Benetton Treviso - Stagione 2004/2005
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 03/10/200418:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 75-79 Pompea Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Nardecchia
Tolga SAHIN
Palaverde
Rosso Alice 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 07/10/200420:30 Lauretana Biella 83-91 Benetton Basket Treviso Luciano Tola
Silvio Corrias
Marco GIANSANTI
Palasport Biella
Sky Sport 2 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 10/10/200418:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 104-57 Sedima Roseto Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Roberto Anesin
Palaverde
4° Giornata Andata 13/10/200420:30 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 69-93 Benetton Basket Treviso Alberto Grossi
Giovanni Di Modica
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCalafiore
5° Giornata Andata 17/10/200418:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 77-70 Scavolini Pesaro Pierluigi D'Este
Sergio Borroni
Dino SEGHETTI
Palaverde16/10/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
6° Giornata Andata 24/10/200418:15 Air Avellino 73-91 Benetton Basket Treviso Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Pietro Crescenti
PalaDelMauro
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200420:30 Benetton Basket Treviso 73-68 Villaggio Solidago Livorno Alberto Grossi
Davide Ramilli
Angelo Tullio
Palaverde27/10/2004Ore20:30
8° Giornata Andata 31/10/200418:15 Montepaschi Siena 75-69 Benetton Basket Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaEstra30/10/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
9° Giornata Andata 07/11/200418:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 82-77 Armani Jeans Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Stefano URSI
Matteo Vianello
Palaverde
10° Giornata Andata 14/11/200418:15 Casti Group Varese 94-90 Benetton Basket Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Sergio Borroni
Angelo Tullio
Enerxenia Arena
11° Giornata Andata 21/11/200418:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 77-68 Vertical Vision Cantu' Luciano Tola
Silvio Corrias
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palaverde
12° Giornata Andata 28/11/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 77-85 Benetton Basket Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
Palazzetto dello Sport27/11/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
13° Giornata Andata 05/12/200418:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 85-81 Navigo.it Teramo Fabio Facchini
Marco GIANSANTI
Renato Capurro
Palaverde
14° Giornata Andata 19/12/200418:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 65-69 Benetton Basket Treviso Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBigi19/12/2004Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
15° Giornata Andata 30/12/200420:30 Benetton Basket Treviso 84-70 Climamio Bologna Gennaro Colucci
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Giovanni Di Modica
Palaverde
Sky Sport 2 20:30
16° Giornata Andata 02/01/200518:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 80-49 Snaidero Cucine Udine Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Duranti
Palaverde
17° Giornata Andata 09/01/200518:15 Sicc Jesi 76-89 Benetton Basket Treviso Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Roberto Nardecchia
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaTriccoli
1° Giornata Ritorno 16/01/200518:15 Pompea Napoli 83-88 Benetton Basket Treviso Luciano Tola
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Angelo Tullio
PalaBarbuto
2° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/200518:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 76-69 Lauretana Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Mauro POZZANA
Palaverde22/01/2005Ore20:40
3° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/200518:15 Sedima Roseto 79-105 Benetton Basket Treviso Gennaro Colucci
Massimiliano Duranti
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaMaggetti
4° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/200518:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 107-70 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto BEGNIS
Angelo Tullio
Palaverde
5° Giornata Ritorno 13/02/200518:15 Scavolini Pesaro 74-93 Benetton Basket Treviso Luciano Tola
Alberto Grossi
Tolga SAHIN
Vitrifrigo Arena13/02/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
6° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/200518:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 99-57 Air Avellino Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
Maurizio Pascotto
Palaverde27/02/2005Ore17:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/200518:15 Villaggio Solidago Livorno 76-71 Benetton Basket Treviso Fabio Facchini
Silvio Corrias
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaLivorno Algida06/03/2005Ore17:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200518:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 68-63 Montepaschi Siena Gennaro Colucci
Paolo TAURINO
Marco GIANSANTI
Palaverde13/03/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/200518:15 Armani Jeans Milano 66-64 Benetton Basket Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaLido20/03/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200520:30 Benetton Basket Treviso 94-72 Casti Group Varese Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Matteo Vianello
Dino Mastrantoni
Palaverde
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200518:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 84-62 Lottomatica Roma Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Silvio Corrias
Palaverde
11° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/200520:30 Vertical Vision Cantu' 63-71 Benetton Basket Treviso Guerrino Cerebuch
Alberto Grossi
Mauro POZZANA
Mapooro Arena
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200518:15 Navigo.it Teramo 79-81 Benetton Basket Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
PalaScapriano
14° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/200520:30 Benetton Basket Treviso 80-71 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Anesin
Palaverde
15° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/200518:15 Climamio Bologna 95-72 Benetton Basket Treviso Paolo TAURINO
Luciano Tola
Sergio Borroni
PalaDozza24/04/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
16° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200520:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 74-78 Benetton Basket Treviso Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alberto Grossi
Renato Capurro
PalaCarnera
17° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/200520:30 Benetton Basket Treviso 91-73 Sicc Jesi Guerrino Cerebuch
Stefano URSI
Marco GIANSANTI
Palaverde
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 11/05/200520:30 Benetton Basket Treviso 94-75 Pompea Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Luciano Tola
Marcello Reatto
Palaverde
Sky Sport 2 differita 22:00
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 14/05/200520:30 Pompea Napoli 75-86 Benetton Basket Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaBarbuto
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 17/05/200520:30 Benetton Basket Treviso 86-73 Pompea Napoli Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Alberto Grossi
Palaverde
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 24/05/200520:15 Benetton Treviso 82-60 Armani Jeans Milano Fabio Facchini
Luciano Tola
Enrico SABETTA
Palaverde
Sky Sport 2 20:15
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 28/05/200520:15 Armani Jeans Milano 58-49 Benetton Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Mediolanum Forum
Sky Sport 2 20:15
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 31/05/200520:15 Benetton Treviso 80-61 Armani Jeans Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alberto Grossi
Palaverde
Sky Sport 2 20:15
Semifinali Gara 4 Semifinali 02/06/200520:15 Armani Jeans Milano 69-58 Benetton Treviso Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Luciano Tola
Mediolanum Forum
Sky Sport 2 20:15
Semifinali Gara 5 Semifinali 04/06/200520:15 Benetton Treviso 57-61 Armani Jeans Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alberto Grossi
Palaverde
Sky Sport 2 20:15