Carpisa Napoli - Stagione 2005/2006
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 09/10/200518:15 Navigo.it Teramo 91-94 Carpisa Napoli Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Pietro Crescenti
PalaScapriano
2° Giornata Andata 13/10/200520:30 Carpisa Napoli 80-91 Armani Jeans Milano Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Angelo Tullio
PalaBarbuto
3° Giornata Andata 16/10/200518:15 Carpisa Napoli 101-89 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaBarbuto
4° Giornata Andata 20/10/200520:30 Angelico Biella 87-80 Carpisa Napoli Pierluigi D'Este
Marcello Reatto
Renato Capurro
Palasport Biella
5° Giornata Andata 23/10/200518:15 Carpisa Napoli 90-87 Climamio Bologna Luciano Tola
Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaBarbuto22/10/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
6° Giornata Andata 30/10/200518:15 Basket Livorno 67-84 Carpisa Napoli Mauro POZZANA
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaLivorno Algida
7° Giornata Andata 06/11/200518:15 Benetton Treviso 89-83 Carpisa Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Paolo Quacci
Palaverde
8° Giornata Andata 13/11/200518:15 Carpisa Napoli 94-83 Whirlpool Varese Fabio Facchini
Dino Mastrantoni
Renato Capurro
PalaBarbuto12/11/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
9° Giornata Andata 20/11/200518:15 Carpisa Napoli 84-66 BT Roseto Marcello Reatto
Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBarbuto
10° Giornata Andata 27/11/200518:15 Montepaschi Siena 88-93 Carpisa Napoli Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Sergio Borroni
PalaEstra
11° Giornata Andata 04/12/200518:15 Carpisa Napoli 92-61 Air Avellino Dino SEGHETTI
Silvio Corrias
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBarbuto02/12/2005Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 18/12/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 94-90 Carpisa Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCarnera16/12/2005Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
13° Giornata Andata 28/12/200520:30 Carpisa Napoli 109-83 Viola R.Calabria Alberto Grossi
Mauro POZZANA
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaBarbuto
14° Giornata Andata 30/12/200520:30 Upea Capo d'Orlando 74-83 Carpisa Napoli Luciano Tola
Dino Mastrantoni
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaSikeliArchivi
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/200618:15 Carpisa Napoli 90-74 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Angelo Tullio
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaBarbuto06/01/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
16° Giornata Andata 15/01/200618:15 Carpisa Napoli 101-89 Vertical Vision Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBarbuto14/01/2006Ore20:30
17° Giornata Andata 22/01/200618:15 VidiVici Bologna 80-90 Carpisa Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Alberto Grossi
Roberto Chiari
Unipol Arena
1° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/200618:15 Carpisa Napoli 105-82 Navigo.it Teramo Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBarbuto
2° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/200618:15 Armani Jeans Milano 97-95 Carpisa Napoli Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Silvio Corrias
Mediolanum Forum05/02/2006Ore20:45
3° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/200618:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 90-81 Carpisa Napoli Tolga SAHIN
Pierluigi D'Este
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaBigi
4° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/200618:15 Carpisa Napoli 84-83 Angelico Biella Roberto Chiari
Mauro POZZANA
Stefano URSI
PalaBarbuto25/02/2006Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 05/03/200618:15 Climamio Bologna 112-107 Carpisa Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni
Davide Ramilli
PalaDozza05/03/2006Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
6° Giornata Ritorno 12/03/200618:15 Carpisa Napoli 89-82 Basket Livorno Guerrino Cerebuch
Marcello Reatto
Renato Capurro
PalaBarbuto
7° Giornata Ritorno 19/03/200618:15 Carpisa Napoli 73-63 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaBarbuto19/03/2006Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
8° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200618:15 Whirlpool Varese 90-85 Carpisa Napoli Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto BEGNIS
Enerxenia Arena
9° Giornata Ritorno 02/04/200618:15 BT Roseto 70-76 Carpisa Napoli Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Lorenzo Gori
PalaMaggetti31/03/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/200618:15 Carpisa Napoli 76-97 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaBarbuto08/04/2006Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200620:30 Air Avellino 87-85 Carpisa Napoli Luciano Tola
Mauro POZZANA
Angelo Tullio
PalaDelMauro
12° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/200620:30 Carpisa Napoli 110-91 Snaidero Cucine Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Sergio Borroni
PalaBarbuto
Sky Sport 2 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/200618:15 Viola R.Calabria 67-86 Carpisa Napoli Paolo TAURINO
Marcello Reatto
Stefano URSI
PalaCalafiore
14° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/200620:30 Carpisa Napoli 101-107 Upea Capo d'Orlando Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
Silvio Corrias
PalaBarbuto
15° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 76-80 Carpisa Napoli Luciano Tola
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Renato Capurro
PalaLottomatica
16° Giornata Ritorno 11/05/200620:30 Vertical Vision Cantù 72-85 Carpisa Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Marcello Reatto
Mapooro Arena
17° Giornata Ritorno 14/05/200618:15 Carpisa Napoli 95-89 VidiVici Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Guerrino Cerebuch
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBarbuto
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 17/05/200620:30 Carpisa Napoli 107-87 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaBarbuto18/05/2006Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/200620:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 84-92 Carpisa Napoli Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Silvio Corrias
PalaCarnera21/05/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 23/05/200620:30 Carpisa Napoli 91-72 Snaidero Cucine Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Pierluigi D'Este
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaBarbuto24/05/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 31/05/200620:30 Climamio Bologna 91-89 Carpisa Napoli Fabio Facchini
Luciano Tola
Angelo Tullio
PalaDozza01/06/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 03/06/200620:30 Carpisa Napoli 89-78 Climamio Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaBarbuto04/06/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 06/06/200620:30 Climamio Bologna 83-58 Carpisa Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Chiari
PalaDozza07/06/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 4 Semifinali 08/06/200620:30 Carpisa Napoli 92-82 Climamio Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Tolga SAHIN
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaBarbuto09/06/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
Semifinali Gara 5 Semifinali 10/06/200620:30 Climamio Bologna 103-83 Carpisa Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaDozza11/06/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30