Lottomatica Roma - Stagione 2002/2003
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 22/09/200218:15 Metis Varese 73-77 Virtus Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Roberto Nardecchia
Enerxenia Arena
2ª Giornata Andata 26/09/200220:30 Virtus Roma 77-73 Scavolini Pesaro Gennaro Colucci
Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Palazzo dello Sport
3ª Giornata Andata 29/09/200218:15 Virtus Roma 61-69 Euro Roseto Fabio Facchini
Roberto Pasetto
Pietro Pallonetto
Palazzo dello Sport
4ª Giornata Andata 06/10/200218:15 Snaidero Udine 66-72 Virtus Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Guerrino Cerebuch
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaCarnera
5ª Giornata Andata 13/10/200218:15 Virtus Roma 78-73 Skipper Bologna Tiziano Zancanella
Sergio Borroni
Massimiliano Duranti
Palazzo dello Sport12/10/2002Ore17:10
6ª Giornata Andata 20/10/200218:15 Viola Reggio Calabria 72-85 Virtus Roma Pierluigi D'Este
Stefano URSI
Paolo Quacci
PalaCalafiore
7ª Giornata Andata 27/10/200218:15 Pompea Napoli 74-72 Virtus Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marcello Reatto
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaBleu
8ª Giornata Andata 03/11/200218:15 Virtus Roma 75-68 Lauretana Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Paolo TAURINO
Matteo Vianello
Palazzo dello Sport
9ª Giornata Andata 10/11/200218:15 Virtus Roma 81-75 Virtus Bologna Luciano Tola
Guerrino Cerebuch
Fabio Vianello
Palazzo dello Sport
10ª Giornata Andata 16/11/200220:30 Benetton Treviso 90-68 Virtus Roma Gennaro Colucci
Sergio Borroni
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palaverde
11ª Giornata Andata 01/12/200218:15 Virtus Roma 67-78 Pall. Trieste Stefano Cazzaro
Roberto Anesin
Nicolino Letizia
Palazzo dello Sport01/12/2002Ore17:15
12ª Giornata Andata 08/12/200218:15 Montepaschi Siena 75-63 Virtus Roma Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo Quacci
PalaEstra
13ª Giornata Andata 15/12/200218:15 Virtus Roma 74-73 Pippo Milano Tiziano Zancanella
Davide Ramilli
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Palazzo dello Sport14/12/2002Ore17:05
14ª Giornata Andata 22/12/200218:15 Fabriano Basket 57-74 Virtus Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Silvio Corrias
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaIndesit
15ª Giornata Andata 29/12/200218:15 Virtus Roma 92-61 Mabo Prefabbricati Livorno Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo Quacci
Roberto Anesin
Palazzo dello Sport
16ª Giornata Andata 02/01/200320:30 Oregon Sc. Cantù 88-71 Virtus Roma Tiziano Zancanella
Paolo TAURINO
Matteo Vianello
Mapooro Arena
17ª Giornata Andata 05/01/200318:15 Virtus Roma 91-75 Air Avellino Luciano Tola
Stefano URSI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzo dello Sport
1ª Giornata Ritorno 12/01/200318:15 Virtus Roma 67-64 Metis Varese Stefano Cazzaro
Silvio Corrias
Fabio Vianello
Palazzo dello Sport
2ª Giornata Ritorno 18/01/200320:30 Scavolini Pesaro 79-61 Virtus Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Giovanni Di Modica
Vitrifrigo Arena
3ª Giornata Ritorno 02/02/200318:15 Euro Roseto 69-76 Virtus Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaMaggetti01/02/2003Ore17:05
4ª Giornata Ritorno 09/02/200318:15 Virtus Roma 85-78 Snaidero Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Stefano URSI
Nicolino Letizia
Palazzo dello Sport
5ª Giornata Ritorno 16/02/200318:15 Skipper Bologna 90-97 Virtus Roma Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Matteo Vianello
PalaDozza15/02/2003Ore17:05
6ª Giornata Ritorno 02/03/200318:15 Virtus Roma 84-64 Viola Reggio Calabria Gennaro Colucci
Paolo TAURINO
Pietro Pallonetto
Palazzo dello Sport01/03/2003Ore20:30
7ª Giornata Ritorno 09/03/200318:15 Virtus Roma 90-84 Pompea Napoli Luciano Tola
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzo dello Sport
8ª Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200320:30 Lauretana Biella 80-78 Virtus Roma Marcello Reatto
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Massimiliano Duranti
Palasport Biella
9ª Giornata Ritorno 16/03/200318:15 Virtus Bologna 76-84 Virtus Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Roberto Pasetto
Unipol Arena
10ª Giornata Ritorno 23/03/200318:15 Virtus Roma 86-80 Benetton Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Palazzo dello Sport22/03/2003Ore16:45
11ª Giornata Ritorno 30/03/200318:15 Pall. Trieste 62-77 Virtus Roma Fabio Facchini
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
12ª Giornata Ritorno 03/04/200320:30 Virtus Roma 73-68 Montepaschi Siena Gennaro Colucci
Marcello Reatto
Enrico SABETTA
Palazzo dello Sport
13ª Giornata Ritorno 06/04/200318:15 Pippo Milano 85-86 Virtus Roma Stefano Cazzaro
Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto Pasetto
Allianz Cloud06/04/2003Ore17:30
14ª Giornata Ritorno 13/04/200318:15 Virtus Roma 90-60 Fabriano Basket Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Sergio Borroni
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzo dello Sport12/04/2003Ore20:30
15ª Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200320:30 Mabo Prefabbricati Livorno 80-75 Virtus Roma Gennaro Colucci
Pietro Pallonetto
Giovanni Di Modica
Palasport Macchia
16ª Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200318:15 Virtus Roma 104-74 Oregon Sc. Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Stefano URSI
Dino SEGHETTI
Palazzo dello Sport26/04/2003Ore16:45
17ª Giornata Ritorno 03/05/200320:30 Air Avellino 74-79 Virtus Roma Stefano Cazzaro
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaDelMauro
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 15/05/200320:30 Lottomatica Roma 77-72 Pompea Napoli Carmelo PATERNICO'
Sergio Borroni
Stefano URSI
Palazzo dello Sport
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 18/05/200318:15 Pompea Napoli 70-84 Lottomatica Roma Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaBleu
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 20/05/200320:30 Lottomatica Roma 75-97 Pompea Napoli Fabio Facchini
Marcello Reatto
Davide Ramilli
Palazzo dello Sport20/05/2003Ore18:00
Quarti Gara 4 Quarti 22/05/200320:30 Pompea Napoli 92-105 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaBleu
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 27/05/200320:30 Lottomatica Roma 71-62 Skipper Bologna Stefano Cazzaro
Pierluigi D'Este
Sergio Borroni
Palazzo dello Sport
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 29/05/200320:30 Skipper Bologna 83-80 Lottomatica Roma Gennaro Colucci
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
PalaDozza
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 31/05/200320:30 Lottomatica Roma 96-89 Skipper Bologna Luciano Tola
Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Palazzo dello Sport31/05/2003Ore17:10
Semifinali Gara 4 Semifinali 03/06/200320:30 Skipper Bologna 88-81 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaDozza
Semifinali Gara 5 Semifinali 05/06/200320:30 Lottomatica Roma 75-77 Skipper Bologna Stefano Cazzaro
Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Palazzo dello Sport