Eurofiditalia R.Calabria - Stagione 2004/2005
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 03/10/200418:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 75-91 Lauretana Biella Pierluigi D'Este
Marcello Reatto
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaCalafiore
2° Giornata Andata 07/10/200420:30 Casti Group Varese 76-68 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Roberto BEGNIS
Enerxenia Arena
3° Giornata Andata 10/10/200418:15 Armani Jeans Milano 81-70 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Tolga SAHIN
PalaLido
4° Giornata Andata 13/10/200420:30 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 69-93 Benetton Basket Treviso Alberto Grossi
Giovanni Di Modica
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCalafiore
5° Giornata Andata 17/10/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 100-81 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Paolo TAURINO
Marco GIANSANTI
Angelo Tullio
PalaCarnera
6° Giornata Andata 24/10/200418:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 88-81 Vertical Vision Cantu' Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaCalafiore
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200420:30 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 82-86 Sedima Roseto Luciano Tola
Stefano URSI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaCalafiore
8° Giornata Andata 31/10/200418:15 Climamio Bologna 107-71 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Pietro Crescenti
PalaDozza
9° Giornata Andata 07/11/200418:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 91-74 Navigo.it Teramo Paolo TAURINO
Sergio Borroni
Tolga SAHIN
PalaCalafiore
10° Giornata Andata 14/11/200418:15 Montepaschi Siena 74-67 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Guerrino Cerebuch
Marcello Reatto
Roberto Anesin
PalaEstra
11° Giornata Andata 21/11/200418:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 90-85 Sicc Jesi Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Matteo Vianello
PalaCalafiore
12° Giornata Andata 28/11/200418:15 Air Avellino 88-83 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Gennaro Colucci
Roberto Nardecchia
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaDelMauro
13° Giornata Andata 05/12/200418:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 85-98 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
Tolga SAHIN
PalaCalafiore
14° Giornata Andata 19/12/200418:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 72-76 Scavolini Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Giovanni Di Modica
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaCalafiore
15° Giornata Andata 30/12/200420:30 Pompea Napoli 97-91 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Duranti
Davide Ramilli
PalaBarbuto
16° Giornata Andata 02/01/200518:15 Lottomatica Roma 82-78 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Mauro POZZANA
Palazzetto dello Sport
17° Giornata Andata 09/01/200518:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 84-79 Villaggio Solidago Livorno Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Roberto Anesin
PalaCalafiore
1° Giornata Ritorno 16/01/200518:15 Lauretana Biella 92-100 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Giampaolo Cicoria
Stefano URSI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palasport Biella
2° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/200518:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 73-66 Casti Group Varese Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Dino SEGHETTI
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaCalafiore22/01/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/200518:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 82-89 Armani Jeans Milano Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Nardecchia
Mauro POZZANA
PalaCalafiore30/01/2005Ore19:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/200518:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 107-70 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto BEGNIS
Angelo Tullio
Palaverde
5° Giornata Ritorno 13/02/200518:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 92-89 Snaidero Cucine Udine Massimiliano Duranti
Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaCalafiore12/02/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/200518:15 Vertical Vision Cantu' 95-59 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alberto Grossi
Giovanni Di Modica
Mapooro Arena28/02/2005Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 20:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/200518:15 Sedima Roseto 72-66 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaMaggetti
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200518:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 70-81 Climamio Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaCalafiore13/03/2005Ore19:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/200518:15 Navigo.it Teramo 92-84 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano Duranti
Silvio Corrias
PalaScapriano19/03/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200520:30 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 67-92 Montepaschi Siena Luciano Tola
Alberto Grossi
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCalafiore26/03/2005Ore18:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200518:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 99-82 Air Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marcello Reatto
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaCalafiore
11° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/200520:30 Sicc Jesi 83-86 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Enrico SABETTA
Davide Ramilli
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaTriccoli14/04/2005Ore21:00
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200518:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 95-98 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Luciano Tola
Sergio Borroni
Angelo Tullio
PalaBigi17/04/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/200520:30 Scavolini Pesaro 99-71 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Gianluca SARDELLA
Vitrifrigo Arena
15° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/200518:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 89-78 Pompea Napoli Giovanni Di Modica
Roberto BEGNIS
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaCalafiore
16° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200520:30 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 91-83 Lottomatica Roma Stefano URSI
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaCalafiore
17° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/200520:30 Villaggio Solidago Livorno 87-78 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaLivorno Algida
Sky Sport 2 20:30