Air Avellino - Stagione 2006/2007
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 08/10/200618:15 Air Avellino 72-83 Upea Capo d'Orlando Enrico SABETTA
Silvio Corrias
Stefano URSI
PalaDelMauro
2° Giornata Andata 15/10/200618:15 TDShop.it Livorno 78-75 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni
Paolo Quacci
PalaLivorno Algida
3° Giornata Andata 19/10/200620:30 Air Avellino 78-88 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Dino Mastrantoni
Davide Ramilli
PalaDelMauro
4° Giornata Andata 22/10/200618:15 Whirlpool Varese 88-68 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo Gori
Enerxenia Arena
5° Giornata Andata 29/10/200618:15 Eldo Napoli 87-80 Air Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBarbuto28/10/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
6° Giornata Andata 05/11/200618:15 Air Avellino 81-66 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luciano Tola
Alberto Grossi
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro
7° Giornata Andata 12/11/200618:15 Air Avellino 90-80 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Massimiliano Duranti
Silvio Corrias
Angelo Tullio
PalaDelMauro
8° Giornata Andata 19/11/200618:15 Legea Scafati 78-77 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Marco GIANSANTI
Roberto Materdomini
PalaMangano18/11/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
9° Giornata Andata 26/11/200618:15 Air Avellino 95-75 Siviglia Wear Teramo Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Pietro Crescenti
PalaDelMauro
10° Giornata Andata 03/12/200618:15 Benetton Treviso 92-70 Air Avellino Luciano Tola
Sergio Borroni
Lorenzo Gori
Palaverde
11° Giornata Andata 10/12/200618:15 Air Avellino 80-85 VidiVici Bologna Alberto Grossi
Massimiliano Duranti
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaDelMauro
12° Giornata Andata 17/12/200618:15 Air Avellino 93-86 Armani Jeans Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
PalaDelMauro
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/200620:30 Premiata Montegranaro 81-75 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSavelli
14° Giornata Andata 07/01/200718:15 Air Avellino 73-74 Tisettanta Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo Bertelli
PalaDelMauro
15° Giornata Andata 14/01/200718:15 Climamio Bologna 94-76 Air Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Silvio Corrias
Paolo Quacci
PalaDozza
16° Giornata Andata 21/01/200718:15 Air Avellino 70-80 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto BEGNIS
Angelo Tullio
PalaDelMauro
17° Giornata Andata 28/01/200718:15 Angelico Biella 95-68 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Stefano URSI
Paolo Longhi
Palasport Biella
1° Giornata Ritorno 04/02/200718:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 68-74 Air Avellino Mauro POZZANA
Marcello Reatto
Sergio Borroni
PalaSikeliArchivi04/02/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 18/02/200718:15 Air Avellino 89-85 TDShop.it Livorno Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luciano Tola
Alberto Grossi
PalaDelMauro
3° Giornata Ritorno 25/02/200718:15 Montepaschi Siena 83-64 Air Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Pietro Crescenti
PalaEstra24/02/2007Ore18:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/200718:15 Air Avellino 72-87 Whirlpool Varese Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Angelo Tullio
PalaDelMauro
5° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/200718:15 Air Avellino 88-75 Eldo Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Paolo Quacci
PalaDelMauro10/03/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/200718:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 105-84 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Paolo Longhi
PalaCarnera
7° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/200718:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 80-84 Air Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
Stefano URSI
PalaBigi24/03/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/200720:30 Air Avellino 97-81 Legea Scafati Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marcello Reatto
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaDelMauro
9° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/200718:15 Siviglia Wear Teramo 87-75 Air Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Angelo Tullio
PalaScapriano
10° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/200720:30 Air Avellino 78-84 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Paolo Longhi
PalaDelMauro
11° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200718:15 VidiVici Bologna 99-98 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni
Gianluca SARDELLA
Unipol Arena05/05/2007Ore18:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200720:30 Armani Jeans Milano 69-80 Air Avellino Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano Duranti
Marcello Reatto
PalaLido
13° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200718:15 Air Avellino 87-70 Premiata Montegranaro Luciano Tola
Marco GIANSANTI
Stefano URSI
PalaDelMauro
14° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/200720:30 Tisettanta Cantù 83-49 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Angelo Tullio
Silvio Corrias
Mapooro Arena25/04/2007Ore16:30
Sky Sport 2 16:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/200718:15 Air Avellino 79-69 Climamio Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaDelMauro29/04/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
16° Giornata Ritorno 09/05/200720:30 Lottomatica Roma 87-64 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Stefano URSI
PalaLottomatica
17° Giornata Ritorno 13/05/200718:15 Air Avellino 65-93 Angelico Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Davide Ramilli
PalaDelMauro