Montepaschi Siena - Stagione 2002/2003
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 22/09/200218:15 Scavolini Pesaro 63-71 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Vitrifrigo Arena21/09/2002Ore17:10
2ª Giornata Andata 26/09/200220:30 Montepaschi Siena 88-71 Pall. Trieste Luciano Tola
Davide Ramilli
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaEstra
3ª Giornata Andata 29/09/200218:15 Montepaschi Siena 85-70 Mabo Prefabbricati Livorno Giampaolo Cicoria
Guerrino Cerebuch
Fabio Vianello
PalaEstra
4ª Giornata Andata 06/10/200218:15 Oregon Sc. Cantù 72-67 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Anesin
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mapooro Arena
5ª Giornata Andata 13/10/200218:15 Montepaschi Siena 83-74 Snaidero Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaEstra
6ª Giornata Andata 20/10/200218:15 Skipper Bologna 86-68 Montepaschi Siena Gianluca MATTIOLI
Guerrino Cerebuch
Davide Ramilli
PalaDozza
7ª Giornata Andata 27/10/200218:15 Montepaschi Siena 86-65 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Sergio Borroni
Roberto Pasetto
PalaEstra
8ª Giornata Andata 03/11/200218:15 Viola Reggio Calabria 79-66 Montepaschi Siena Stefano Cazzaro
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Pietro Pallonetto
PalaCalafiore
9ª Giornata Andata 10/11/200218:15 Montepaschi Siena 76-78 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Silvio Corrias
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaEstra09/11/2002Ore17:05
10ª Giornata Andata 16/11/200220:30 Metis Varese 78-88 Montepaschi Siena Tiziano Zancanella
Marcello Reatto
Nicolino Letizia
Enerxenia Arena
11ª Giornata Andata 01/12/200218:15 Montepaschi Siena 85-68 Lauretana Biella Alberto Grossi
Paolo TAURINO
Pietro Pallonetto
PalaEstra01/12/2002Ore18:30
12ª Giornata Andata 08/12/200218:15 Montepaschi Siena 75-63 Virtus Roma Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo Quacci
PalaEstra
13ª Giornata Andata 15/12/200218:15 Pompea Napoli 70-66 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaBleu
14ª Giornata Andata 22/12/200218:15 Pippo Milano 80-86 Montepaschi Siena Gennaro Colucci
Roberto Anesin
Matteo Vianello
PalaLido
15ª Giornata Andata 29/12/200218:15 Montepaschi Siena 96-74 Fabriano Basket Guerrino Cerebuch
Stefano URSI
Nicolino Letizia
PalaEstra
16ª Giornata Andata 02/01/200320:30 Euro Roseto 73-71 Montepaschi Siena Alberto Grossi
Sergio Borroni
Marcello Reatto
PalaMaggetti
17ª Giornata Andata 05/01/200318:15 Montepaschi Siena 95-80 Virtus Bologna Tiziano Zancanella
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Pasetto
PalaEstra04/01/2003Ore17:05
1ª Giornata Ritorno 12/01/200318:15 Montepaschi Siena 99-76 Scavolini Pesaro Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Anesin
Matteo Vianello
PalaEstra
2ª Giornata Ritorno 18/01/200320:30 Pall. Trieste 71-68 Montepaschi Siena Stefano Cazzaro
Sergio Borroni
Fabio Vianello
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
3ª Giornata Ritorno 02/02/200318:15 Mabo Prefabbricati Livorno 67-103 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Giovanni Di Modica
Palasport Macchia
4ª Giornata Ritorno 09/02/200318:15 Montepaschi Siena 83-74 Oregon Sc. Cantù Gennaro Colucci
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Pietro Pallonetto
PalaEstra
5ª Giornata Ritorno 16/02/200318:15 Snaidero Udine 94-95 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCarnera
6ª Giornata Ritorno 02/03/200318:15 Montepaschi Siena 82-69 Skipper Bologna Pierluigi D'Este
Marcello Reatto
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaEstra
7ª Giornata Ritorno 09/03/200318:15 Air Avellino 87-99 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaDelMauro
8ª Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200320:30 Montepaschi Siena 83-78 Viola Reggio Calabria Luciano Tola
Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo Quacci
PalaEstra
9ª Giornata Ritorno 16/03/200318:15 Benetton Treviso 110-100 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Luigi LAMONICA
Fabio Vianello
Palaverde
10ª Giornata Ritorno 23/03/200318:15 Montepaschi Siena 83-81 Metis Varese Stefano Cazzaro
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra
11ª Giornata Ritorno 30/03/200318:15 Lauretana Biella 67-71 Montepaschi Siena Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Roberto Nardecchia
Palasport Biella
12ª Giornata Ritorno 03/04/200320:30 Virtus Roma 73-68 Montepaschi Siena Gennaro Colucci
Marcello Reatto
Enrico SABETTA
Palazzo dello Sport
13ª Giornata Ritorno 06/04/200318:15 Montepaschi Siena 81-89 Pompea Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaEstra
14ª Giornata Ritorno 13/04/200318:15 Montepaschi Siena 85-89 Pippo Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Davide Ramilli
Stefano URSI
PalaEstra12/04/2003Ore16:45
15ª Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200320:30 Fabriano Basket 74-67 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Anesin
Matteo Vianello
PalaIndesit
16ª Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200318:15 Montepaschi Siena 97-74 Euro Roseto Stefano Cazzaro
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra
17ª Giornata Ritorno 03/05/200320:30 Virtus Bologna 86-97 Montepaschi Siena Alberto Grossi
Pierluigi D'Este
Davide Ramilli
Unipol Arena
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 15/05/200320:30 Montepaschi Siena 73-65 Metis Varese Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Anesin
PalaEstra
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 18/05/200318:15 Metis Varese 73-76 Montepaschi Siena Stefano Cazzaro
Guerrino Cerebuch
Davide Ramilli
Enerxenia Arena
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 20/05/200320:30 Montepaschi Siena 72-60 Metis Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Stefano URSI
PalaEstra
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 27/05/200320:30 Benetton Treviso 91-89 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Palaverde
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 29/05/200320:30 Montepaschi Siena 78-81 Benetton Treviso Alberto Grossi
Luciano Tola
Guerrino Cerebuch
PalaEstra
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 31/05/200320:30 Benetton Treviso 74-86 Montepaschi Siena Stefano Cazzaro
Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Palaverde
Semifinali Gara 4 Semifinali 03/06/200320:30 Montepaschi Siena 66-73 Benetton Treviso Gennaro Colucci
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Sergio Borroni
PalaEstra