Air Avellino - Stagione 2004/2005
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 03/10/200418:15 Air Avellino 61-86 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni
Roberto Anesin
PalaDelMauro02/10/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
2° Giornata Andata 07/10/200420:30 Armani Jeans Milano 81-57 Air Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Giovanni Di Modica
Mauro POZZANA
PalaLido
3° Giornata Andata 10/10/200418:15 Vertical Vision Cantu' 88-72 Air Avellino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Davide Ramilli
Angelo Tullio
Mapooro Arena
4° Giornata Andata 13/10/200420:30 Air Avellino 93-85 Snaidero Cucine Udine Gennaro Colucci
Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
PalaDelMauro
5° Giornata Andata 17/10/200418:15 Sicc Jesi 95-78 Air Avellino Luciano Tola
Marcello Reatto
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaTriccoli
6° Giornata Andata 24/10/200418:15 Air Avellino 73-91 Benetton Basket Treviso Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Pietro Crescenti
PalaDelMauro
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200420:30 Air Avellino 90-82 Lauretana Biella Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaDelMauro
8° Giornata Andata 31/10/200418:15 Scavolini Pesaro 99-66 Air Avellino Roberto Chiari
Roberto Nardecchia
Marco GIANSANTI
Vitrifrigo Arena
9° Giornata Andata 07/11/200418:15 Air Avellino 93-80 Casti Group Varese Enrico SABETTA
Silvio Corrias
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaDelMauro
10° Giornata Andata 14/11/200418:15 Navigo.it Teramo 98-82 Air Avellino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaScapriano
11° Giornata Andata 21/11/200418:15 Air Avellino 84-78 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Mauro POZZANA
PalaDelMauro
12° Giornata Andata 28/11/200418:15 Air Avellino 88-83 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Gennaro Colucci
Roberto Nardecchia
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaDelMauro
13° Giornata Andata 05/12/200418:15 Climamio Bologna 90-69 Air Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Stefano URSI
Angelo Tullio
PalaDozza
14° Giornata Andata 19/12/200418:15 Air Avellino 89-97 Villaggio Solidago Livorno Luciano Tola
Sergio Borroni
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro
15° Giornata Andata 30/12/200420:30 Lottomatica Roma 81-77 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Matteo Vianello
Maurizio Pascotto
Palazzo dello Sport
16° Giornata Andata 02/01/200518:15 Pompea Napoli 82-89 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Silvio Corrias
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBarbuto02/01/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
17° Giornata Andata 09/01/200518:15 Air Avellino 87-90 Sedima Roseto Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mauro POZZANA
PalaDelMauro
1° Giornata Ritorno 16/01/200518:15 Montepaschi Siena 100-69 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaEstra
2° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/200518:15 Air Avellino 89-81 Armani Jeans Milano Luciano Tola
Silvio Corrias
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaDelMauro
3° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/200518:15 Air Avellino 93-101 Vertical Vision Cantu' Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marcello Reatto
Pietro Crescenti
PalaDelMauro29/01/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 80-67 Air Avellino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alberto Grossi
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaCarnera
5° Giornata Ritorno 13/02/200518:15 Air Avellino 87-75 Sicc Jesi Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaDelMauro
6° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/200518:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 99-57 Air Avellino Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
Maurizio Pascotto
Palaverde27/02/2005Ore17:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/200518:15 Lauretana Biella 97-107 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Sergio Borroni
Dino Mastrantoni
Palasport Biella
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200518:15 Air Avellino 75-73 Scavolini Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Davide Ramilli
Tolga SAHIN
PalaDelMauro
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/200518:15 Casti Group Varese 81-91 Air Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Alberto Grossi
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Enerxenia Arena20/03/2005Ore17:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200520:30 Air Avellino 97-88 Navigo.it Teramo Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaDelMauro
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200518:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 99-82 Air Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marcello Reatto
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaCalafiore
11° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/200520:30 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 93-77 Air Avellino Roberto Chiari
Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBigi13/04/2005Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200518:15 Air Avellino 81-69 Climamio Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaDelMauro
14° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/200520:30 Villaggio Solidago Livorno 92-98 Air Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Alberto Grossi
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaLivorno Algida20/04/2005Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/200518:15 Air Avellino 66-85 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro24/04/2005Ore19:15
16° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200520:30 Air Avellino 67-83 Pompea Napoli Pierluigi D'Este
Marcello Reatto
Roberto Anesin
PalaDelMauro
Sky Sport 3 20:30
17° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/200520:30 Sedima Roseto 113-86 Air Avellino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Massimiliano Duranti
Tolga SAHIN
PalaMaggetti