoli Cremona 16 2.5 
23. Poeta Giuseppe Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 16 4.8 
24. Nikolic Aleksej De'Longhi Treviso 18 2.8 
25. Leunen Maarten Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 13 1.9 2.7 
26. Craft Aaron Dolomiti Energia Trentino 13 1.9 2.3 
27. Thomas Zach Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 15 1.9 2.3 
28. Peric Hrvoje Pallacanestro Trieste 15 1.9 3.6 
29. Robertson Kassius Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 17 1.9 2.5 
30. Weems Kyle Segafredo Virtus Bologna 14 1.8 2.3 
31. Vitali Michele Banco di Sardegna Sassari 14 1.8 2.8 
32. Salumu Jean Oriora Pistoia 14 1.8 2.7 
33. McLean Jamel Banco di Sardegna Sassari 14 1.8 3.9 
34. Logan David De'Longhi Treviso 16 1.8 2.6 
35. Chappell Jeremy Lamar Umana Reyer Venezia 16 1.8 2.9 
36. Gentile Alessandro Dolomiti Energia Trentino 12 1.7 3 
37. Uglietti Lorenzo De'Longhi Treviso 15 1.7 3.1 
38. Daye Austin Umana Reyer Venezia 15 1.7 2.4 
39. Peak L.J. Openjobmetis Varese 13 1.6 2.3 
40. Mathews Jordan Vanoli Cremona 13 1.6 2.7 
41. Clark Wes Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 13 1.6 2.4 
42. Cavaliero Daniele Pallacanestro Trieste 13 1.6 3.1 
43. Tessitori Amedeo De'Longhi Treviso 14 1.6 3.2 
44. Daniel Ed Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 14 1.6 4.1 
45. Cooke III Charles De'Longhi Treviso 14 1.6 2.2 
46. Abass Abass Awudu Germani Basket Brescia 14 1.6 2.6 
47. Tiby Matt Vanoli Cremona 1.5 3.4 
48. Zanelli Alessandro Happy Casa Brindisi 12 1.5 3.5 
49. Young Cameron Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù 12 1.5 2.5 
50. Mussini Federico Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 12 1.5 2.7 
51. Knox Justin Dolomiti Energia Trentino 12 1.5 2.2 
52. Jefferson Davon Virtus Roma 12 1.5 2.1 
53. Drell Henri Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro 12 1.5 2.7 
54. Da Ros Matteo Pallacanestro Trieste 12 1.5 3.2 
55. Stephens DeShawn Pompea Fortitudo Bologna 1.4 2.7 
56. Stojanovic Vojislav Vanoli Cremona 11 1.4 2.7 
57. Spissu Marco Banco di Sardegna Sassari 11 1.4 2.2 
58. Simmons Jeremy Openjobmetis Varese 11 1.4 1.6 
59. Jerrells Curtis Banco di Sardegna Sassari 11 1.4 2.6 
60. Jakovics Ingus Openjobmetis Varese 11 1.4 3.2 
61. Gamble Julian Segafredo Virtus Bologna 11 1.4 2.4 
62. Fontecchio Simone Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 11 1.4 2.3 
63. Blackmon James Dolomiti Energia Trentino 11 1.4 2 
64. Gaines Frank Segafredo Virtus Bologna 13 1.4 2.4 
65. Buford William Virtus Roma 13 1.4 1.8 
66. Stone Tyler Happy Casa Brindisi 1.3 1.9 
67. Kelly Rashard Dolomiti Energia Trentino 1.3 1.8 
68. Moss David Germani Basket Brescia 12 1.3 2.7 
69. Hunter Vince Segafredo Virtus Bologna 12 1.3 2.7 
70. Fotu Isaac De'Longhi Treviso 12 1.3 1.8