Upea Capo d'Orlando - Stagione 2005/2006
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 09/10/200518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 69-78 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Davide Ramilli
Renato Capurro
PalaSikeliArchivi
2° Giornata Andata 13/10/200520:30 VidiVici Bologna 94-85 Upea Capo d'Orlando Pierluigi D'Este
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Anesin
Unipol Arena
3° Giornata Andata 16/10/200518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 75-68 Basket Livorno Roberto Chiari
Marcello Reatto
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaSikeliArchivi
4° Giornata Andata 20/10/200520:30 Upea Capo d'Orlando 70-72 Vertical Vision Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaSikeliArchivi
5° Giornata Andata 23/10/200518:15 Armani Jeans Milano 103-94 Upea Capo d'Orlando Roberto BEGNIS
Stefano URSI
Silvio Corrias
Allianz Cloud
6° Giornata Andata 30/10/200518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 90-93 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Angelo Tullio
PalaSikeliArchivi28/10/2005Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 06/11/200518:15 Air Avellino 78-84 Upea Capo d'Orlando Roberto Chiari
Marcello Reatto
Matteo Vianello
PalaDelMauro
8° Giornata Andata 13/11/200518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 85-88 Angelico Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Anesin
PalaSikeliArchivi
9° Giornata Andata 20/11/200518:15 Viola R.Calabria 71-73 Upea Capo d'Orlando Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Paolo Quacci
PalaCalafiore18/11/2005Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 27/11/200518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 83-89 Lottomatica Roma Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaSikeliArchivi26/11/2005Ore20:45
11° Giornata Andata 04/12/200518:15 Benetton Treviso 90-67 Upea Capo d'Orlando Alberto Grossi
Marcello Reatto
Maurizio Pascotto
Palaverde03/12/2005Ore20:30
12° Giornata Andata 18/12/200518:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 83-67 Whirlpool Varese Pierluigi D'Este
Enrico SABETTA
Silvio Corrias
PalaSikeliArchivi
13° Giornata Andata 28/12/200520:30 Climamio Bologna 83-70 Upea Capo d'Orlando Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto Chiari
Angelo Tullio
PalaDozza
14° Giornata Andata 30/12/200520:30 Upea Capo d'Orlando 74-83 Carpisa Napoli Luciano Tola
Dino Mastrantoni
Giovanni Di Modica
PalaSikeliArchivi
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/200618:15 Navigo.it Teramo 81-74 Upea Capo d'Orlando Alberto Grossi
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Maurizio Pascotto
PalaScapriano
16° Giornata Andata 15/01/200618:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 74-73 Upea Capo d'Orlando Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli
PalaBigi14/01/2006Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
17° Giornata Andata 22/01/200618:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 79-82 BT Roseto Pierluigi D'Este
Angelo Tullio
Paolo Bertelli
PalaSikeliArchivi
1° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/200618:15 Montepaschi Siena 78-71 Upea Capo d'Orlando Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo Longhi
PalaEstra
2° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/200618:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 70-83 VidiVici Bologna Massimiliano Duranti
Pierluigi D'Este
Renato Capurro
PalaSikeliArchivi04/02/2006Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/200618:15 Basket Livorno 96-102 Upea Capo d'Orlando Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni
Davide Ramilli
PalaLivorno Algida
4° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/200618:15 Vertical Vision Cantù 95-107 Upea Capo d'Orlando Enrico SABETTA
Angelo Tullio
Marcello Reatto
Mapooro Arena25/02/2006Ore20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 05/03/200618:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 84-100 Armani Jeans Milano Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaSikeliArchivi
6° Giornata Ritorno 12/03/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 77-70 Upea Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Stefano URSI
PalaCarnera11/03/2006Ore18:30
Sky Sport 2 18:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 19/03/200618:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 78-71 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Davide Ramilli
PalaSikeliArchivi
8° Giornata Ritorno 26/03/200618:15 Angelico Biella 97-72 Upea Capo d'Orlando Guerrino Cerebuch
Sergio Borroni
Silvio Corrias
Palasport Biella
9° Giornata Ritorno 02/04/200618:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 87-85 Viola R.Calabria Alberto Grossi
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Paolo Longhi
PalaSikeliArchivi
10° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 82-63 Upea Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Dino Mastrantoni
Paolo Bertelli
Palazzo dello Sport09/04/2006Ore17:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200620:30 Upea Capo d'Orlando 89-91 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSikeliArchivi
12° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/200620:30 Whirlpool Varese 95-94 Upea Capo d'Orlando Fabio Facchini
Alberto Grossi
Stefano URSI
Enerxenia Arena
13° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/200618:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 82-90 Climamio Bologna Luciano Tola
Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaSikeliArchivi
14° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/200620:30 Carpisa Napoli 101-107 Upea Capo d'Orlando Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
Silvio Corrias
PalaBarbuto
15° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200618:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 97-102 Navigo.it Teramo Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSikeliArchivi
16° Giornata Ritorno 11/05/200620:30 Upea Capo d'Orlando 98-92 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Pierluigi D'Este
Dino Mastrantoni
Paolo Longhi
PalaSikeliArchivi
17° Giornata Ritorno 14/05/200618:15 BT Roseto 84-80 Upea Capo d'Orlando Fabio Facchini
Roberto Chiari
Silvio Corrias
PalaMaggetti