Oregon Scientific Cantu' - Stagione 2003/2004
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 05/10/200318:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 90-97 Pompea Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto Nardecchia
Mapooro Arena
2ª Giornata Andata 12/10/200318:15 Skipper Bologna 90-83 Oregon Scientific Cantù Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo TAURINO
Matteo Vianello
PalaDozza11/10/2003Ore15:00
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
3ª Giornata Andata 19/10/200318:15 Sicilia Messina 96-97 Oregon Scientific Cantù Alberto Grossi
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaSanfilippo
4ª Giornata Andata 23/10/200320:30 Oregon Scientific Cantù 94-82 Teramo Basket Sergio Borroni
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Chiari
Mapooro Arena
5ª Giornata Andata 26/10/200318:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 80-73 Snaidero Cucine Udine Gennaro Colucci
Roberto Anesin
Tolga SAHIN
Mapooro Arena
6ª Giornata Andata 30/10/200320:30 Lottomatica Roma 71-62 Oregon Scientific Cantù Fabio Facchini
Davide Ramilli
Fabio Vianello
PalaLottomatica
7ª Giornata Andata 02/11/200318:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 84-78 Lauretana Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Giovanni Di Modica
Roberto BEGNIS
Mapooro Arena
8ª Giornata Andata 09/11/200318:15 Breil Milano 94-83 Oregon Scientific Cantù Gennaro Colucci
Stefano URSI
Silvio Corrias
PalaSharp08/11/2003Ore15:00
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
9ª Giornata Andata 16/11/200318:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 72-62 Coop Nordest Trieste Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Simone Strozzi
Mapooro Arena
10ª Giornata Andata 23/11/200318:15 Euro Roseto 80-73 Oregon Scientific Cantù Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaMaggetti
11ª Giornata Andata 30/11/200318:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 60-74 Metis Varese Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
Mapooro Arena29/11/2003Ore20:30
12ª Giornata Andata 07/12/200318:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 87-78 Tris Reggio Calabria Luciano Tola
Enrico SABETTA
Simone Strozzi
Mapooro Arena06/12/2003Ore15:00
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
13ª Giornata Andata 21/12/200318:15 Montepaschi Siena 101-92 Oregon Scientific Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaEstra20/12/2003Ore15:00
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
14ª Giornata Andata 28/12/200318:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 72-69 Benetton Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Nardecchia
Mapooro Arena
15ª Giornata Andata 04/01/200418:15 Scavolini Pesaro 97-68 Oregon Scientific Cantù Gennaro Colucci
Matteo Vianello
Gianluca SARDELLA
Vitrifrigo Arena
16ª Giornata Andata 11/01/200418:15 Mabo Livorno 78-89 Oregon Scientific Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Tolga SAHIN
Palasport Macchia10/01/2004Ore15:00
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
17ª Giornata Andata 18/01/200418:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 81-67 Air Avellino Stefano Cazzaro
Marcello Reatto
Mauro POZZANA
Mapooro Arena17/01/2004Ore20:30
1ª Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200418:15 Pompea Napoli 110-105 Oregon Scientific Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Fabio Vianello
PalaBarbuto
2ª Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200418:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 79-64 Skipper Bologna Alberto Grossi
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marco GIANSANTI
Mapooro Arena
3ª Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200418:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 75-72 Sicilia Messina Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Silvio Corrias
Mapooro Arena07/02/2004Ore20:30
4ª Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200418:15 Teramo Basket 104-88 Oregon Scientific Cantù Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Tolga SAHIN
PalaScapriano15/02/2004Ore20:30
Rai Sport Sat 20:30
5ª Giornata Ritorno 22/02/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 95-74 Oregon Scientific Cantù Alberto Grossi
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Stefano URSI
PalaCarnera
6ª Giornata Ritorno 07/03/200418:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 91-71 Lottomatica Roma Stefano Cazzaro
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Matteo Vianello
Mapooro Arena07/03/2004Ore17:30
7ª Giornata Ritorno 14/03/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 89-83 Oregon Scientific Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto Anesin
Palasport Biella13/03/2004Ore15:05
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
8ª Giornata Ritorno 21/03/200418:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 76-62 Breil Milano Alberto Grossi
Davide Ramilli
Marcello Reatto
Mapooro Arena
9ª Giornata Ritorno 28/03/200418:15 Coop Nordest Trieste 66-87 Oregon Scientific Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Stefano URSI
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome27/03/2004Ore17:00
10ª Giornata Ritorno 04/04/200418:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 101-85 Euro Roseto Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Chiari
Mapooro Arena
11ª Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200420:30 Metis Varese 89-92 Oregon Scientific Cantù Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano Duranti
Enerxenia Arena
12ª Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200420:30 Tris Reggio Calabria 78-83 Oregon Scientific Cantù Gennaro Colucci
Davide Ramilli
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaCalafiore
13ª Giornata Ritorno 18/04/200418:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 86-104 Montepaschi Siena Alberto Grossi
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto BEGNIS
Mapooro Arena
14ª Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200420:30 Benetton Treviso 84-67 Oregon Scientific Cantù Stefano Cazzaro
Silvio Corrias
Roberto Anesin
Palaverde
15ª Giornata Ritorno 25/04/200418:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 97-77 Scavolini Pesaro Luciano Tola
Davide Ramilli
Massimiliano Duranti
Mapooro Arena
16ª Giornata Ritorno 05/05/200420:30 Oregon Scientific Cantù 87-85 Mabo Livorno Fabio Facchini
Giovanni Di Modica
Fabio Vianello
Mapooro Arena
17ª Giornata Ritorno 09/05/200418:30 Air Avellino 94-97 Oregon Scientific Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaDelMauro
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 13/05/200420:30 Benetton Treviso 96-76 Oregon Sc. Cantù Luciano Tola
Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Palaverde13/05/2004Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 15/05/200420:30 Oregon Sc. Cantù 62-70 Benetton Treviso Gennaro Colucci
Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mapooro Arena15/05/2004Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 18/05/200420:30 Benetton Treviso 97-60 Oregon Sc. Cantù Alberto Grossi
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Palaverde18/05/2004Ore20:30