Lauretana Biella - Stagione 2003/2004
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 05/10/200318:15 Lauretana Biella 67-78 Coop Nordest Trieste Giampaolo Cicoria
Stefano URSI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palasport Biella
2ª Giornata Andata 12/10/200318:15 Air Avellino 85-78 Lauretana Biella Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Simone Strozzi
PalaDelMauro
3ª Giornata Andata 19/10/200318:15 Lauretana Biella 72-90 Skipper Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Marcello Reatto
Palasport Biella
4ª Giornata Andata 23/10/200320:30 Tris Reggio Calabria 75-78 Lauretana Biella Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Silvio Corrias
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaCalafiore
5ª Giornata Andata 26/10/200318:15 Lauretana Biella 78-89 Metis Varese Stefano Cazzaro
Davide Ramilli
Mauro POZZANA
Palasport Biella
6ª Giornata Andata 30/10/200320:30 Lauretana Biella 88-77 Euro Roseto Gennaro Colucci
Massimiliano Duranti
Matteo Vianello
Palasport Biella
Differita Rai Sport Sat 22:20
7ª Giornata Andata 02/11/200318:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 84-78 Lauretana Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Giovanni Di Modica
Roberto BEGNIS
Mapooro Arena
8ª Giornata Andata 09/11/200318:15 Lauretana Biella 96-79 Pompea Napoli Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Tolga SAHIN
Palasport Biella
9ª Giornata Andata 16/11/200318:15 Montepaschi Siena 85-72 Lauretana Biella Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra
10ª Giornata Andata 23/11/200318:15 Lauretana Biella 64-61 Snaidero Cucine Udine Sergio Borroni
Stefano URSI
Fabio Vianello
Palasport Biella
11ª Giornata Andata 30/11/200318:15 Sicilia Messina 81-95 Lauretana Biella Pierluigi D'Este
Matteo Vianello
Davide Ramilli
PalaSanfilippo
12ª Giornata Andata 07/12/200318:15 Lauretana Biella 88-74 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Palasport Biella
13ª Giornata Andata 21/12/200318:15 Teramo Basket 93-86 Lauretana Biella Stefano Cazzaro
Roberto Anesin
Tolga SAHIN
PalaScapriano
14ª Giornata Andata 28/12/200318:15 Lauretana Biella 70-86 Breil Milano Pierluigi D'Este
Silvio Corrias
Marco GIANSANTI
Palasport Biella28/12/2003Ore20:30
Rai Sport Sat 20:30
15ª Giornata Andata 04/01/200418:15 Mabo Livorno 92-84 Lauretana Biella Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marcello Reatto
Giovanni Di Modica
Palasport Macchia
16ª Giornata Andata 11/01/200418:15 Scavolini Pesaro 97-91 Lauretana Biella Sergio Borroni
Massimiliano Duranti
Mauro POZZANA
Vitrifrigo Arena
17ª Giornata Andata 18/01/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 77-86 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Roberto BEGNIS
Palasport Biella
1ª Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200418:15 Coop Nordest Trieste 63-78 Lauretana Biella Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome25/01/2004Ore20:30
Rai Sport Sat 20:30
2ª Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 75-68 Air Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Silvio Corrias
Roberto Chiari
Palasport Biella
3ª Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200418:15 Skipper Bologna 81-73 Lauretana Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Stefano URSI
Tolga SAHIN
PalaDozza
4ª Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 77-68 Tris Reggio Calabria Alberto Grossi
Dino SEGHETTI
Fabio Vianello
Palasport Biella
5ª Giornata Ritorno 22/02/200418:15 Metis Varese 86-83 Lauretana Biella Sergio Borroni
Marcello Reatto
Roberto Nardecchia
Enerxenia Arena17/03/2004Ore20:30
6ª Giornata Ritorno 07/03/200418:15 Euro Roseto 102-98 Lauretana Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Davide Ramilli
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaMaggetti
7ª Giornata Ritorno 14/03/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 89-83 Oregon Scientific Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto Anesin
Palasport Biella13/03/2004Ore15:05
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
8ª Giornata Ritorno 21/03/200418:15 Pompea Napoli 79-91 Lauretana Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Giovanni Di Modica
Mauro POZZANA
PalaBarbuto
9ª Giornata Ritorno 28/03/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 86-98 Montepaschi Siena Gennaro Colucci
Davide Ramilli
Tolga SAHIN
Palasport Biella
10ª Giornata Ritorno 04/04/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 71-84 Lauretana Biella Stefano Cazzaro
Matteo Vianello
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCarnera
11ª Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200420:30 Lauretana Biella 74-62 Sicilia Messina Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Marco GIANSANTI
Palasport Biella
12ª Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200420:30 Lottomatica Roma 83-71 Lauretana Biella Luciano Tola
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Palazzo dello Sport
13ª Giornata Ritorno 18/04/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 99-94 Teramo Basket Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palasport Biella
14ª Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200420:30 Breil Milano 77-63 Lauretana Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Fabio Vianello
Allianz Cloud
15ª Giornata Ritorno 25/04/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 93-62 Mabo Livorno Pierluigi D'Este
Sergio Borroni
Mauro POZZANA
Palasport Biella
16ª Giornata Ritorno 05/05/200420:30 Lauretana Biella 87-89 Scavolini Pesaro Alberto Grossi
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Chiari
Palasport Biella
17ª Giornata Ritorno 09/05/200418:30 Benetton Treviso 81-73 Lauretana Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Stefano URSI
Palaverde