Snaidero Cucine Udine - Stagione 2006/2007
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 08/10/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 70-94 VidiVici Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaCarnera
2° Giornata Andata 15/10/200618:15 Lottomatica Roma 73-60 Snaidero Cucine Udine Gianluca MATTIOLI
Silvio Corrias
Davide Ramilli
PalaLottomatica15/10/2006Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-Sky Sport HD 12:00
3° Giornata Andata 19/10/200620:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 93-77 Premiata Montegranaro Tolga SAHIN
Marcello Reatto
Lorenzo Gori
PalaCarnera
4° Giornata Andata 22/10/200618:15 Tisettanta Cantù 75-60 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Angelo Tullio
Paolo Quacci
Mapooro Arena
5° Giornata Andata 29/10/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 92-90 Armani Jeans Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco GIANSANTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaCarnera29/10/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
6° Giornata Andata 05/11/200618:15 Air Avellino 81-66 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luciano Tola
Alberto Grossi
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro
7° Giornata Andata 12/11/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 89-91 Angelico Biella Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Chiari
Lorenzo Gori
PalaCarnera11/11/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 19/11/200618:15 Benetton Treviso 75-63 Snaidero Cucine Udine Tolga SAHIN
Marcello Reatto
Stefano URSI
Palaverde19/11/2006Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-Sky Sport HD 12:00
9° Giornata Andata 26/11/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 94-74 Bipop Carire R.Emilia Enrico SABETTA
Alberto Grossi
Paolo Quacci
PalaCarnera
10° Giornata Andata 03/12/200618:15 Whirlpool Varese 76-63 Snaidero Cucine Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Angelo Tullio
Paolo Bertelli
Enerxenia Arena02/12/2006Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 10/12/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 93-84 Siviglia Wear Teramo Carmelo PATERNICO'
Stefano URSI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaCarnera09/12/2006Ore18:00
12° Giornata Andata 17/12/200618:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 78-69 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Pietro Crescenti
PalaCarnera17/12/2006Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-Sky Sport HD 12:00
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/200620:30 TDShop.it Livorno 75-63 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luciano Tola
Angelo Tullio
Paolo Longhi
PalaLivorno Algida30/12/2006Ore18:30
14° Giornata Andata 07/01/200718:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 97-80 Eldo Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Silvio Corrias
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaCarnera
15° Giornata Andata 14/01/200718:15 Upea Capo d'Orlando 91-88 Snaidero Cucine Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Stefano URSI
PalaSikeliArchivi
16° Giornata Andata 21/01/200718:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 103-90 Climamio Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaCarnera21/01/2007Ore12:00
17° Giornata Andata 28/01/200718:15 Legea Scafati 96-82 Snaidero Cucine Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Davide Ramilli
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaMangano
1° Giornata Ritorno 04/02/200718:15 VidiVici Bologna 80-62 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Renato Capurro
Unipol Arena04/02/2007Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-Sky Sport HD 12:00
2° Giornata Ritorno 18/02/200718:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 78-74 Lottomatica Roma Paolo TAURINO
Angelo Tullio
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaCarnera
3° Giornata Ritorno 25/02/200718:15 Premiata Montegranaro 86-77 Snaidero Cucine Udine Alberto Grossi
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto Materdomini
PalaSavelli
4° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/200718:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 100-91 Tisettanta Cantù Luciano Tola
Enrico SABETTA
Pietro Crescenti
PalaCarnera04/03/2007Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-Sky Sport HD 12:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 11/03/200718:15 Armani Jeans Milano 91-84 Snaidero Cucine Udine Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marcello Reatto
Lorenzo Gori
PalaLido10/03/2007Ore20:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/200718:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 105-84 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Paolo Longhi
PalaCarnera
7° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/200718:15 Angelico Biella 93-73 Snaidero Cucine Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Paolo Bertelli
Palasport Biella
8° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/200720:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 67-74 Benetton Treviso Guerrino Cerebuch
Sergio Borroni
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaCarnera28/03/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/200718:15 Bipop Carire R.Emilia 83-79 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luciano Tola
Massimiliano Duranti
Renato Capurro
PalaBigi
10° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/200720:30 Snaidero Cucine Udine 73-71 Whirlpool Varese Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli
Lorenzo Gori
PalaCarnera
11° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/200718:15 Siviglia Wear Teramo 91-75 Snaidero Cucine Udine Alberto Grossi
Marco GIANSANTI
Paolo Bertelli
PalaScapriano14/04/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200720:30 Montepaschi Siena 98-78 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Dino Mastrantoni
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra
13° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/200718:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 91-77 TDShop.it Livorno Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Davide Ramilli
PalaCarnera
14° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/200720:30 Eldo Napoli 88-96 Snaidero Cucine Udine Luciano Tola
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto Materdomini
PalaBarbuto25/04/2007Ore18:45
Sky Sport 2 18:45
15° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/200718:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 99-78 Upea Capo d'Orlando Fabio Facchini
Roberto Chiari
Paolo Longhi
PalaCarnera
16° Giornata Ritorno 09/05/200720:30 Climamio Bologna 78-83 Snaidero Cucine Udine Alberto Grossi
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaDozza
17° Giornata Ritorno 13/05/200718:15 Snaidero Cucine Udine 79-83 Legea Scafati Roberto BEGNIS
Angelo Tullio
Paolo Bertelli
PalaCarnera