Whirlpool Varese - Stagione 2006/2007
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 08/10/200618:15 Climamio Bologna 80-78 Whirlpool Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Angelo Tullio
PalaDozza
2° Giornata Andata 15/10/200618:15 Whirlpool Varese 87-95 Armani Jeans Milano Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Enerxenia Arena15/10/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 19/10/200620:30 Benetton Treviso 77-76 Whirlpool Varese Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Silvio Corrias
Palaverde
4° Giornata Andata 22/10/200618:15 Whirlpool Varese 88-68 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo Gori
Enerxenia Arena
5° Giornata Andata 29/10/200618:15 Whirlpool Varese 76-64 Montepaschi Siena Luciano Tola
Roberto Chiari
Renato Capurro
Enerxenia Arena27/10/2006Ore20:45
6° Giornata Andata 05/11/200618:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 77-89 Whirlpool Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli
PalaBigi
7° Giornata Andata 12/11/200618:15 Whirlpool Varese 81-75 Siviglia Wear Teramo Fabio Facchini
Sergio Borroni
Roberto Materdomini
Enerxenia Arena
8° Giornata Andata 19/11/200618:15 Angelico Biella 104-85 Whirlpool Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Pietro Crescenti
Palasport Biella19/11/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
9° Giornata Andata 26/11/200618:15 Eldo Napoli 78-83 Whirlpool Varese Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino Mastrantoni
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBarbuto
10° Giornata Andata 03/12/200618:15 Whirlpool Varese 76-63 Snaidero Cucine Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Angelo Tullio
Paolo Bertelli
Enerxenia Arena02/12/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 10/12/200618:15 Premiata Montegranaro 90-79 Whirlpool Varese Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaSavelli
12° Giornata Andata 17/12/200618:15 Whirlpool Varese 89-81 TDShop.it Livorno Mauro POZZANA
Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo Gori
Enerxenia Arena
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/200620:30 Legea Scafati 88-80 Whirlpool Varese Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Roberto Materdomini
PalaMangano
14° Giornata Andata 07/01/200718:15 Whirlpool Varese 90-69 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Davide Ramilli
Enerxenia Arena07/01/2007Ore18:00
15° Giornata Andata 14/01/200718:15 Tisettanta Cantù 96-100 Whirlpool Varese Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Lorenzo Gori
Mapooro Arena14/01/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
16° Giornata Andata 21/01/200718:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 77-75 Whirlpool Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Silvio Corrias
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaSikeliArchivi
17° Giornata Andata 28/01/200718:15 Whirlpool Varese 75-69 VidiVici Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo Quacci
Enerxenia Arena28/01/2007Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-Sky Sport HD 12:00
1° Giornata Ritorno 04/02/200718:15 Whirlpool Varese 83-81 Climamio Bologna Luciano Tola
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pietro Crescenti
Enerxenia Arena
2° Giornata Ritorno 18/02/200718:15 Armani Jeans Milano 83-72 Whirlpool Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino Mastrantoni
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mediolanum Forum18/02/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 25/02/200718:15 Whirlpool Varese 77-85 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Marco GIANSANTI
Enerxenia Arena24/02/2007Ore20:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/200718:15 Air Avellino 72-87 Whirlpool Varese Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Angelo Tullio
PalaDelMauro
5° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/200718:15 Montepaschi Siena 74-61 Whirlpool Varese Fabio Facchini
Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo Bertelli
PalaEstra
6° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/200718:15 Whirlpool Varese 78-71 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Guerrino Cerebuch
Sergio Borroni
Lorenzo Gori
Enerxenia Arena
7° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/200718:15 Siviglia Wear Teramo 85-83 Whirlpool Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaScapriano
8° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/200720:30 Whirlpool Varese 83-74 Angelico Biella Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Materdomini
Enerxenia Arena
Sky Sport 2 20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/200718:15 Whirlpool Varese 67-72 Eldo Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Silvio Corrias
Pietro Crescenti
Enerxenia Arena
10° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/200720:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 73-71 Whirlpool Varese Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli
Lorenzo Gori
PalaCarnera
11° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200718:15 Whirlpool Varese 66-77 Premiata Montegranaro Fabio Facchini
Dino Mastrantoni
Renato Capurro
Enerxenia Arena
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200720:30 TDShop.it Livorno 97-88 Whirlpool Varese Tolga SAHIN
Alberto Grossi
Roberto Materdomini
PalaLivorno Algida
13° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200718:15 Whirlpool Varese 84-74 Legea Scafati Gianluca MATTIOLI
Silvio Corrias
Angelo Tullio
Enerxenia Arena
14° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/200720:30 Lottomatica Roma 82-81 Whirlpool Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Paolo Bertelli
PalaLottomatica
15° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/200718:15 Whirlpool Varese 80-69 Tisettanta Cantù Luciano Tola
Gianluca SARDELLA
Stefano URSI
Enerxenia Arena28/04/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
16° Giornata Ritorno 09/05/200720:30 Whirlpool Varese 86-75 Upea Capo d'Orlando Mauro POZZANA
Massimiliano Duranti
Davide Ramilli
Enerxenia Arena
17° Giornata Ritorno 13/05/200718:15 VidiVici Bologna 97-93 Whirlpool Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dino Mastrantoni
Unipol Arena
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 16/05/200720:30 Armani Jeans Milano 75-72 Whirlpool Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alberto Grossi
Massimiliano Duranti
Mediolanum Forum
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 19/05/200720:30 Whirlpool Varese 69-77 Armani Jeans Milano Luciano Tola
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Enerxenia Arena
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/200720:30 Armani Jeans Milano 62-71 Whirlpool Varese Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
Mediolanum Forum
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Quarti Gara 4 Quarti 24/05/200720:30 Whirlpool Varese 77-88 Armani Jeans Milano Luciano Tola
Pierluigi D'Este
Mauro POZZANA
Enerxenia Arena25/05/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3-Sky Sport HD 20:30