Teramo Basket - Stagione 2003/2004
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 05/10/200318:15 Teramo Basket 84-98 Skipper Bologna Stefano Cazzaro
Silvio Corrias
Matteo Vianello
PalaScapriano
2ª Giornata Andata 12/10/200318:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 78-73 Teramo Basket Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaCalafiore
3ª Giornata Andata 19/10/200318:15 Teramo Basket 94-73 Coop Nordest Trieste Fabio Facchini
Marco GIANSANTI
Paolo TAURINO
PalaScapriano
4ª Giornata Andata 23/10/200320:30 Oregon Scientific Cantù 94-82 Teramo Basket Sergio Borroni
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Chiari
Mapooro Arena
5ª Giornata Andata 26/10/200318:15 Teramo Basket 92-98 Lottomatica Roma Pierluigi D'Este
Marcello Reatto
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaScapriano
6ª Giornata Andata 30/10/200320:30 Teramo Basket 95-83 Snaidero Cucine Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaScapriano
7ª Giornata Andata 02/11/200318:15 Scavolini Pesaro 94-85 Teramo Basket Silvio Corrias
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Guerrino Cerebuch
Vitrifrigo Arena
8ª Giornata Andata 09/11/200318:15 Teramo Basket 98-88 Mabo Livorno Paolo TAURINO
Alberto Grossi
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaScapriano09/11/2003Ore20:30
Rai Sport Sat 20:30
9ª Giornata Andata 16/11/200318:15 Pompea Napoli 86-81 Teramo Basket Pierluigi D'Este
Stefano URSI
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaBarbuto
10ª Giornata Andata 23/11/200318:15 Benetton Treviso 101-78 Teramo Basket Gianluca MATTIOLI
Matteo Vianello
Mauro POZZANA
Palaverde
11ª Giornata Andata 30/11/200318:15 Teramo Basket 78-70 Breil Milano Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto Chiari
PalaScapriano
12ª Giornata Andata 07/12/200318:15 Sicilia Messina 89-85 Teramo Basket Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Fabio Vianello
PalaSanfilippo
13ª Giornata Andata 21/12/200318:15 Teramo Basket 93-86 Lauretana Biella Stefano Cazzaro
Roberto Anesin
Tolga SAHIN
PalaScapriano
14ª Giornata Andata 28/12/200318:15 Montepaschi Siena 90-78 Teramo Basket Sergio Borroni
Stefano URSI
Simone Strozzi
PalaEstra
15ª Giornata Andata 04/01/200418:15 Teramo Basket 96-81 Air Avellino Silvio Corrias
Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
PalaScapriano
16ª Giornata Andata 11/01/200418:15 Teramo Basket 104-106 Metis Varese Gennaro Colucci
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaScapriano
17ª Giornata Andata 18/01/200418:15 Euro Roseto 99-79 Teramo Basket Alberto Grossi
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaMaggetti18/01/2004Ore20:30
Rai Sport Sat 20:30
1ª Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200418:15 Skipper Bologna 93-77 Teramo Basket Luciano Tola
Marcello Reatto
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaDozza24/01/2004Ore15:00
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
2ª Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200418:15 Teramo Basket 82-69 Tris Reggio Calabria Guerrino Cerebuch
Stefano URSI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaScapriano
3ª Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200418:15 Coop Nordest Trieste 83-91 Teramo Basket Gennaro Colucci
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
4ª Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200418:15 Teramo Basket 104-88 Oregon Scientific Cantù Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Tolga SAHIN
PalaScapriano15/02/2004Ore20:30
Rai Sport Sat 20:30
5ª Giornata Ritorno 22/02/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 91-83 Teramo Basket Luciano Tola
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Palazzetto dello Sport
6ª Giornata Ritorno 07/03/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 100-98 Teramo Basket Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Anesin
PalaCarnera06/03/2004Ore15:05
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
7ª Giornata Ritorno 14/03/200418:15 Teramo Basket 80-94 Scavolini Pesaro Alberto Grossi
Davide Ramilli
Mauro POZZANA
PalaScapriano
8ª Giornata Ritorno 21/03/200418:15 Mabo Livorno 109-111 Teramo Basket Gennaro Colucci
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaLivorno Algida20/03/2004Ore20:30
9ª Giornata Ritorno 28/03/200418:15 Teramo Basket 93-95 Pompea Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaScapriano27/03/2004Ore15:05
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 15:50
10ª Giornata Ritorno 04/04/200418:15 Teramo Basket 96-91 Benetton Treviso Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Tolga SAHIN
PalaScapriano
11ª Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200420:30 Breil Milano 103-85 Teramo Basket Stefano Cazzaro
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaLido
12ª Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200420:30 Teramo Basket 115-85 Sicilia Messina Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaScapriano
13ª Giornata Ritorno 18/04/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 99-94 Teramo Basket Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palasport Biella
14ª Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200420:30 Teramo Basket 85-109 Montepaschi Siena Gennaro Colucci
Marco GIANSANTI
Davide Ramilli
PalaScapriano
15ª Giornata Ritorno 25/04/200418:15 Air Avellino 108-119 Teramo Basket Paolo TAURINO
Marcello Reatto
Roberto Chiari
PalaDelMauro
16ª Giornata Ritorno 05/05/200420:30 Metis Varese 112-97 Teramo Basket Pierluigi D'Este
Sergio Borroni
Roberto Anesin
Enerxenia Arena
17ª Giornata Ritorno 09/05/200418:30 Teramo Basket 113-114 Euro Roseto Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Silvio Corrias
AGSM Forum - Verona