Snaidero Cucine Udine - Stagione 2004/2005
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 03/10/200418:15 Lottomatica Roma 72-75 Snaidero Cucine Udine Enrico SABETTA
Silvio Corrias
Angelo Tullio
Palazzo dello Sport03/10/2004Ore17:15
2° Giornata Andata 07/10/200420:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 79-68 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Guerrino Cerebuch
Stefano URSI
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaCarnera
3° Giornata Andata 10/10/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 82-76 Casti Group Varese Luciano Tola
Giovanni Di Modica
Pietro Crescenti
PalaCarnera10/10/2004Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
4° Giornata Andata 13/10/200420:30 Air Avellino 93-85 Snaidero Cucine Udine Gennaro Colucci
Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
PalaDelMauro
5° Giornata Andata 17/10/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 100-81 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Paolo TAURINO
Marco GIANSANTI
Angelo Tullio
PalaCarnera
6° Giornata Andata 24/10/200418:15 Montepaschi Siena 94-62 Snaidero Cucine Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Stefano URSI
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200420:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 85-79 Scavolini Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaCarnera
Sky Sport 2 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 31/10/200418:15 Navigo.it Teramo 85-75 Snaidero Cucine Udine Alberto Grossi
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Anesin
PalaScapriano
9° Giornata Andata 07/11/200418:15 Sicc Jesi 96-86 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaTriccoli
10° Giornata Andata 14/11/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 74-103 Climamio Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Silvio Corrias
Matteo Vianello
PalaCarnera
11° Giornata Andata 21/11/200418:15 Villaggio Solidago Livorno 91-84 Snaidero Cucine Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Davide Ramilli
Marcello Reatto
PalaLivorno Algida
12° Giornata Andata 28/11/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 76-61 Lauretana Biella Fabio Facchini
Stefano URSI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaCarnera
13° Giornata Andata 05/12/200418:15 Sedima Roseto 73-79 Snaidero Cucine Udine Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Giovanni Di Modica
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaMaggetti06/12/2004Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
14° Giornata Andata 19/12/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 79-85 Pompea Napoli Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Nardecchia
Roberto Anesin
PalaCarnera18/12/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
15° Giornata Andata 30/12/200420:30 Vertical Vision Cantu' 87-81 Snaidero Cucine Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni
Renato Capurro
Mapooro Arena
16° Giornata Andata 02/01/200518:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 80-49 Snaidero Cucine Udine Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Duranti
Palaverde
17° Giornata Andata 09/01/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 74-83 Armani Jeans Milano Gennaro Colucci
Marcello Reatto
Angelo Tullio
PalaCarnera08/01/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
1° Giornata Ritorno 16/01/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 77-76 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Nardecchia
Matteo Vianello
PalaCarnera
2° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/200518:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 100-62 Snaidero Cucine Udine Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBigi
3° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/200518:15 Casti Group Varese 90-82 Snaidero Cucine Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Stefano URSI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Enerxenia Arena
4° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 80-67 Air Avellino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alberto Grossi
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaCarnera
5° Giornata Ritorno 13/02/200518:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 92-89 Snaidero Cucine Udine Massimiliano Duranti
Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaCalafiore12/02/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 79-67 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Davide Ramilli
Roberto Anesin
PalaCarnera
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/200518:15 Scavolini Pesaro 74-83 Snaidero Cucine Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Matteo Vianello
Angelo Tullio
Vitrifrigo Arena06/03/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 91-95 Navigo.it Teramo Fabio Facchini
Marcello Reatto
Pietro Crescenti
PalaCarnera
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 85-84 Sicc Jesi Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCarnera
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200520:30 Climamio Bologna 93-81 Snaidero Cucine Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Davide Ramilli
Tolga SAHIN
PalaDozza26/03/2005Ore18:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200518:15 Lauretana Biella 69-66 Snaidero Cucine Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Maurizio Pascotto
Palasport Biella09/04/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/200520:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 78-81 Villaggio Solidago Livorno Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Sergio Borroni
Angelo Tullio
PalaCarnera
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 85-76 Sedima Roseto Pierluigi D'Este
Silvio Corrias
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaCarnera
14° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/200520:30 Pompea Napoli 103-88 Snaidero Cucine Udine Enrico SABETTA
Davide Ramilli
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaBarbuto
15° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 82-90 Vertical Vision Cantu' Roberto Chiari
Marcello Reatto
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaCarnera
16° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200520:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 74-78 Benetton Basket Treviso Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alberto Grossi
Renato Capurro
PalaCarnera
17° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/200520:30 Armani Jeans Milano 92-68 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Dino Mastrantoni
Allianz Cloud