Forgot the password? x
Tris Reggio Calabria - Stagione 2003/2004
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 05/10/200318:15 Mabo Livorno 108-105 Tris Reggio Calabria Guerrino Cerebuch
Marcello Reatto
Matteo Vianello
Palasport Macchia
2ª Giornata Andata 12/10/200318:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 78-73 Teramo Basket Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaCalafiore
3ª Giornata Andata 19/10/200318:15 Scavolini Pesaro 91-85 Tris Reggio Calabria Davide Ramilli
Pierluigi D'Este
Simone Strozzi
Adriatic Arena
4ª Giornata Andata 23/10/200320:30 Tris Reggio Calabria 75-78 Lauretana Biella Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Silvio Corrias
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaCalafiore
5ª Giornata Andata 26/10/200318:15 Benetton Treviso 92-68 Tris Reggio Calabria Luciano Tola
Stefano URSI
Fabio Vianello
Palaverde
6ª Giornata Andata 30/10/200320:30 Coop Nordest Trieste 100-85 Tris Reggio Calabria Stefano Cazzaro
Dino SEGHETTI
Tolga SAHIN
PalaRubini – Alma Arena
7ª Giornata Andata 02/11/200318:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 77-66 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Chiari
PalaCalafiore01/11/2003Ore15:00
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
8ª Giornata Andata 09/11/200318:15 Metis Varese 71-62 Tris Reggio Calabria Sergio Borroni
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Nardecchia
Enerxenia Arena
9ª Giornata Andata 16/11/200318:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 63-68 Breil Milano Alberto Grossi
Paolo TAURINO
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaCalafiore
10ª Giornata Andata 23/11/200318:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 90-64 Sicilia Messina Stefano Cazzaro
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCalafiore
11ª Giornata Andata 30/11/200318:15 Montepaschi Siena 95-73 Tris Reggio Calabria Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaEstra
12ª Giornata Andata 07/12/200318:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 87-78 Tris Reggio Calabria Luciano Tola
Enrico SABETTA
Simone Strozzi
Mapooro Arena06/12/2003Ore15:00
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
13ª Giornata Andata 21/12/200318:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 82-74 Euro Roseto Fabio Facchini
Marcello Reatto
Fabio Vianello
PalaCalafiore
14ª Giornata Andata 28/12/200318:15 Air Avellino 89-100 Tris Reggio Calabria Alberto Grossi
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
PalaDelMauro
15ª Giornata Andata 04/01/200418:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 59-58 Pompea Napoli Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaCalafiore04/01/2004Ore20:30
Rai Sport Sat 20:30
16ª Giornata Andata 11/01/200418:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 78-74 Skipper Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Anesin
Matteo Vianello
PalaCalafiore
17ª Giornata Andata 18/01/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 76-85 Tris Reggio Calabria Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Nardecchia
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaCarnera
1ª Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200418:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 89-69 Mabo Livorno Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Simone Strozzi
PalaCalafiore
2ª Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200418:15 Teramo Basket 82-69 Tris Reggio Calabria Guerrino Cerebuch
Stefano URSI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaScapriano
3ª Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200418:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 105-103 Scavolini Pesaro Stefano Cazzaro
Roberto Anesin
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaCalafiore07/02/2004Ore15:05
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:55
4ª Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 77-68 Tris Reggio Calabria Alberto Grossi
Dino SEGHETTI
Fabio Vianello
Palasport Biella
5ª Giornata Ritorno 22/02/200418:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 87-93 Benetton Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Silvio Corrias
PalaCalafiore22/02/2004Ore19:00
6ª Giornata Ritorno 07/03/200418:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 84-67 Coop Nordest Trieste Gennaro Colucci
Giovanni Di Modica
Stefano URSI
PalaCalafiore
7ª Giornata Ritorno 14/03/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 69-76 Tris Reggio Calabria Paolo TAURINO
Sergio Borroni
Roberto Nardecchia
Palazzetto dello Sport
8ª Giornata Ritorno 21/03/200418:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 100-71 Metis Varese Pierluigi D'Este
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Tolga SAHIN
PalaCalafiore20/03/2004Ore16:05
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 16:50
9ª Giornata Ritorno 28/03/200418:15 Breil Milano 90-77 Tris Reggio Calabria Fabio Facchini
Silvio Corrias
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaLido
10ª Giornata Ritorno 04/04/200418:15 Sicilia Messina 65-86 Tris Reggio Calabria Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaSanfilippo
11ª Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200420:30 Tris Reggio Calabria 69-73 Montepaschi Siena Enrico SABETTA
Matteo Vianello
Marcello Reatto
PalaCalafiore
12ª Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200420:30 Tris Reggio Calabria 78-83 Oregon Scientific Cantù Gennaro Colucci
Davide Ramilli
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaCalafiore
13ª Giornata Ritorno 18/04/200418:15 Euro Roseto 88-76 Tris Reggio Calabria Pierluigi D'Este
Silvio Corrias
Mauro POZZANA
PalaMaggetti
14ª Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200420:30 Tris Reggio Calabria 88-87 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino SEGHETTI
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaCalafiore
15ª Giornata Ritorno 25/04/200418:15 Pompea Napoli 88-79 Tris Reggio Calabria Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Fabio Vianello
PalaBarbuto24/04/2004Ore15:05
Diretta Rai3 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
16ª Giornata Ritorno 05/05/200420:30 Skipper Bologna 93-83 Tris Reggio Calabria Stefano Cazzaro
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaDozza
17ª Giornata Ritorno 09/05/200418:30 Tris Reggio Calabria 76-72 Snaidero Cucine Udine Alberto Grossi
Sergio Borroni
Tolga SAHIN
PalaCalafiore08/05/2004Ore20:30