Lauretana Biella - Stagione 2004/2005
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 03/10/200418:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 75-91 Lauretana Biella Pierluigi D'Este
Marcello Reatto
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaCalafiore
2° Giornata Andata 07/10/200420:30 Lauretana Biella 83-91 Benetton Basket Treviso Luciano Tola
Silvio Corrias
Marco GIANSANTI
Palasport Biella
Sky Sport 2 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 10/10/200418:15 Navigo.it Teramo 78-76 Lauretana Biella Gennaro Colucci
Sergio Borroni
Renato Capurro
PalaScapriano
4° Giornata Andata 13/10/200420:30 Lauretana Biella 66-56 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Nardecchia
Pietro Crescenti
Palasport Biella
5° Giornata Andata 17/10/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 95-72 Lauretana Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Anesin
Palazzo dello Sport
6° Giornata Andata 24/10/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 93-87 Casti Group Varese Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Chiari
Angelo Tullio
Palasport Biella
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200420:30 Air Avellino 90-82 Lauretana Biella Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaDelMauro
8° Giornata Andata 31/10/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 83-84 Villaggio Solidago Livorno Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Mauro POZZANA
Palasport Biella
9° Giornata Andata 07/11/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 68-74 Pompea Napoli Fabio Facchini
Davide Ramilli
Dino Mastrantoni
Palasport Biella06/11/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
10° Giornata Andata 14/11/200418:15 Scavolini Pesaro 84-83 Lauretana Biella Luciano Tola
Giovanni Di Modica
Renato Capurro
Vitrifrigo Arena14/11/2004Ore20:30
11° Giornata Andata 21/11/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 77-96 Montepaschi Siena Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Nardecchia
Palasport Biella
12° Giornata Andata 28/11/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 76-61 Lauretana Biella Fabio Facchini
Stefano URSI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaCarnera
13° Giornata Andata 05/12/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 87-76 Sicc Jesi Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto Anesin
Palasport Biella
14° Giornata Andata 19/12/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 87-71 Sedima Roseto Guerrino Cerebuch
Silvio Corrias
Tolga SAHIN
Palasport Biella
15° Giornata Andata 30/12/200420:30 Armani Jeans Milano 94-57 Lauretana Biella Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
Pietro Crescenti
PalaLido
16° Giornata Andata 02/01/200518:15 Vertical Vision Cantu' 84-83 Lauretana Biella Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
Matteo Vianello
Mapooro Arena
17° Giornata Andata 09/01/200518:15 Lauretana Biella 85-90 Climamio Bologna Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto BEGNIS
Maurizio Pascotto
Palasport Biella09/01/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
1° Giornata Ritorno 16/01/200518:15 Lauretana Biella 92-100 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Giampaolo Cicoria
Stefano URSI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palasport Biella
2° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/200518:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 76-69 Lauretana Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Mauro POZZANA
Palaverde22/01/2005Ore20:40
3° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/200518:15 Lauretana Biella 86-76 Navigo.it Teramo Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Angelo Tullio
Palasport Biella
4° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/200518:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 78-87 Lauretana Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaBigi
5° Giornata Ritorno 13/02/200518:15 Lauretana Biella 97-77 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palasport Biella13/02/2005Ore17:00
6° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/200518:15 Casti Group Varese 87-78 Lauretana Biella Gennaro Colucci
Matteo Vianello
Renato Capurro
Enerxenia Arena
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/200518:15 Lauretana Biella 97-107 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Sergio Borroni
Dino Mastrantoni
Palasport Biella
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200518:15 Villaggio Solidago Livorno 95-85 Lauretana Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Angelo Tullio
PalaLivorno Algida
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/200518:15 Pompea Napoli 88-71 Lauretana Biella Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Stefano URSI
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaBarbuto
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200520:30 Lauretana Biella 101-83 Scavolini Pesaro Gennaro Colucci
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Pietro Crescenti
Palasport Biella
Sky Sport 2 20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200518:15 Lauretana Biella 69-66 Snaidero Cucine Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Maurizio Pascotto
Palasport Biella09/04/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/200520:30 Montepaschi Siena 78-63 Lauretana Biella Paolo TAURINO
Silvio Corrias
Roberto Anesin
PalaEstra
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200518:15 Sicc Jesi 77-70 Lauretana Biella Fabio Facchini
Mauro POZZANA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaTriccoli
14° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/200520:30 Sedima Roseto 91-84 Lauretana Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Pietro Crescenti
PalaMaggetti
15° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/200518:15 Lauretana Biella 89-78 Armani Jeans Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Stefano URSI
Tolga SAHIN
Palasport Biella
16° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200520:30 Lauretana Biella 96-84 Vertical Vision Cantu' Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino Mastrantoni
Palasport Biella
17° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/200520:30 Climamio Bologna 89-79 Lauretana Biella Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
Silvio Corrias
PalaDozza
Sky Sport 2 20:30