Carifac Fabriano - Stagione 2002/2003
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 22/09/200218:15 Oregon Sc. Cantù 80-58 Fabriano Basket Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni
Dino SEGHETTI
Mapooro Arena
2ª Giornata Andata 26/09/200220:30 Fabriano Basket 103-68 Virtus Bologna Pierluigi D'Este
Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto Anesin
PalaIndesit
3ª Giornata Andata 29/09/200218:15 Pippo Milano 69-59 Fabriano Basket Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaLido
4ª Giornata Andata 06/10/200218:15 Fabriano Basket 77-89 Pall. Trieste Tiziano Zancanella
Marcello Reatto
Fabio Vianello
PalaIndesit
5ª Giornata Andata 13/10/200218:15 Fabriano Basket 77-91 Scavolini Pesaro Luciano Tola
Roberto Pasetto
Paolo Quacci
PalaIndesit
6ª Giornata Andata 20/10/200218:15 Air Avellino 103-83 Fabriano Basket Gennaro Colucci
Massimiliano Duranti
Nicolino Letizia
PalaDelMauro
7ª Giornata Andata 27/10/200218:15 Fabriano Basket 56-68 Skipper Bologna Alberto Grossi
Roberto Anesin
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaIndesit
8ª Giornata Andata 03/11/200218:15 Benetton Treviso 96-52 Fabriano Basket Fabio Facchini
Giovanni Di Modica
Paolo Quacci
Palaverde
9ª Giornata Andata 10/11/200218:15 Fabriano Basket 80-88 Euro Roseto Stefano Cazzaro
Stefano URSI
Nicolino Letizia
PalaIndesit
10ª Giornata Andata 16/11/200220:30 Fabriano Basket 87-84 Lauretana Biella Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaIndesit
11ª Giornata Andata 01/12/200218:15 Viola Reggio Calabria 102-80 Fabriano Basket Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Fabio Vianello
PalaCalafiore
12ª Giornata Andata 08/12/200218:15 Fabriano Basket 97-104 Pompea Napoli Luciano Tola
Davide Ramilli
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaIndesit
13ª Giornata Andata 15/12/200218:15 Mabo Prefabbricati Livorno 99-91 Fabriano Basket Stefano Cazzaro
Pietro Pallonetto
Matteo Vianello
Palasport Macchia
14ª Giornata Andata 22/12/200218:15 Fabriano Basket 57-74 Virtus Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Silvio Corrias
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaIndesit
15ª Giornata Andata 29/12/200218:15 Montepaschi Siena 96-74 Fabriano Basket Guerrino Cerebuch
Stefano URSI
Nicolino Letizia
PalaEstra
16ª Giornata Andata 02/01/200320:30 Metis Varese 82-73 Fabriano Basket Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Pasetto
Enerxenia Arena
17ª Giornata Andata 05/01/200318:15 Fabriano Basket 59-88 Snaidero Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Pietro Pallonetto
PalaIndesit
1ª Giornata Ritorno 12/01/200318:15 Fabriano Basket 76-84 Oregon Sc. Cantù Gennaro Colucci
Davide Ramilli
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaIndesit
2ª Giornata Ritorno 18/01/200320:30 Virtus Bologna 82-72 Fabriano Basket Luciano Tola
Marcello Reatto
Gianluca SARDELLA
Unipol Arena
3ª Giornata Ritorno 02/02/200318:15 Fabriano Basket 72-91 Pippo Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Nicolino Letizia
PalaIndesit
4ª Giornata Ritorno 09/02/200318:15 Pall. Trieste 93-78 Fabriano Basket Alberto Grossi
Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
5ª Giornata Ritorno 16/02/200318:15 Scavolini Pesaro 82-70 Fabriano Basket Marcello Reatto
Stefano URSI
Massimiliano Duranti
Vitrifrigo Arena16/02/2003Ore20:30
6ª Giornata Ritorno 02/03/200318:15 Fabriano Basket 70-68 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Matteo Vianello
Roberto Pasetto
PalaIndesit
7ª Giornata Ritorno 09/03/200318:15 Skipper Bologna 93-56 Fabriano Basket Stefano Cazzaro
Silvio Corrias
Paolo Quacci
PalaDozza
8ª Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200320:30 Fabriano Basket 72-97 Benetton Treviso Gennaro Colucci
Roberto Nardecchia
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaIndesit
9ª Giornata Ritorno 16/03/200318:15 Euro Roseto 78-56 Fabriano Basket Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Enrico SABETTA
Pietro Pallonetto
PalaMaggetti
10ª Giornata Ritorno 23/03/200318:15 Lauretana Biella 105-95 Fabriano Basket Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Anesin
Matteo Vianello
Palasport Biella
11ª Giornata Ritorno 30/03/200318:15 Fabriano Basket 69-79 Viola Reggio Calabria Carmelo PATERNICO'
Sergio Borroni
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaIndesit
12ª Giornata Ritorno 03/04/200320:30 Pompea Napoli 82-68 Fabriano Basket Alberto Grossi
Paolo Quacci
Fabio Vianello
PalaBleu
13ª Giornata Ritorno 06/04/200318:15 Fabriano Basket 68-101 Mabo Prefabbricati Livorno Pierluigi D'Este
Davide Ramilli
Paolo TAURINO
PalaIndesit
14ª Giornata Ritorno 13/04/200318:15 Virtus Roma 90-60 Fabriano Basket Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Sergio Borroni
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzetto dello Sport12/04/2003Ore20:30
15ª Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200320:30 Fabriano Basket 74-67 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Anesin
Matteo Vianello
PalaIndesit
16ª Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200318:15 Fabriano Basket 70-76 Metis Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Pietro Pallonetto
Fabio Vianello
PalaIndesit
17ª Giornata Ritorno 03/05/200320:30 Snaidero Udine 79-71 Fabriano Basket Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCarnera