Umana Venezia - Stagione 2011/2012
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
2° Giornata Andata 16/10/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 86-76 Umana Venezia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaEstra15/10/2011Ore20:30
3 Channel 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 23/10/201118:15 Umana Venezia 76-80 Bennet Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Saverio LANZARINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Palaverde
Rete 55 Sport 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 30/10/201118:15 Umana Venezia 72-62 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Fabio Facchini
Roberto BEGNIS
Maurizio BIGGI
Palaverde
E' TV Marche 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 06/11/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 58-71 Umana Venezia Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Quacci
Alessandro VICINO
Vitrifrigo Arena
3 Channel 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 13/11/201118:15 Umana Venezia 86-71 Banca Tercas Teramo Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Barni
Palaverde
Teleponte e Rete 8 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 20/11/201118:15 Angelico Biella 87-91 Umana Venezia Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Maurizio BIGGI
Lauretana Biella Forum20/11/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 27/11/201118:15 Cimberio Varese 73-67 Umana Venezia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
Giorgio PROVINI
Enerxenia Arena26/11/2011Ore16:10
LA7 16:10
9° Giornata Andata 04/12/201118:15 Umana Venezia 87-84 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Roberto BEGNIS
Mauro POZZANA
Emanuele ARONNE
Palaverde
Quarta Rete 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 11/12/201118:15 Umana Venezia 66-72 EA7 Armani Milano Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
Giorgio PROVINI
Palaverde11/12/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 18/12/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 88-80 Umana Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
Gabriele BETTINI
Unipol Arena
3 Channel 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 27/12/201120:30 Umana Venezia 83-70 Vanoli Braga Cremona Carmelo PATERNICO'
Saverio LANZARINI
Davide Ramilli
Palaverde
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201120:30 Acea Roma 89-80 Umana Venezia Luciano Tola
Luca WEIDMANN
Renato Capurro
Palazzetto dello Sport
14° Giornata Andata 03/01/201220:30 Umana Venezia 79-74 Otto Caserta Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Maurizio BIGGI
Palaverde
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201218:15 Benetton Treviso 67-68 Umana Venezia Mauro POZZANA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Emanuele ARONNE
Palaverde
3 Channel 18:15
16° Giornata Andata 11/01/201220:30 Umana Venezia 91-71 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Guerrino Cerebuch
Alessandro VICINO
Lorenzo Gori
Palaverde
17° Giornata Andata 15/01/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 84-63 Umana Venezia Fabio Facchini
Luca WEIDMANN
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaDelMauro15/01/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201218:15 Umana Venezia 63-60 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Enrico SABETTA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Palaverde29/01/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 73-78 Umana Venezia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro VICINO
Mapooro Arena
3 Channel 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201218:15 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 93-88 Umana Venezia Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaRossini13/03/2012Ore20:30
3 Channel 20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201218:15 Umana Venezia 87-61 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro Terreni
Palaverde26/02/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201218:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 68-78 Umana Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Renato Capurro
PalaScapriano03/03/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
7° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201220:30 Umana Venezia 75-83 Angelico Biella Tolga SAHIN
Saverio LANZARINI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Palaverde08/03/2012Ore20:30
Quarta Rete 20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201218:15 Umana Venezia 71-63 Cimberio Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro VICINO
Palaverde
Rete 55 Sport 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201218:15 Novipiù Casale Monferrato 85-90 Umana Venezia Enrico SABETTA
Paolo Quacci
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaFerraris
3 Channel 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201218:15 EA7 Armani Milano 79-70 Umana Venezia Mauro POZZANA
Marco GIANSANTI
Giorgio PROVINI
Mediolanum Forum
3 Channel 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201218:15 Umana Venezia 71-66 Canadian Solar Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro Terreni
Palaverde
E' Tv 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201218:15 Vanoli Braga Cremona 89-80 Umana Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaRadi
3 Channel 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201218:15 Umana Venezia 83-69 Acea Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Palaverde
Roma 1 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201218:15 Otto Caserta 83-80 Umana Venezia Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Giorgio PROVINI
PalaMaggio'
3 Channel 18:15
15° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201218:15 Umana Venezia 61-72 Benetton Treviso Tolga SAHIN
Marco GIANSANTI
Paolo Quacci
Palaverde28/04/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
16° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201220:45 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 81-74 Umana Venezia Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano Duranti
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSerradimigni
Videolina 20:45
17° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201218:15 Umana Venezia 90-95 Sidigas Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro Terreni
PalaSegest
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 17/05/201200:00 EA7 Armani Milano 92-63 Umana Venezia Giampaolo Cicoria
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Mediolanum Forum18/05/2012Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 19/05/201200:00 EA7 Armani Milano 89-83 Umana Venezia Fabio Facchini
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mediolanum Forum20/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 21/05/201200:00 Umana Venezia 80-82 EA7 Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gabriele BETTINI
Palaverde22/05/2012Ore20:30