Snaidero Udine - Stagione 2002/2003
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 22/09/200218:15 Mabo Prefabbricati Livorno 75-61 Snaidero Udine Luciano Tola
Davide Ramilli
Nicolino Letizia
Palasport Macchia
2ª Giornata Andata 26/09/200220:30 Snaidero Udine 78-86 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni
Paolo Quacci
PalaCarnera
3ª Giornata Andata 29/09/200218:15 Viola Reggio Calabria 94-70 Snaidero Udine Alberto Grossi
Roberto Anesin
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCalafiore
4ª Giornata Andata 06/10/200218:15 Snaidero Udine 66-72 Virtus Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Guerrino Cerebuch
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaCarnera
5ª Giornata Andata 13/10/200218:15 Montepaschi Siena 83-74 Snaidero Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaEstra
6ª Giornata Andata 20/10/200218:15 Snaidero Udine 66-68 Lauretana Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Pietro Pallonetto
PalaCarnera
7ª Giornata Andata 27/10/200218:15 Pippo Milano 80-72 Snaidero Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Giovanni Di Modica
Fabio Vianello
PalaSharp
8ª Giornata Andata 03/11/200218:15 Snaidero Udine 86-70 Euro Roseto Carmelo PATERNICO'
Davide Ramilli
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaCarnera
9ª Giornata Andata 10/11/200218:15 Pall. Trieste 86-81 Snaidero Udine Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Paolo Quacci
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
10ª Giornata Andata 16/11/200220:30 Air Avellino 70-68 Snaidero Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Anesin
Roberto Pasetto
PalaDelMauro
11ª Giornata Andata 01/12/200218:15 Snaidero Udine 90-70 Metis Varese Pierluigi D'Este
Silvio Corrias
Matteo Vianello
PalaCarnera
12ª Giornata Andata 08/12/200218:15 Snaidero Udine 83-81 Virtus Bologna Tiziano Zancanella
Marcello Reatto
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaCarnera
13ª Giornata Andata 15/12/200218:15 Oregon Sc. Cantù 76-63 Snaidero Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Stefano URSI
Massimiliano Duranti
Mapooro Arena
14ª Giornata Andata 22/12/200218:15 Snaidero Udine 87-94 Scavolini Pesaro Alberto Grossi
Enrico SABETTA
Nicolino Letizia
PalaCarnera21/12/2002Ore17:05
15ª Giornata Andata 29/12/200218:15 Skipper Bologna 85-76 Snaidero Udine Fabio Facchini
Sergio Borroni
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaDozza28/12/2002Ore20:30
16ª Giornata Andata 02/01/200320:30 Snaidero Udine 74-78 Pompea Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo Quacci
PalaCarnera
17ª Giornata Andata 05/01/200318:15 Fabriano Basket 59-88 Snaidero Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Pietro Pallonetto
PalaIndesit
1ª Giornata Ritorno 12/01/200318:15 Snaidero Udine 88-84 Mabo Prefabbricati Livorno Tiziano Zancanella
Marcello Reatto
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaCarnera11/01/2003Ore18:00
2ª Giornata Ritorno 18/01/200320:30 Benetton Treviso 99-74 Snaidero Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dino SEGHETTI
Palaverde
3ª Giornata Ritorno 02/02/200318:15 Snaidero Udine 76-60 Viola Reggio Calabria Stefano Cazzaro
Sergio Borroni
Matteo Vianello
PalaCarnera
4ª Giornata Ritorno 09/02/200318:15 Virtus Roma 85-78 Snaidero Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Stefano URSI
Nicolino Letizia
Palazzetto dello Sport
5ª Giornata Ritorno 16/02/200318:15 Snaidero Udine 94-95 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCarnera
6ª Giornata Ritorno 02/03/200318:15 Lauretana Biella 78-70 Snaidero Udine Sergio Borroni
Davide Ramilli
Silvio Corrias
Palasport Biella
7ª Giornata Ritorno 09/03/200318:15 Snaidero Udine 75-66 Pippo Milano Gennaro Colucci
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaCarnera09/03/2003Ore18:30
8ª Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200320:30 Euro Roseto 79-86 Snaidero Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaMaggetti
9ª Giornata Ritorno 16/03/200318:15 Snaidero Udine 78-86 Pall. Trieste Luciano Tola
Stefano URSI
Paolo TAURINO
PalaCarnera
10ª Giornata Ritorno 23/03/200318:15 Snaidero Udine 85-74 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Silvio Corrias
PalaCarnera23/03/2003Ore18:00
11ª Giornata Ritorno 30/03/200318:15 Metis Varese 79-83 Snaidero Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Paolo Quacci
Enerxenia Arena
12ª Giornata Ritorno 03/04/200320:30 Virtus Bologna 82-65 Snaidero Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Stefano URSI
Roberto Pasetto
Unipol Arena
13ª Giornata Ritorno 06/04/200318:15 Snaidero Udine 89-85 Oregon Sc. Cantù Marcello Reatto
Roberto Anesin
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaCarnera
14ª Giornata Ritorno 13/04/200318:15 Scavolini Pesaro 86-84 Snaidero Udine Gennaro Colucci
Silvio Corrias
Fabio Vianello
Vitrifrigo Arena12/04/2003Ore20:30
15ª Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200320:30 Snaidero Udine 83-70 Skipper Bologna Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Pasetto
PalaCarnera19/04/2003Ore18:15
16ª Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200318:15 Pompea Napoli 92-86 Snaidero Udine Alberto Grossi
Roberto Anesin
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaBleu
17ª Giornata Ritorno 03/05/200320:30 Snaidero Udine 79-71 Fabriano Basket Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCarnera