Bipop Carire R.Emilia - Stagione 2006/2007
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 08/10/200618:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 59-87 Montepaschi Siena Roberto Chiari
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaBigi
2° Giornata Andata 15/10/200618:15 Legea Scafati 87-70 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Dino Mastrantoni
Lorenzo Gori
PalaMangano
3° Giornata Andata 19/10/200620:30 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 79-72 Eldo Napoli Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Angelo Tullio
PalaBigi
4° Giornata Andata 22/10/200618:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 85-71 Angelico Biella Fabio Facchini
Silvio Corrias
Marcello Reatto
PalaBigi21/10/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 29/10/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 86-64 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
PalaLottomatica
6° Giornata Andata 05/11/200618:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 77-89 Whirlpool Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli
PalaBigi
7° Giornata Andata 12/11/200618:15 Air Avellino 90-80 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Massimiliano Duranti
Silvio Corrias
Angelo Tullio
PalaDelMauro
8° Giornata Andata 19/11/200618:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 52-79 VidiVici Bologna Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Chiari
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBigi
9° Giornata Andata 26/11/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 94-74 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Alberto Grossi
Paolo Quacci
PalaCarnera
10° Giornata Andata 03/12/200618:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 83-76 Premiata Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo Longhi
PalaBigi
11° Giornata Andata 10/12/200618:15 TDShop.it Livorno 78-66 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino Mastrantoni
Roberto Materdomini
PalaLivorno Algida10/12/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 17/12/200618:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 95-84 Climamio Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano Duranti
Paolo Quacci
PalaBigi
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/200620:30 Tisettanta Cantù 76-74 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mapooro Arena31/12/2006Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-Sky Sport HD 12:00
14° Giornata Andata 07/01/200718:15 Siviglia Wear Teramo 86-60 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Roberto Chiari
Mauro POZZANA
Stefano URSI
PalaScapriano06/01/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
15° Giornata Andata 14/01/200718:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 63-66 Benetton Treviso Fabio Facchini
Alberto Grossi
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBigi
16° Giornata Andata 21/01/200718:15 Armani Jeans Milano 73-66 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marcello Reatto
Roberto Materdomini
Mediolanum Forum
17° Giornata Andata 28/01/200718:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 79-75 Upea Capo d'Orlando Enrico SABETTA
Angelo Tullio
Lorenzo Gori
PalaBigi
1° Giornata Ritorno 04/02/200718:15 Montepaschi Siena 85-78 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Pierluigi D'Este
Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Longhi
PalaEstra
2° Giornata Ritorno 18/02/200718:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 106-79 Legea Scafati Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Paolo Bertelli
PalaBigi17/02/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 25/02/200718:15 Eldo Napoli 95-80 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Sergio Borroni
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaBarbuto
4° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/200718:15 Angelico Biella 67-57 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo Quacci
Renato Capurro
Palasport Biella
5° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/200718:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 83-85 Lottomatica Roma Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Roberto Materdomini
PalaBigi
6° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/200718:15 Whirlpool Varese 78-71 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Guerrino Cerebuch
Sergio Borroni
Lorenzo Gori
Enerxenia Arena
7° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/200718:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 80-84 Air Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
Stefano URSI
PalaBigi24/03/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/200720:30 VidiVici Bologna 82-79 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Marco GIANSANTI
Davide Ramilli
Unipol Arena
9° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/200718:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 83-79 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luciano Tola
Massimiliano Duranti
Renato Capurro
PalaBigi
10° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/200720:30 Premiata Montegranaro 78-80 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Sergio Borroni
Silvio Corrias
PalaSavelli
Sky Sport 2 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200718:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 90-80 TDShop.it Livorno Paolo TAURINO
Marcello Reatto
Lorenzo Gori
PalaBigi
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200720:30 Climamio Bologna 84-91 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Luciano Tola
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Stefano URSI
PalaDozza
13° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200718:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 84-70 Tisettanta Cantù Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Paolo Bertelli
PalaBigi
14° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/200720:30 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 70-67 Siviglia Wear Teramo Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaBigi26/04/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/200718:15 Benetton Treviso 82-63 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino Mastrantoni
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Palaverde
16° Giornata Ritorno 09/05/200720:30 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 68-83 Armani Jeans Milano Luciano Tola
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Renato Capurro
PalaBigi
17° Giornata Ritorno 13/05/200718:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 76-71 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Pierluigi D'Este
Sergio Borroni
PalaSikeliArchivi
Sky Sport 2-collegamenti 18:15