Lottomatica Roma - Stagione 2004/2005
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 03/10/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 72-75 Snaidero Cucine Udine Enrico SABETTA
Silvio Corrias
Angelo Tullio
Palazzetto dello Sport03/10/2004Ore17:15
2° Giornata Andata 07/10/200420:30 Scavolini Pesaro 94-85 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Davide Ramilli
Tolga SAHIN
Vitrifrigo Arena06/10/2004Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 10/10/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 84-86 Climamio Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Stefano URSI
Dino SEGHETTI
Palazzetto dello Sport09/10/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
4° Giornata Andata 13/10/200420:30 Navigo.it Teramo 69-74 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Matteo Vianello
PalaScapriano14/10/2004Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 17/10/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 95-72 Lauretana Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Anesin
Palazzetto dello Sport
6° Giornata Andata 24/10/200418:15 Villaggio Solidago Livorno 70-90 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Nardecchia
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaLivorno Algida
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200420:30 Lottomatica Roma 82-81 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Roberto Chiari
Tolga SAHIN
Palazzetto dello Sport27/10/2004Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 31/10/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 97-74 Sicc Jesi Guerrino Cerebuch
Sergio Borroni
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzetto dello Sport
9° Giornata Andata 07/11/200418:15 Vertical Vision Cantu' 87-81 Lottomatica Roma Pierluigi D'Este
Dino SEGHETTI
Mauro POZZANA
Mapooro Arena
10° Giornata Andata 14/11/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 72-74 Armani Jeans Milano Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Palazzetto dello Sport14/11/2004Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
11° Giornata Andata 21/11/200418:15 Sedima Roseto 81-88 Lottomatica Roma Gennaro Colucci
Roberto Chiari
Angelo Tullio
PalaMaggetti
12° Giornata Andata 28/11/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 77-85 Benetton Basket Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
Palazzetto dello Sport27/11/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
13° Giornata Andata 05/12/200418:15 Pompea Napoli 83-91 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Sergio Borroni
Mauro POZZANA
PalaBarbuto04/12/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
14° Giornata Andata 19/12/200418:15 Casti Group Varese 97-83 Lottomatica Roma Gennaro Colucci
Stefano URSI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Enerxenia Arena
15° Giornata Andata 30/12/200420:30 Lottomatica Roma 81-77 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Matteo Vianello
Maurizio Pascotto
Palazzetto dello Sport
16° Giornata Andata 02/01/200518:15 Lottomatica Roma 82-78 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Mauro POZZANA
Palazzetto dello Sport
17° Giornata Andata 09/01/200518:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 85-62 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Davide Ramilli
Renato Capurro
PalaBigi
1° Giornata Ritorno 16/01/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 77-76 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Nardecchia
Matteo Vianello
PalaCarnera
2° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/200518:15 Lottomatica Roma 85-67 Scavolini Pesaro Gennaro Colucci
Giovanni Di Modica
Roberto Anesin
Palazzetto dello Sport23/01/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
3° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/200518:15 Climamio Bologna 83-94 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto Chiari
Luigi LAMONICA
PalaDozza
4° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/200518:15 Lottomatica Roma 62-87 Navigo.it Teramo Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano Duranti
Silvio Corrias
Palazzetto dello Sport06/02/2005Ore18:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 13/02/200518:15 Lauretana Biella 97-77 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palasport Biella13/02/2005Ore17:00
6° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/200518:15 Lottomatica Roma 63-75 Villaggio Solidago Livorno Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Pietro Crescenti
Palazzetto dello Sport
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/200518:15 Montepaschi Siena 90-66 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaEstra
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200518:15 Sicc Jesi 69-88 Lottomatica Roma Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano Duranti
Renato Capurro
PalaTriccoli
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/200518:15 Lottomatica Roma 94-84 Vertical Vision Cantu' Fabio Facchini
Roberto Anesin
Maurizio Pascotto
Palazzetto dello Sport20/03/2005Ore17:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200520:30 Armani Jeans Milano 62-72 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
PalaLido26/03/2005Ore16:45
Sky Sport 2 16:45
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200518:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 84-62 Lottomatica Roma Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Silvio Corrias
Palaverde
11° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/200520:30 Lottomatica Roma 87-67 Sedima Roseto Giampaolo Cicoria
Matteo Vianello
Renato Capurro
Palazzetto dello Sport
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200518:15 Lottomatica Roma 82-96 Pompea Napoli Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Stefano URSI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzetto dello Sport
14° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/200520:30 Lottomatica Roma 98-90 Casti Group Varese Luciano Tola
Tolga SAHIN
Angelo Tullio
Palazzetto dello Sport
Sky canale 224 (16:9) 20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/200518:15 Air Avellino 66-85 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro24/04/2005Ore19:15
16° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200520:30 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 91-83 Lottomatica Roma Stefano URSI
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaCalafiore
17° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/200520:30 Lottomatica Roma 91-75 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Giovanni Di Modica
Palazzetto dello Sport
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 11/05/200520:30 Montepaschi Siena 86-88 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Roberto Chiari
PalaEstra
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 14/05/200520:30 Lottomatica Roma 82-78 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Sergio Borroni
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 17/05/200520:30 Montepaschi Siena 85-79 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Pierluigi D'Este
Stefano URSI
PalaEstra18/05/2005Ore20:15
Sky Sport 3 20:15
Quarti Gara 4 Quarti 20/05/200520:30 Lottomatica Roma 87-78 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luciano Tola
PalaLottomatica20/05/2005Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 20:15
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 24/05/200520:15 Climamio Bologna 78-64 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
PalaDozza26/05/2005Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 20:15
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 28/05/200520:15 Lottomatica Roma 76-65 Climamio Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Stefano URSI
PalaLottomatica29/05/2005Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 31/05/200520:15 Climamio Bologna 80-61 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Pierluigi D'Este
Sergio Borroni
PalaDozza01/06/2005Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 20:15
Semifinali Gara 4 Semifinali 02/06/200520:15 Lottomatica Roma 62-63 Climamio Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaLottomatica03/06/2005Ore20:15
Sky Sport 3 20:15