Forgot the password? x
STATISTICHE
Tipo:  
Stagione:  
Fase:  
Numeri:  
Categoria:  
Avanzate:  

Giocatori - Singola season(s) - Tutte le fasi - Medie number - Valutazione - Tutte le Partite - 2017
TOP 3
#1 Culpepper Randy
(Red October Cantù)
PR:  10 Min:  32.5
Total:  216 Avg:  21.6
 
#2 Omogbo Manuel
(VL Pesaro)
PR:  10 Min:  34.7
Total:  203 Avg:  20.3
 
#3 Gudaitis Arturas
(EA7 Emporio Armani Milano)
PR:  10 Min:  22.0
Total:  201 Avg:  20.1
 
PosAtletaSquadraPGTotaleMedia40 min.
1. Culpepper Randy Red October Cantù 10 216 21.6 26.6 
2. Omogbo Manuel VL Pesaro 10 203 20.3 23.4 
3. Gudaitis Arturas EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 10 201 20.1 36.5 
4. Della Valle Amedeo Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 176 19.6 24.4 
5. Hunt Dario Germani Basket Brescia 10 191 19.1 27.9 
6. Burns Christian Red October Cantù 10 191 19.1 24 
7. Bamforth Scott Banco di Sardegna Sassari  168 18.7 26 
8. Lalanne Cady Happy Casa Brindisi 10 182 18.2 24.9 
9. Moore Dallas VL Pesaro 10 181 18.1 20.2 
10. Gentile Alessandro Segafredo Virtus Bologna 10 179 17.9 23.3 
11. Mika Eric VL Pesaro 10 177 17.7 25 
12. Chappell Jeremy Lamar Red October Cantù 10 173 17.3 21.8 
13. Orelik Gediminas Umana Reyer Venezia 10 172 17.2 28.8 
14. Johnson-Odom Darius Vanoli Cremona 10 171 17.1 24.4 
15. Mbakwe Trevor Fiat Torino 10 170 17 27.9 
16. Rich Jason Sidigas Avellino  10 169 16.9 22.1 
17. Leunen Maarten Sidigas Avellino  10 161 16.1 21 
18. Martin Kelvin Vanoli Cremona 10 154 15.4 21.8 
19. Cain Tyler Openjobmetis Varese 10 152 15.2 24.4 
20. Edwards Justin Betaland Capo d'Orlando 119 14.9 20.5 
21. Johnson Dominique Umana Reyer Venezia 10 149 14.9 20.1 
22. Goudelock Andrew EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 89 14.8 20.6 
23. Kennedy Markus The Flexx Pistoia 101 14.4 23.2 
24. Aradori Pietro Segafredo Virtus Bologna 10 144 14.4 18.3 
25. Okoye Stanley Openjobmetis Varese 10 143 14.3 19.4 
26. Washington Deron Fiat Torino 10 137 13.7 20.8 
27. Patterson Lamar Fiat Torino 10 135 13.5 19.1 
28. Jones Shawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari  10 135 13.5 22 
29. Sutton Dominique Dolomiti Energia Trentino 10 134 13.4 19.2 
30. Slaughter Marcus Segafredo Virtus Bologna 10 134 13.4 19.9 
31. Polonara Achille Banco di Sardegna Sassari  10 134 13.4 19.9 
32. Moore Ronald The Flexx Pistoia 10 131 13.1 17.8 
33. Reynolds Jalen Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 117 13 20.1 
34. Wright Julian Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 10 128 12.8 20.9 
35. Sims Henry Vanoli Cremona 10 128 12.8 20.6 
36. Crosariol Andrea Red October Cantù 10 125 12.5 18.6 
37. Behanan Chane Dolomiti Energia Trentino 111 12.3 22.1 
38. Garrett Diante Maurice Fiat Torino 10 122 12.2 17.4 
39. Vitali Michele Germani Basket Brescia 10 120 12 16.3 
40. Vujacic Aleksander Fiat Torino 10 119 11.9 16.2 
41. Ikovlev Denis Betaland Capo d'Orlando 10 118 11.8 16.1 
42. Wells Dezmine Sidigas Avellino  105 11.7 17.2 
43. Vitali Luca Germani Basket Brescia 10 117 11.7 15.4 
44. Shields Shavon Dolomiti Energia Trentino 80 11.4 17 
45. Bramos Michael Umana Reyer Venezia 101 11.2 17.9 
46. Watt Mitchell Umana Reyer Venezia 10 108 10.8 21.4 
47. Peric Hrvoje Umana Reyer Venezia 10 108 10.8 19.9 
48. Forray Toto Dolomiti Energia Trentino 10 108 10.8 16.6 
49. Wojciechowski Jakub Betaland Capo d'Orlando 10 106 10.6 19.9 
50. Silins Ojars Dolomiti Energia Trentino 10 103 10.3 17.7 
51. Stipcevic Rok Banco di Sardegna Sassari  61 10.2 19.8 
52. Theodore Jordan EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 10 102 10.2 13.6 
53. Sacchetti Brian Germani Basket Brescia 10 102 10.2 19.2 
54. Scrubb Thomas Sidigas Avellino  10 101 10.1 20.7 
55. Smith Jaime Red October Cantù 10 100 10 14.2 
56. Pelle Norvel Openjobmetis Varese 10 99 9.9 26.2 
57. Planinic Darko Banco di Sardegna Sassari  10 97 9.7 26.6 
58. Pierre Dyshawn Banco di Sardegna Sassari  10 97 9.7 17.1 
59. Bond Jaylen The Flexx Pistoia 10 97 9.7 19.1 
60. Moore Lee Germani Basket Brescia 10 96 9.6 17.8 
61. Kulboka Arnoldas Betaland Capo d'Orlando 10 95 9.5 13 
62. Moss David Germani Basket Brescia 85 9.4 18.3 
63. Landry Marcus Germani Basket Brescia 10 93 9.3 13.3 
64. Hatcher William Banco di Sardegna Sassari  62 8.9 14.6 
65. Haynes MarQuez Umana Reyer Venezia 10 89 8.9 12.4 
66. Filloy Ariel Sidigas Avellino  10 86 8.6 14.1 
67. Gomes Joao Dolomiti Energia Trentino 10 85 8.5 12.9 
68. Ndiaye Hamady Sidigas Avellino  10 84 8.4 16 
69. Hollis Damian Openjobmetis Varese 10 84 8.4 18.9 
70. Mesicek Blaz Happy Casa Brindisi 10 82 8.2 13.6