Pompea Napoli - Stagione 2004/2005
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 03/10/200418:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 75-79 Pompea Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Nardecchia
Tolga SAHIN
Palaverde
Rosso Alice 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 07/10/200420:30 Pompea Napoli 103-93 Sicc Jesi Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Renato Capurro
PalaBarbuto
3° Giornata Andata 10/10/200418:15 Pompea Napoli 86-79 Scavolini Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaBarbuto
4° Giornata Andata 13/10/200420:30 Casti Group Varese 97-91 Pompea Napoli Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Mauro POZZANA
Enerxenia Arena
5° Giornata Andata 17/10/200418:15 Pompea Napoli 102-113 Villaggio Solidago Livorno Enrico SABETTA
Giovanni Di Modica
Matteo Vianello
PalaBarbuto
6° Giornata Andata 24/10/200418:15 Armani Jeans Milano 90-88 Pompea Napoli Luciano Tola
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Anesin
Allianz Cloud23/10/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200420:30 Vertical Vision Cantu' 98-85 Pompea Napoli Carmelo PATERNICO'
Silvio Corrias
Pietro Crescenti
Mapooro Arena
8° Giornata Andata 31/10/200418:15 Pompea Napoli 60-86 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Pierluigi D'Este
Stefano URSI
Angelo Tullio
PalaBarbuto
9° Giornata Andata 07/11/200418:15 Lauretana Biella 68-74 Pompea Napoli Fabio Facchini
Davide Ramilli
Dino Mastrantoni
Palasport Biella06/11/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
10° Giornata Andata 14/11/200418:15 Pompea Napoli 91-85 Sedima Roseto Alberto Grossi
Roberto BEGNIS
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaBarbuto
11° Giornata Andata 21/11/200418:15 Climamio Bologna 88-61 Pompea Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Giovanni Di Modica
Renato Capurro
PalaDozza21/11/2004Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
12° Giornata Andata 28/11/200418:15 Navigo.it Teramo 110-91 Pompea Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaScapriano
13° Giornata Andata 05/12/200418:15 Pompea Napoli 83-91 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Sergio Borroni
Mauro POZZANA
PalaBarbuto04/12/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
14° Giornata Andata 19/12/200418:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 79-85 Pompea Napoli Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Nardecchia
Roberto Anesin
PalaCarnera18/12/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
15° Giornata Andata 30/12/200420:30 Pompea Napoli 97-91 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Duranti
Davide Ramilli
PalaBarbuto
16° Giornata Andata 02/01/200518:15 Pompea Napoli 82-89 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Silvio Corrias
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBarbuto02/01/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
17° Giornata Andata 09/01/200518:15 Montepaschi Siena 96-99 Pompea Napoli Paolo TAURINO
Giovanni Di Modica
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaEstra
1° Giornata Ritorno 16/01/200518:15 Pompea Napoli 83-88 Benetton Basket Treviso Luciano Tola
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Angelo Tullio
PalaBarbuto
2° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/200518:15 Sicc Jesi 97-89 Pompea Napoli Alberto Grossi
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaTriccoli
3° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/200518:15 Scavolini Pesaro 67-55 Pompea Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino SEGHETTI
Maurizio Pascotto
Vitrifrigo Arena
4° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/200518:15 Pompea Napoli 82-70 Casti Group Varese Roberto Chiari
Marcello Reatto
Roberto Anesin
PalaBarbuto06/02/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 13/02/200518:15 Villaggio Solidago Livorno 105-92 Pompea Napoli Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Sergio Borroni
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaLivorno Algida
6° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/200518:15 Pompea Napoli 96-89 Armani Jeans Milano Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBarbuto
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/200518:15 Pompea Napoli 67-75 Vertical Vision Cantu' Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano Duranti
Davide Ramilli
PalaBarbuto05/03/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200518:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 80-82 Pompea Napoli Luciano Tola
Roberto Chiari
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaBigi13/03/2005Ore20:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/200518:15 Pompea Napoli 88-71 Lauretana Biella Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Stefano URSI
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaBarbuto
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200520:30 Sedima Roseto 103-93 Pompea Napoli Enrico SABETTA
Sergio Borroni
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaMaggetti
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200518:15 Pompea Napoli 82-73 Navigo.it Teramo Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBarbuto
11° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/200520:30 Pompea Napoli 77-87 Climamio Bologna Pierluigi D'Este
Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaBarbuto
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200518:15 Lottomatica Roma 82-96 Pompea Napoli Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Stefano URSI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzo dello Sport
14° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/200520:30 Pompea Napoli 103-88 Snaidero Cucine Udine Enrico SABETTA
Davide Ramilli
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaBarbuto
15° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/200518:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 89-78 Pompea Napoli Giovanni Di Modica
Roberto BEGNIS
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaCalafiore
16° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200520:30 Air Avellino 67-83 Pompea Napoli Pierluigi D'Este
Marcello Reatto
Roberto Anesin
PalaDelMauro
Sky Sport 3 20:30
17° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/200520:30 Pompea Napoli 82-84 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Angelo Tullio
PalaBarbuto
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 11/05/200520:30 Benetton Basket Treviso 94-75 Pompea Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Luciano Tola
Marcello Reatto
Palaverde
Sky Sport 2 differita 22:00
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 14/05/200520:30 Pompea Napoli 75-86 Benetton Basket Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaBarbuto
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 17/05/200520:30 Benetton Basket Treviso 86-73 Pompea Napoli Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Alberto Grossi
Palaverde