Snaidero Udine - Stagione 2005/2006
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 09/10/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 59-62 BT Roseto Pierluigi D'Este
Marcello Reatto
Roberto Anesin
PalaCarnera
2° Giornata Andata 13/10/200520:30 Vertical Vision Cantù 75-62 Snaidero Cucine Udine Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Maurizio Pascotto
Mapooro Arena
3° Giornata Andata 16/10/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 82-74 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaCarnera15/10/2005Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
4° Giornata Andata 20/10/200520:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 75-68 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo Quacci
PalaCarnera
5° Giornata Andata 23/10/200518:15 Montepaschi Siena 93-72 Snaidero Cucine Udine Alberto Grossi
Sergio Borroni
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaEstra
6° Giornata Andata 30/10/200518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 90-93 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Angelo Tullio
PalaSikeliArchivi28/10/2005Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 06/11/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 96-80 Navigo.it Teramo Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaCarnera04/11/2005Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 13/11/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 84-71 Air Avellino Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
Paolo Longhi
PalaCarnera
9° Giornata Andata 20/11/200518:15 Whirlpool Varese 73-90 Snaidero Cucine Udine Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Enrico SABETTA
Silvio Corrias
Enerxenia Arena
10° Giornata Andata 27/11/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 71-78 Basket Livorno Alberto Grossi
Roberto BEGNIS
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaCarnera25/11/2005Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 04/12/200518:15 Angelico Biella 82-74 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Sergio Borroni
Palasport Biella
12° Giornata Andata 18/12/200518:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 94-90 Carpisa Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCarnera16/12/2005Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
13° Giornata Andata 28/12/200520:30 Armani Jeans Milano 80-83 Snaidero Cucine Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Pietro Crescenti
Allianz Cloud
14° Giornata Andata 30/12/200520:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 84-104 VidiVici Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Paolo Quacci
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaCarnera
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/200618:15 Viola R.Calabria 87-98 Snaidero Cucine Udine Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano Duranti
Marcello Reatto
PalaCalafiore
16° Giornata Andata 15/01/200618:15 Benetton Treviso 87-80 Snaidero Cucine Udine Fabio Facchini
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palaverde
17° Giornata Andata 22/01/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 90-89 Climamio Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo Longhi
PalaCarnera22/01/2006Ore20:30
1° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/200618:15 BT Roseto 74-86 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaMaggetti27/01/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 88-79 Vertical Vision Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
PalaCarnera
3° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 94-100 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Angelo Tullio
Paolo Quacci
PalaLottomatica11/02/2006Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/200618:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 87-86 Snaidero Cucine Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Renato Capurro
PalaBigi25/02/2006Ore20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 05/03/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 89-70 Montepaschi Siena Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaCarnera
6° Giornata Ritorno 12/03/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 77-70 Upea Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Stefano URSI
PalaCarnera11/03/2006Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 19/03/200618:15 Navigo.it Teramo 86-94 Snaidero Cucine Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Marcello Reatto
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaScapriano
8° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200618:15 Air Avellino 77-86 Snaidero Cucine Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pierluigi D'Este
Lorenzo Gori
PalaDelMauro24/03/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 02/04/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 72-63 Whirlpool Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Pietro Crescenti
PalaCarnera01/04/2006Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/200618:15 Basket Livorno 70-71 Snaidero Cucine Udine Roberto Chiari
Marcello Reatto
Paolo Longhi
PalaLivorno Algida
11° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200620:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 72-69 Angelico Biella Fabio Facchini
Pierluigi D'Este
Silvio Corrias
PalaCarnera
12° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/200620:30 Carpisa Napoli 110-91 Snaidero Cucine Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Sergio Borroni
PalaBarbuto
Sky Sport 2 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 68-101 Armani Jeans Milano Enrico SABETTA
Alberto Grossi
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaCarnera
14° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/200620:30 VidiVici Bologna 84-86 Snaidero Cucine Udine Gianluca MATTIOLI
Davide Ramilli
Marcello Reatto
Unipol Arena03/05/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 97-84 Viola R.Calabria Fabio Facchini
Silvio Corrias
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaCarnera
16° Giornata Ritorno 11/05/200620:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 83-105 Benetton Treviso Tolga SAHIN
Guerrino Cerebuch
Pietro Crescenti
PalaCarnera
Sky Sport 3 20:30
17° Giornata Ritorno 14/05/200618:15 Climamio Bologna 87-86 Snaidero Cucine Udine Alberto Grossi
Massimiliano Duranti
Lorenzo Gori
PalaDozza
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 17/05/200620:30 Carpisa Napoli 107-87 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaBarbuto18/05/2006Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/200620:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 84-92 Carpisa Napoli Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Silvio Corrias
PalaCarnera21/05/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 23/05/200620:30 Carpisa Napoli 91-72 Snaidero Cucine Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Pierluigi D'Este
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaBarbuto24/05/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30