Breil Milano - Stagione 2003/2004
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 05/10/200318:15 Scavolini Pesaro 81-56 Breil Milano Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Marco GIANSANTI
Vitrifrigo Arena04/10/2003Ore15:00
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
2ª Giornata Andata 12/10/200318:15 Breil Milano 100-86 Snaidero Cucine Udine Stefano Cazzaro
Marcello Reatto
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaLido13/10/2003Ore20:30
3ª Giornata Andata 19/10/200318:15 Breil Milano 95-79 Euro Roseto Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Tolga SAHIN
PalaLido19/10/2003Ore17:30
4ª Giornata Andata 23/10/200320:30 Montepaschi Siena 75-69 Breil Milano Pierluigi D'Este
Dino SEGHETTI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaEstra
5ª Giornata Andata 26/10/200318:15 Mabo Livorno 90-85 Breil Milano Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto Chiari
Palasport Macchia
6ª Giornata Andata 30/10/200320:30 Breil Milano 91-102 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Simone Strozzi
PalaLido
7ª Giornata Andata 02/11/200318:15 Air Avellino 71-83 Breil Milano Stefano Cazzaro
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaDelMauro
8ª Giornata Andata 09/11/200318:15 Breil Milano 94-83 Oregon Scientific Cantù Gennaro Colucci
Stefano URSI
Silvio Corrias
PalaSharp08/11/2003Ore15:00
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
9ª Giornata Andata 16/11/200318:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 63-68 Breil Milano Alberto Grossi
Paolo TAURINO
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaCalafiore
10ª Giornata Andata 23/11/200318:15 Breil Milano 71-81 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Davide Ramilli
Roberto Anesin
PalaLido22/11/2003Ore15:00
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
11ª Giornata Andata 30/11/200318:15 Teramo Basket 78-70 Breil Milano Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto Chiari
PalaScapriano
12ª Giornata Andata 07/12/200318:15 Pompea Napoli 88-73 Breil Milano Alberto Grossi
Stefano URSI
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaBarbuto
13ª Giornata Andata 21/12/200318:15 Breil Milano 86-93 Metis Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaLido
14ª Giornata Andata 28/12/200318:15 Lauretana Biella 70-86 Breil Milano Pierluigi D'Este
Silvio Corrias
Marco GIANSANTI
Palasport Biella28/12/2003Ore20:30
Rai Sport Sat 20:30
15ª Giornata Andata 04/01/200418:15 Breil Milano 88-77 Coop Nordest Trieste Fabio Facchini
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaLido
16ª Giornata Andata 11/01/200418:15 Breil Milano 74-88 Sicilia Messina Alberto Grossi
Davide Ramilli
Roberto Chiari
PalaLido
17ª Giornata Andata 18/01/200418:15 Skipper Bologna 104-92 Breil Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Simone Strozzi
PalaDozza
1ª Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200418:15 Breil Milano 83-92 Scavolini Pesaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaLido
2ª Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 80-77 Breil Milano Gennaro Colucci
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Tolga SAHIN
PalaCarnera31/01/2004Ore15:05
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:55
3ª Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200418:15 Euro Roseto 86-89 Breil Milano Luciano Tola
Massimiliano Duranti
Matteo Vianello
PalaMaggetti
4ª Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200418:15 Breil Milano 74-76 Montepaschi Siena Stefano Cazzaro
Paolo TAURINO
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaLido15/02/2004Ore20:30
5ª Giornata Ritorno 22/02/200418:15 Breil Milano 85-70 Mabo Livorno Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Anesin
Fabio Vianello
PalaLido
6ª Giornata Ritorno 07/03/200418:15 Benetton Treviso 82-65 Breil Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Mauro POZZANA
Palaverde06/03/2004Ore18:15
7ª Giornata Ritorno 14/03/200418:15 Breil Milano 68-60 Air Avellino Luciano Tola
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaLido
8ª Giornata Ritorno 21/03/200418:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 76-62 Breil Milano Alberto Grossi
Davide Ramilli
Marcello Reatto
Mapooro Arena
9ª Giornata Ritorno 28/03/200418:15 Breil Milano 90-77 Tris Reggio Calabria Fabio Facchini
Silvio Corrias
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaLido
10ª Giornata Ritorno 04/04/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 83-70 Breil Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Fabio Vianello
Palazzetto dello Sport03/04/2004Ore15:05
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
11ª Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200420:30 Breil Milano 103-85 Teramo Basket Stefano Cazzaro
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaLido
12ª Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200420:30 Breil Milano 75-78 Pompea Napoli Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaLido
13ª Giornata Ritorno 18/04/200418:15 Metis Varese 75-72 Breil Milano Gennaro Colucci
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Stefano URSI
Enerxenia Arena17/04/2004Ore15:05
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
14ª Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200420:30 Breil Milano 77-63 Lauretana Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Fabio Vianello
PalaLido
15ª Giornata Ritorno 25/04/200418:15 Coop Nordest Trieste 88-80 Breil Milano Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Anesin
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
16ª Giornata Ritorno 05/05/200420:30 Sicilia Messina 78-89 Breil Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Nardecchia
Tolga SAHIN
PalaSanfilippo
17ª Giornata Ritorno 09/05/200418:30 Breil Milano 104-79 Skipper Bologna Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Matteo Vianello
PalaLido