Air Avellino - Stagione 2005/2006
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 09/10/200518:15 Air Avellino 69-77 Whirlpool Varese Alberto Grossi
Dino Mastrantoni
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaDelMauro
2° Giornata Andata 13/10/200520:30 Benetton Treviso 86-79 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Marcello Reatto
Paolo Longhi
Palaverde
3° Giornata Andata 16/10/200518:15 Montepaschi Siena 87-42 Air Avellino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mauro POZZANA
Matteo Vianello
PalaEstra
4° Giornata Andata 20/10/200520:30 Air Avellino 81-88 VidiVici Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Maurizio Pascotto
Silvio Corrias
PalaDelMauro
Sky Sport 2 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 23/10/200518:15 Vertical Vision Cantù 104-81 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano Duranti
Mapooro Arena
6° Giornata Andata 30/10/200518:15 Air Avellino 58-77 Armani Jeans Milano Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli
Roberto Anesin
PalaDelMauro
7° Giornata Andata 06/11/200518:15 Air Avellino 78-84 Upea Capo d'Orlando Roberto Chiari
Marcello Reatto
Matteo Vianello
PalaDelMauro
8° Giornata Andata 13/11/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 84-71 Air Avellino Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
Paolo Longhi
PalaCarnera
9° Giornata Andata 20/11/200518:15 Navigo.it Teramo 78-82 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Mauro POZZANA
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaScapriano
10° Giornata Andata 27/11/200518:15 Air Avellino 75-92 Climamio Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Enrico SABETTA
Matteo Vianello
PalaDelMauro
11° Giornata Andata 04/12/200518:15 Carpisa Napoli 92-61 Air Avellino Dino SEGHETTI
Silvio Corrias
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBarbuto02/12/2005Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 18/12/200518:15 Air Avellino 67-68 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaDelMauro18/12/2005Ore17:15
13° Giornata Andata 28/12/200520:30 BT Roseto 96-77 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Marcello Reatto
Stefano URSI
PalaMaggetti
14° Giornata Andata 30/12/200520:30 Air Avellino 77-73 Viola R.Calabria Tolga SAHIN
Sergio Borroni
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaDelMauro
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/200618:15 Angelico Biella 98-92 Air Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Dino Mastrantoni
Stefano URSI
Palasport Biella
16° Giornata Andata 15/01/200618:15 Basket Livorno 78-82 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Chiari
Paolo Longhi
PalaLivorno Algida13/01/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
17° Giornata Andata 22/01/200618:15 Air Avellino 74-94 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Massimiliano Duranti
Dino SEGHETTI
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaDelMauro
1° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/200618:15 Whirlpool Varese 83-70 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Renato Capurro
Enerxenia Arena
2° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/200618:15 Air Avellino 81-78 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Angelo Tullio
Paolo Quacci
PalaDelMauro
3° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/200618:15 Air Avellino 78-108 Montepaschi Siena Luciano Tola
Alberto Grossi
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaDelMauro
4° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/200618:15 VidiVici Bologna 92-79 Air Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guerrino Cerebuch
Lorenzo Gori
Unipol Arena
5° Giornata Ritorno 05/03/200618:15 Air Avellino 71-74 Vertical Vision Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Paolo Bertelli
PalaDelMauro04/03/2006Ore20:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 12/03/200618:15 Armani Jeans Milano 74-101 Air Avellino Alberto Grossi
Roberto Chiari
Paolo Quacci
Mediolanum Forum12/03/2006Ore17:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 19/03/200618:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 78-71 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Davide Ramilli
PalaSikeliArchivi
8° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200618:15 Air Avellino 77-86 Snaidero Cucine Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pierluigi D'Este
Lorenzo Gori
PalaDelMauro24/03/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 02/04/200618:15 Air Avellino 76-82 Navigo.it Teramo Tolga SAHIN
Sergio Borroni
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaDelMauro
10° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/200618:15 Climamio Bologna 87-74 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Silvio Corrias
Renato Capurro
PalaDozza
11° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200620:30 Air Avellino 87-85 Carpisa Napoli Luciano Tola
Mauro POZZANA
Angelo Tullio
PalaDelMauro
12° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/200620:30 Lottomatica Roma 80-71 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Davide Ramilli
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaLottomatica
13° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/200618:15 Air Avellino 80-68 BT Roseto Fabio Facchini
Giampaolo Cicoria
Paolo Quacci
PalaDelMauro
14° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/200620:30 Viola R.Calabria 73-99 Air Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino Mastrantoni
Angelo Tullio
PalaCalafiore
15° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200618:15 Air Avellino 71-69 Angelico Biella Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Marcello Reatto
PalaDelMauro
16° Giornata Ritorno 11/05/200620:30 Air Avellino 78-81 Basket Livorno Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Lorenzo Gori
PalaDelMauro
17° Giornata Ritorno 14/05/200618:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 74-79 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Davide Ramilli
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaBigi