Navigo.it Teramo - Stagione 2004/2005
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 03/10/200418:15 Navigo.it Teramo 74-75 Casti Group Varese Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaScapriano
2° Giornata Andata 07/10/200420:30 Montepaschi Siena 90-71 Navigo.it Teramo Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Angelo Tullio
PalaEstra
3° Giornata Andata 10/10/200418:15 Navigo.it Teramo 78-76 Lauretana Biella Gennaro Colucci
Sergio Borroni
Renato Capurro
PalaScapriano
4° Giornata Andata 13/10/200420:30 Navigo.it Teramo 69-74 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Matteo Vianello
PalaScapriano14/10/2004Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 17/10/200418:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 78-49 Navigo.it Teramo Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaBigi
6° Giornata Andata 24/10/200418:15 Sedima Roseto 75-65 Navigo.it Teramo Fabio Facchini
Roberto BEGNIS
Mauro POZZANA
PalaMaggetti24/10/2004Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200420:30 Navigo.it Teramo 67-75 Armani Jeans Milano Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Nardecchia
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaScapriano
8° Giornata Andata 31/10/200418:15 Navigo.it Teramo 85-75 Snaidero Cucine Udine Alberto Grossi
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Anesin
PalaScapriano
9° Giornata Andata 07/11/200418:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 91-74 Navigo.it Teramo Paolo TAURINO
Sergio Borroni
Tolga SAHIN
PalaCalafiore
10° Giornata Andata 14/11/200418:15 Navigo.it Teramo 98-82 Air Avellino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaScapriano
11° Giornata Andata 21/11/200418:15 Scavolini Pesaro 102-94 Navigo.it Teramo Enrico SABETTA
Stefano URSI
Roberto Anesin
Adriatic Arena
12° Giornata Andata 28/11/200418:15 Navigo.it Teramo 110-91 Pompea Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaScapriano
13° Giornata Andata 05/12/200418:15 Benetton Basket Treviso 85-81 Navigo.it Teramo Fabio Facchini
Marco GIANSANTI
Renato Capurro
Palaverde
14° Giornata Andata 19/12/200418:15 Navigo.it Teramo 71-69 Climamio Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaScapriano
15° Giornata Andata 30/12/200420:30 Sicc Jesi 90-85 Navigo.it Teramo Luciano Tola
Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
PalaTriccoli
16° Giornata Andata 02/01/200518:15 Villaggio Solidago Livorno 80-93 Navigo.it Teramo Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaLivorno Algida
17° Giornata Andata 09/01/200518:15 Navigo.it Teramo 88-80 Vertical Vision Cantu' Guerrino Cerebuch
Stefano URSI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaScapriano
1° Giornata Ritorno 16/01/200518:15 Casti Group Varese 76-101 Navigo.it Teramo Alberto Grossi
Silvio Corrias
Renato Capurro
Enerxenia Arena
2° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/200518:15 Navigo.it Teramo 70-82 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Matteo Vianello
PalaScapriano
3° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/200518:15 Lauretana Biella 86-76 Navigo.it Teramo Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Angelo Tullio
Palasport Biella
4° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/200518:15 Lottomatica Roma 62-87 Navigo.it Teramo Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano Duranti
Silvio Corrias
Palazzetto dello Sport06/02/2005Ore18:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 13/02/200518:15 Navigo.it Teramo 69-84 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Gennaro Colucci
Stefano URSI
Roberto Anesin
PalaScapriano
6° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/200518:15 Navigo.it Teramo 94-86 Sedima Roseto Carmelo PATERNICO'
Sergio Borroni
Tolga SAHIN
PalaScapriano26/02/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/200518:15 Armani Jeans Milano 94-74 Navigo.it Teramo Luciano Tola
Mauro POZZANA
Renato Capurro
PalaLido
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 91-95 Navigo.it Teramo Fabio Facchini
Marcello Reatto
Pietro Crescenti
PalaCarnera
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/200518:15 Navigo.it Teramo 92-84 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano Duranti
Silvio Corrias
PalaScapriano19/03/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200520:30 Air Avellino 97-88 Navigo.it Teramo Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaDelMauro
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200518:15 Pompea Napoli 82-73 Navigo.it Teramo Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBarbuto
11° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/200520:30 Navigo.it Teramo 88-80 Scavolini Pesaro Luciano Tola
Marcello Reatto
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaScapriano
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200518:15 Navigo.it Teramo 79-81 Benetton Basket Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
PalaScapriano
14° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/200520:30 Climamio Bologna 76-68 Navigo.it Teramo Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
Renato Capurro
PalaDozza
15° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/200518:15 Navigo.it Teramo 91-84 Sicc Jesi Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Silvio Corrias
Pietro Crescenti
PalaScapriano23/04/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
16° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200520:30 Navigo.it Teramo 89-82 Villaggio Solidago Livorno Fabio Facchini
Davide Ramilli
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaScapriano
17° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/200520:30 Vertical Vision Cantu' 90-72 Navigo.it Teramo Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alberto Grossi
Roberto Anesin
Mapooro Arena