Sicilia Messina - Stagione 2003/2004
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1ª Giornata Andata 05/10/200318:15 Sicilia Messina 94-87 Benetton Treviso Gennaro Colucci
Enrico SABETTA
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaSanfilippo05/10/2003Ore20:30
Rai Sport Sat 20:30
2ª Giornata Andata 12/10/200318:15 Euro Roseto 104-95 Sicilia Messina Guerrino Cerebuch
Stefano URSI
Silvio Corrias
Palasport Porto S.Giorgio
3ª Giornata Andata 19/10/200318:15 Sicilia Messina 96-97 Oregon Scientific Cantù Alberto Grossi
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaSanfilippo
4ª Giornata Andata 23/10/200320:30 Skipper Bologna 98-75 Sicilia Messina Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaDozza
5ª Giornata Andata 26/10/200318:15 Sicilia Messina 81-87 Scavolini Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaSanfilippo
6ª Giornata Andata 30/10/200320:30 Sicilia Messina 71-81 Montepaschi Siena Sergio Borroni
Marcello Reatto
Roberto Chiari
PalaSanfilippo
7ª Giornata Andata 02/11/200318:15 Pompea Napoli 103-80 Sicilia Messina Luciano Tola
Massimiliano Duranti
Matteo Vianello
PalaBarbuto
8ª Giornata Andata 09/11/200318:15 Sicilia Messina 61-62 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Simone Strozzi
PalaSanfilippo
9ª Giornata Andata 16/11/200318:15 Metis Varese 99-79 Sicilia Messina Marcello Reatto
Roberto Anesin
Roberto BEGNIS
Enerxenia Arena15/11/2003Ore15:30
Rai 3 - diretta 3° e 4° quarto 16:20
10ª Giornata Andata 23/11/200318:15 Tris Reggio Calabria 90-64 Sicilia Messina Stefano Cazzaro
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCalafiore
11ª Giornata Andata 30/11/200318:15 Sicilia Messina 81-95 Lauretana Biella Pierluigi D'Este
Matteo Vianello
Davide Ramilli
PalaSanfilippo
12ª Giornata Andata 07/12/200318:15 Sicilia Messina 89-85 Teramo Basket Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Fabio Vianello
PalaSanfilippo
13ª Giornata Andata 21/12/200318:15 Air Avellino 88-94 Sicilia Messina Luciano Tola
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Roberto Nardecchia
PalaDelMauro
14ª Giornata Andata 28/12/200318:15 Sicilia Messina 80-67 Coop Nordest Trieste Gennaro Colucci
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSanfilippo
15ª Giornata Andata 04/01/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 81-76 Sicilia Messina Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Anesin
Simone Strozzi
Palazzo dello Sport03/01/2004Ore20:30
16ª Giornata Andata 11/01/200418:15 Breil Milano 74-88 Sicilia Messina Alberto Grossi
Davide Ramilli
Roberto Chiari
PalaLido
17ª Giornata Andata 18/01/200418:15 Sicilia Messina 82-71 Mabo Livorno Luciano Tola
Enrico SABETTA
Fabio Vianello
PalaSanfilippo
1ª Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200418:15 Benetton Treviso 90-75 Sicilia Messina Stefano Cazzaro
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Tolga SAHIN
Palaverde24/01/2004Ore20:30
2ª Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200418:15 Sicilia Messina 69-92 Euro Roseto Pierluigi D'Este
Marcello Reatto
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaSanfilippo
3ª Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200418:15 Oregon Scientific Cantù 75-72 Sicilia Messina Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Silvio Corrias
Mapooro Arena07/02/2004Ore20:30
4ª Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200418:15 Sicilia Messina 92-95 Skipper Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Sergio Borroni
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaSanfilippo
5ª Giornata Ritorno 22/02/200418:15 Scavolini Pesaro 94-89 Sicilia Messina Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Marco GIANSANTI
Vitrifrigo Arena
6ª Giornata Ritorno 07/03/200418:15 Montepaschi Siena 96-77 Sicilia Messina Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Tolga SAHIN
PalaEstra
7ª Giornata Ritorno 14/03/200418:15 Sicilia Messina 82-93 Pompea Napoli Guerrino Cerebuch
Silvio Corrias
Stefano URSI
PalaSanfilippo14/03/2004Ore20:30
Diretta Rai Sport Sat 20:30
8ª Giornata Ritorno 21/03/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 90-92 Sicilia Messina Enrico SABETTA
Sergio Borroni
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaCarnera
9ª Giornata Ritorno 28/03/200418:15 Sicilia Messina 110-102 Metis Varese Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Fabio Vianello
PalaSanfilippo
10ª Giornata Ritorno 04/04/200418:15 Sicilia Messina 65-86 Tris Reggio Calabria Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaSanfilippo
11ª Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200420:30 Lauretana Biella 74-62 Sicilia Messina Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Marco GIANSANTI
Palasport Biella
12ª Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200420:30 Teramo Basket 115-85 Sicilia Messina Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaScapriano
13ª Giornata Ritorno 18/04/200418:15 Sicilia Messina 78-91 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Matteo Vianello
Roberto Anesin
PalaSanfilippo
14ª Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200420:30 Coop Nordest Trieste 93-81 Sicilia Messina Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Marcello Reatto
PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
15ª Giornata Ritorno 25/04/200418:15 Sicilia Messina 89-92 Lottomatica Roma Stefano Cazzaro
Silvio Corrias
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSanfilippo25/04/2004Ore17:00
16ª Giornata Ritorno 05/05/200420:30 Sicilia Messina 78-89 Breil Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Nardecchia
Tolga SAHIN
PalaSanfilippo
17ª Giornata Ritorno 09/05/200418:30 Mabo Livorno 88-86 Sicilia Messina Gennaro Colucci
Davide Ramilli
Roberto Chiari
PalaLivorno Algida