Air Avellino - Stagione 2003/2004
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 05/10/200318:15 Metis Varese 95-85 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto Chiari
Enerxenia Arena
2ª Giornata Andata 12/10/200318:15 Air Avellino 85-78 Lauretana Biella Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Simone Strozzi
PalaDelMauro
3ª Giornata Andata 19/10/200318:15 Lottomatica Roma 71-74 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaLottomatica18/10/2003Ore20:30
4ª Giornata Andata 23/10/200320:30 Air Avellino 76-77 Scavolini Pesaro Fabio Facchini
Stefano URSI
Tolga SAHIN
PalaDelMauro
5ª Giornata Andata 26/10/200318:15 Coop Nordest Trieste 71-82 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Matteo Vianello
Silvio Corrias
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome25/10/2003Ore15:00
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
6ª Giornata Andata 30/10/200320:30 Mabo Livorno 90-80 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Roberto BEGNIS
Palasport Macchia
7ª Giornata Andata 02/11/200318:15 Air Avellino 71-83 Breil Milano Stefano Cazzaro
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaDelMauro
8ª Giornata Andata 09/11/200318:15 Air Avellino 92-93 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Davide Ramilli
Mauro POZZANA
PalaDelMauro
9ª Giornata Andata 16/11/200318:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 98-89 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaCarnera
10ª Giornata Andata 23/11/200318:15 Skipper Bologna 87-78 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Simone Strozzi
PalaDozza
11ª Giornata Andata 30/11/200318:15 Air Avellino 103-83 Pompea Napoli Gennaro Colucci
Enrico SABETTA
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaDelMauro30/11/2003Ore20:30
Rai Sport Sat 20:30
12ª Giornata Andata 07/12/200318:15 Benetton Treviso 89-66 Air Avellino Sergio Borroni
Roberto Anesin
Marco GIANSANTI
Palaverde06/12/2003Ore20:30
13ª Giornata Andata 21/12/200318:15 Air Avellino 88-94 Sicilia Messina Luciano Tola
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaDelMauro
14ª Giornata Andata 28/12/200318:15 Air Avellino 89-100 Tris Reggio Calabria Alberto Grossi
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
PalaDelMauro
15ª Giornata Andata 04/01/200418:15 Teramo Basket 96-81 Air Avellino Silvio Corrias
Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
PalaScapriano
16ª Giornata Andata 11/01/200418:15 Air Avellino 87-64 Euro Roseto Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaDelMauro
17ª Giornata Andata 18/01/200418:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 81-67 Air Avellino Stefano Cazzaro
Marcello Reatto
Mauro POZZANA
Mapooro Arena17/01/2004Ore20:30
1ª Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200418:15 Air Avellino 99-92 Metis Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Anesin
Matteo Vianello
PalaDelMauro
2ª Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 75-68 Air Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Silvio Corrias
Roberto Chiari
Palasport Biella
3ª Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200418:15 Air Avellino 65-61 Lottomatica Roma Sergio Borroni
Paolo TAURINO
Fabio Vianello
PalaDelMauro
4ª Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200418:15 Scavolini Pesaro 99-93 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Matteo Vianello
Mauro POZZANA
Vitrifrigo Arena18/02/2004Ore20:30
5ª Giornata Ritorno 22/02/200418:15 Air Avellino 91-65 Coop Nordest Trieste Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino SEGHETTI
Tolga SAHIN
PalaDelMauro
6ª Giornata Ritorno 07/03/200418:15 Air Avellino 76-70 Mabo Livorno Alberto Grossi
Marcello Reatto
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaDelMauro
7ª Giornata Ritorno 14/03/200418:15 Breil Milano 68-60 Air Avellino Luciano Tola
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaLido
8ª Giornata Ritorno 21/03/200418:15 Montepaschi Siena 105-87 Air Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Matteo Vianello
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaEstra
9ª Giornata Ritorno 28/03/200418:15 Air Avellino 97-87 Snaidero Cucine Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto Chiari
PalaDelMauro
10ª Giornata Ritorno 04/04/200418:15 Air Avellino 84-98 Skipper Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Silvio Corrias
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaDelMauro
11ª Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200420:30 Pompea Napoli 73-71 Air Avellino Alberto Grossi
Davide Ramilli
Tolga SAHIN
PalaBarbuto
12ª Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200420:30 Air Avellino 74-86 Benetton Treviso Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaDelMauro
13ª Giornata Ritorno 18/04/200418:15 Sicilia Messina 78-91 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Matteo Vianello
Roberto Anesin
PalaSanfilippo
14ª Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200420:30 Tris Reggio Calabria 88-87 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino SEGHETTI
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaCalafiore
15ª Giornata Ritorno 25/04/200418:15 Air Avellino 108-119 Teramo Basket Paolo TAURINO
Marcello Reatto
Roberto Chiari
PalaDelMauro
16ª Giornata Ritorno 05/05/200420:30 Euro Roseto 108-96 Air Avellino Davide Ramilli
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaMaggetti
17ª Giornata Ritorno 09/05/200418:30 Air Avellino 94-97 Oregon Scientific Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaDelMauro