Snaidero Cucine Udine - Stagione 2003/2004
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 05/10/200318:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 83-89 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Simone Strozzi
PalaCarnera
2ª Giornata Andata 12/10/200318:15 Breil Milano 100-86 Snaidero Cucine Udine Stefano Cazzaro
Marcello Reatto
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaLido13/10/2003Ore20:30
3ª Giornata Andata 19/10/200318:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 85-74 Pompea Napoli Sergio Borroni
Stefano URSI
Matteo Vianello
PalaCarnera
4ª Giornata Andata 23/10/200320:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 88-75 Mabo Livorno Luciano Tola
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCarnera
5ª Giornata Andata 26/10/200318:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 80-73 Snaidero Cucine Udine Gennaro Colucci
Roberto Anesin
Tolga SAHIN
Mapooro Arena
6ª Giornata Andata 30/10/200320:30 Teramo Basket 95-83 Snaidero Cucine Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaScapriano
7ª Giornata Andata 02/11/200318:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 73-84 Benetton Treviso Alberto Grossi
Davide Ramilli
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaCarnera02/11/2003Ore20:30
Rai Sport Sat 20:30
8ª Giornata Andata 09/11/200318:15 Sicilia Messina 61-62 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Simone Strozzi
PalaSanfilippo
9ª Giornata Andata 16/11/200318:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 98-89 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaCarnera
10ª Giornata Andata 23/11/200318:15 Lauretana Biella 64-61 Snaidero Cucine Udine Sergio Borroni
Stefano URSI
Fabio Vianello
Palasport Biella
11ª Giornata Andata 30/11/200318:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 93-73 Euro Roseto Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto Anesin
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaCarnera
12ª Giornata Andata 07/12/200318:15 Skipper Bologna 91-99 Snaidero Cucine Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Silvio Corrias
PalaDozza
13ª Giornata Andata 21/12/200318:15 Coop Nordest Trieste 83-73 Snaidero Cucine Udine Alberto Grossi
Massimiliano Duranti
Matteo Vianello
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome20/12/2003Ore20:30
14ª Giornata Andata 28/12/200318:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 88-86 Scavolini Pesaro Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Tolga SAHIN
PalaCarnera
15ª Giornata Andata 04/01/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 95-101 Metis Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Chiari
PalaCarnera
16ª Giornata Andata 11/01/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 83-74 Snaidero Cucine Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Stefano URSI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzetto dello Sport11/01/2004Ore20:30
Rai Sport Sat 20:30
17ª Giornata Andata 18/01/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 76-85 Tris Reggio Calabria Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Nardecchia
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaCarnera
1ª Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200418:15 Montepaschi Siena 93-95 Snaidero Cucine Udine Alberto Grossi
Silvio Corrias
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaEstra
2ª Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 80-77 Breil Milano Gennaro Colucci
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Tolga SAHIN
PalaCarnera31/01/2004Ore15:05
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:55
3ª Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200418:15 Pompea Napoli 91-74 Snaidero Cucine Udine Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBarbuto
4ª Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200418:15 Mabo Livorno 81-80 Snaidero Cucine Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Marco GIANSANTI
Palasport Macchia
5ª Giornata Ritorno 22/02/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 95-74 Oregon Scientific Cantù Alberto Grossi
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Stefano URSI
PalaCarnera
6ª Giornata Ritorno 07/03/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 100-98 Teramo Basket Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Anesin
PalaCarnera06/03/2004Ore15:05
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
7ª Giornata Ritorno 14/03/200418:15 Benetton Treviso 88-83 Snaidero Cucine Udine Gennaro Colucci
Marcello Reatto
Fabio Vianello
Palaverde
8ª Giornata Ritorno 21/03/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 90-92 Sicilia Messina Enrico SABETTA
Sergio Borroni
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaCarnera
9ª Giornata Ritorno 28/03/200418:15 Air Avellino 97-87 Snaidero Cucine Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto Chiari
PalaDelMauro
10ª Giornata Ritorno 04/04/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 71-84 Lauretana Biella Stefano Cazzaro
Matteo Vianello
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCarnera
11ª Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200420:30 Euro Roseto 104-95 Snaidero Cucine Udine Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Fabio Vianello
PalaMaggetti
12ª Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200420:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 79-65 Skipper Bologna Alberto Grossi
Massimiliano Duranti
Marcello Reatto
PalaCarnera
Rai Sport Sat differita 22:30
13ª Giornata Ritorno 18/04/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 83-64 Coop Nordest Trieste Luciano Tola
Davide Ramilli
Roberto Chiari
PalaCarnera
14ª Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200420:30 Scavolini Pesaro 95-74 Snaidero Cucine Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Nardecchia
Stefano URSI
Vitrifrigo Arena
15ª Giornata Ritorno 25/04/200418:15 Metis Varese 79-81 Snaidero Cucine Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Marco GIANSANTI
Enerxenia Arena
16ª Giornata Ritorno 05/05/200420:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 121-110 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Matteo Vianello
PalaCarnera
17ª Giornata Ritorno 09/05/200418:30 Tris Reggio Calabria 76-72 Snaidero Cucine Udine Alberto Grossi
Sergio Borroni
Tolga SAHIN
PalaCalafiore08/05/2004Ore20:30