Air Avellino - Stagione 2002/2003
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 22/09/200218:15 Benetton Treviso 95-70 Air Avellino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marcello Reatto
Roberto Anesin
Palaverde
2ª Giornata Andata 26/09/200220:30 Air Avellino 113-85 Mabo Prefabbricati Livorno Alberto Grossi
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaDelMauro
3ª Giornata Andata 29/09/200218:15 Air Avellino 74-89 Skipper Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaDelMauro
4ª Giornata Andata 06/10/200218:15 Euro Roseto 89-79 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Davide Ramilli
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaMaggetti
5ª Giornata Andata 13/10/200218:15 Pompea Napoli 78-74 Air Avellino Silvio Corrias
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBleu14/10/2002Ore20:30
6ª Giornata Andata 20/10/200218:15 Air Avellino 103-83 Fabriano Basket Gennaro Colucci
Massimiliano Duranti
Nicolino Letizia
PalaDelMauro
7ª Giornata Andata 27/10/200218:15 Montepaschi Siena 86-65 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Sergio Borroni
Roberto Pasetto
PalaEstra
8ª Giornata Andata 03/11/200218:15 Air Avellino 84-86 Metis Varese Luciano Tola
Stefano URSI
Fabio Vianello
PalaDelMauro
9ª Giornata Andata 10/11/200218:15 Lauretana Biella 93-66 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Enrico SABETTA
Giovanni Di Modica
Palasport Biella10/11/2002Ore17:45
10ª Giornata Andata 16/11/200220:30 Air Avellino 70-68 Snaidero Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Anesin
Roberto Pasetto
PalaDelMauro
11ª Giornata Andata 01/12/200218:15 Scavolini Pesaro 88-98 Air Avellino Tiziano Zancanella
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Massimiliano Duranti
Vitrifrigo Arena
12ª Giornata Andata 08/12/200218:15 Air Avellino 76-86 Oregon Sc. Cantù Gennaro Colucci
Guerrino Cerebuch
Pietro Pallonetto
PalaDelMauro07/12/2002Ore17:05
13ª Giornata Andata 15/12/200218:15 Virtus Bologna 85-70 Air Avellino Alberto Grossi
Roberto Anesin
Fabio Vianello
Unipol Arena
14ª Giornata Andata 22/12/200218:15 Air Avellino 72-65 Pall. Trieste Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Paolo Quacci
PalaDelMauro
15ª Giornata Andata 29/12/200218:15 Viola Reggio Calabria 81-77 Air Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaCalafiore28/12/2002Ore18:30
16ª Giornata Andata 02/01/200320:30 Air Avellino 76-85 Pippo Milano Gianluca MATTIOLI
Davide Ramilli
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaDelMauro
17ª Giornata Andata 05/01/200318:15 Virtus Roma 91-75 Air Avellino Luciano Tola
Stefano URSI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzo dello Sport
1ª Giornata Ritorno 12/01/200318:15 Air Avellino 110-100 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Sergio Borroni
Nicolino Letizia
PalaDelMauro
2ª Giornata Ritorno 18/01/200320:30 Mabo Prefabbricati Livorno 93-86 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Paolo Quacci
Palasport Macchia
3ª Giornata Ritorno 02/02/200318:15 Skipper Bologna 97-65 Air Avellino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marcello Reatto
Fabio Vianello
PalaDozza
4ª Giornata Ritorno 09/02/200318:15 Air Avellino 68-64 Euro Roseto Tiziano Zancanella
Roberto Anesin
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaDelMauro
5ª Giornata Ritorno 16/02/200318:15 Air Avellino 80-70 Pompea Napoli Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
PalaDelMauro
6ª Giornata Ritorno 02/03/200318:15 Fabriano Basket 70-68 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Matteo Vianello
Roberto Pasetto
PalaIndesit
7ª Giornata Ritorno 09/03/200318:15 Air Avellino 87-99 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaDelMauro
8ª Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200320:30 Metis Varese 94-93 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Sergio Borroni
Enrico SABETTA
Enerxenia Arena
9ª Giornata Ritorno 16/03/200318:15 Air Avellino 97-86 Lauretana Biella Stefano Cazzaro
Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
PalaDelMauro
10ª Giornata Ritorno 23/03/200318:15 Snaidero Udine 85-74 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Silvio Corrias
PalaCarnera23/03/2003Ore18:00
11ª Giornata Ritorno 30/03/200318:15 Air Avellino 88-72 Scavolini Pesaro Marcello Reatto
Stefano URSI
Matteo Vianello
PalaDelMauro
12ª Giornata Ritorno 03/04/200320:30 Oregon Sc. Cantù 83-65 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mapooro Arena
13ª Giornata Ritorno 06/04/200318:15 Air Avellino 77-76 Virtus Bologna Luciano Tola
Enrico SABETTA
Silvio Corrias
PalaDelMauro
14ª Giornata Ritorno 13/04/200318:15 Pall. Trieste 98-102 Air Avellino Stefano Cazzaro
Roberto Anesin
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
15ª Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200320:30 Air Avellino 74-71 Viola Reggio Calabria Pierluigi D'Este
Stefano URSI
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaDelMauro
16ª Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200318:15 Pippo Milano 84-78 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Marcello Reatto
Massimiliano Duranti
Allianz Cloud
17ª Giornata Ritorno 03/05/200320:30 Air Avellino 74-79 Virtus Roma Stefano Cazzaro
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaDelMauro