Bipop Carire RE - Stagione 2004/2005
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 03/10/200418:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 84-50 Sedima Roseto Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Renato Capurro
PalaBigi
2° Giornata Andata 07/10/200420:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 79-68 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Guerrino Cerebuch
Stefano URSI
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaCarnera
3° Giornata Andata 10/10/200418:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 82-84 Montepaschi Siena Alberto Grossi
Marcello Reatto
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaBigi
4° Giornata Andata 13/10/200420:30 Lauretana Biella 66-56 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Nardecchia
Pietro Crescenti
Palasport Biella
5° Giornata Andata 17/10/200418:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 78-49 Navigo.it Teramo Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaBigi
6° Giornata Andata 24/10/200418:15 Scavolini Pesaro 64-60 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Silvio Corrias
Matteo Vianello
Vitrifrigo Arena
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200420:30 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 64-99 Climamio Bologna Gennaro Colucci
Roberto Anesin
Mauro POZZANA
PalaBigi
8° Giornata Andata 31/10/200418:15 Pompea Napoli 60-86 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Pierluigi D'Este
Stefano URSI
Angelo Tullio
PalaBarbuto
9° Giornata Andata 07/11/200418:15 Villaggio Solidago Livorno 82-91 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Luciano Tola
Roberto BEGNIS
Renato Capurro
PalaLivorno Algida
10° Giornata Andata 14/11/200418:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 69-62 Sicc Jesi Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Nardecchia
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaBigi13/11/2004Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
11° Giornata Andata 21/11/200418:15 Air Avellino 84-78 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Mauro POZZANA
PalaDelMauro
12° Giornata Andata 28/11/200418:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 83-93 Vertical V. Cantu' Pierluigi D'Este
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaBigi
13° Giornata Andata 05/12/200418:15 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria 85-98 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
Tolga SAHIN
PalaCalafiore
14° Giornata Andata 19/12/200418:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 65-69 Benetton Basket Treviso Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBigi19/12/2004Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
15° Giornata Andata 30/12/200420:30 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 93-72 Casti Group Varese Guerrino Cerebuch
Silvio Corrias
Roberto Anesin
PalaBigi
16° Giornata Andata 02/01/200518:15 Armani Jeans Milano 76-75 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Alberto Grossi
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dino Mastrantoni
Allianz Cloud03/01/2005Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 20:15
17° Giornata Andata 09/01/200518:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 85-62 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Davide Ramilli
Renato Capurro
PalaBigi
1° Giornata Ritorno 16/01/200518:15 Sedima Roseto 66-65 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Pierluigi D'Este
Sergio Borroni
Luigi LAMONICA
PalaMaggetti16/01/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
2° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/200518:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 100-62 Snaidero Cucine Udine Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBigi
3° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/200518:15 Montepaschi Siena 89-67 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Luciano Tola
Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
PalaEstra
4° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/200518:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 78-87 Lauretana Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaBigi
5° Giornata Ritorno 13/02/200518:15 Navigo.it Teramo 69-84 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Gennaro Colucci
Stefano URSI
Roberto Anesin
PalaScapriano
6° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/200518:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 76-78 Scavolini Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Marcello Reatto
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaBigi27/02/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/200518:15 Climamio Bologna 91-89 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaDozza06/03/2005Ore19:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 13/03/200518:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 80-82 Pompea Napoli Luciano Tola
Roberto Chiari
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaBigi13/03/2005Ore20:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/200518:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 89-76 Villaggio Solidago Livorno Gennaro Colucci
Matteo Vianello
Tolga SAHIN
PalaBigi
10° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200520:30 Sicc Jesi 70-62 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Marcello Reatto
Angelo Tullio
PalaTriccoli26/03/2005Ore21:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/200518:15 Vertical Vision Cantu' 73-78 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino Mastrantoni
Mapooro Arena
11° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/200520:30 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 93-77 Air Avellino Roberto Chiari
Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBigi13/04/2005Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200518:15 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 95-98 Eurofiditalia R.Calabria Luciano Tola
Sergio Borroni
Angelo Tullio
PalaBigi17/04/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/200520:30 Benetton Basket Treviso 80-71 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Anesin
Palaverde
15° Giornata Ritorno 24/04/200518:15 Casti Group Varese 80-78 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Alberto Grossi
Dino Mastrantoni
Enerxenia Arena
16° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200520:30 Bipop Carire R. Emilia 62-71 Armani Jeans Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Silvio Corrias
PalaBigi
17° Giornata Ritorno 30/04/200520:30 Lottomatica Roma 91-75 Bipop Carire R. Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Giovanni Di Modica
Palazzo dello Sport