Lottomatica Roma - Stagione 2005/2006
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 09/10/200518:15 Lottomatica Roma 81-77 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni
Angelo Tullio
PalaLottomatica
2° Giornata Andata 13/10/200520:30 Basket Livorno 71-70 Lottomatica Roma Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Silvio Corrias
PalaLivorno Algida
3° Giornata Andata 16/10/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 82-74 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaCarnera15/10/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
4° Giornata Andata 20/10/200520:30 Lottomatica Roma 69-58 Whirlpool Varese Luciano Tola
Paolo TAURINO
Matteo Vianello
Palazzo dello Sport
5° Giornata Andata 23/10/200518:15 Benetton Treviso 89-72 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Palaverde23/10/2005Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
6° Giornata Andata 30/10/200518:15 Lottomatica Roma 91-81 VidiVici Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaLottomatica27/10/2005Ore20:30
7° Giornata Andata 06/11/200518:15 Viola R.Calabria 73-86 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Stefano URSI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCalafiore05/11/2005Ore20:45
8° Giornata Andata 13/11/200518:15 Lottomatica Roma 69-88 Climamio Bologna Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano Duranti
Tolga SAHIN
PalaLottomatica
9° Giornata Andata 20/11/200518:15 Angelico Biella 76-81 Lottomatica Roma Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli
Maurizio Pascotto
Palasport Biella20/11/2005Ore17:00
10° Giornata Andata 27/11/200518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 83-89 Lottomatica Roma Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaSikeliArchivi26/11/2005Ore20:45
11° Giornata Andata 04/12/200518:15 Lottomatica Roma 74-68 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
PalaLottomatica
12° Giornata Andata 18/12/200518:15 Air Avellino 67-68 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaDelMauro18/12/2005Ore17:15
13° Giornata Andata 28/12/200520:30 Lottomatica Roma 79-73 Vertical Vision Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Davide Ramilli
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaLottomatica
14° Giornata Andata 30/12/200520:30 Lottomatica Roma 89-68 BT Roseto Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
Paolo Longhi
PalaLottomatica
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/200618:15 Carpisa Napoli 90-74 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Angelo Tullio
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaBarbuto06/01/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
16° Giornata Andata 15/01/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 82-74 Navigo.it Teramo Tolga SAHIN
Guerrino Cerebuch
Renato Capurro
PalaLottomatica14/01/2006Ore20:30
17° Giornata Andata 22/01/200618:15 Armani Jeans Milano 81-104 Lottomatica Roma Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
Mediolanum Forum21/01/2006Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
1° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/200618:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 72-67 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Stefano URSI
Silvio Corrias
PalaBigi28/01/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 79-77 Basket Livorno Roberto Chiari
Gianluca SARDELLA
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaLottomatica04/02/2006Ore18:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 94-100 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Angelo Tullio
Paolo Quacci
PalaLottomatica11/02/2006Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/200618:15 Whirlpool Varese 73-77 Lottomatica Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino SEGHETTI
Davide Ramilli
Enerxenia Arena24/02/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 05/03/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 75-72 Benetton Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaLottomatica04/03/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 12/03/200618:15 VidiVici Bologna 110-94 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Paolo Longhi
Unipol Arena12/03/2006Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 19/03/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 78-67 Viola R.Calabria Tolga SAHIN
Angelo Tullio
Silvio Corrias
PalaLottomatica19/03/2006Ore17:00
8° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200618:15 Climamio Bologna 96-87 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaDozza26/03/2006Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 02/04/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 67-75 Angelico Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Stefano URSI
Paolo Quacci
PalaLottomatica02/04/2006Ore17:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 82-63 Upea Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Dino Mastrantoni
Paolo Bertelli
Palazzo dello Sport09/04/2006Ore17:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200620:30 Montepaschi Siena 80-84 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto Chiari
PalaEstra14/04/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/200620:30 Lottomatica Roma 80-71 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Davide Ramilli
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaLottomatica
13° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/200618:15 Vertical Vision Cantù 94-93 Lottomatica Roma Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mapooro Arena23/04/2006Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/200620:30 BT Roseto 73-83 Lottomatica Roma Enrico SABETTA
Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaMaggetti
15° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 76-80 Carpisa Napoli Luciano Tola
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Renato Capurro
PalaLottomatica
16° Giornata Ritorno 11/05/200620:30 Navigo.it Teramo 76-81 Lottomatica Roma Mauro POZZANA
Angelo Tullio
Silvio Corrias
PalaScapriano
17° Giornata Ritorno 14/05/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 91-89 Armani Jeans Milano Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 3 18:15
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 17/05/200620:30 Montepaschi Siena 74-64 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Mauro POZZANA
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/200620:30 Lottomatica Roma 84-60 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Luciano Tola
Angelo Tullio
PalaLottomatica
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 23/05/200620:30 Montepaschi Siena 72-78 Lottomatica Roma Enrico SABETTA
Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaEstra
Quarti Gara 4 Quarti 25/05/200620:30 Lottomatica Roma 84-63 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Luigi LAMONICA
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 31/05/200620:30 Benetton Treviso 85-77 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Palaverde
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 03/06/200620:30 Lottomatica Roma 70-67 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 06/06/200620:30 Benetton Treviso 63-55 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Tolga SAHIN
Silvio Corrias
Palaverde
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 4 Semifinali 08/06/200620:30 Lottomatica Roma 73-81 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Luciano Tola
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 20:30