Air Avellino - Stagione 2007/2008
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/200718:15 Air Avellino 67-76 Premiata Montegranaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Sergio Borroni
Stefano URSI
PalaDelMauro
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/200720:30 Montepaschi Siena 83-77 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Dino Mastrantoni
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra
3° Giornata Andata 11/10/200720:30 Air Avellino 72-85 La Fortezza Bologna Luciano Tola
Marco GIANSANTI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaDelMauro
4° Giornata Andata 14/10/200718:15 Air Avellino 90-79 Snaidero Udine Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Angelo Tullio
PalaDelMauro
5° Giornata Andata 18/10/200720:30 Tisettanta Cantù 68-94 Air Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Lorenzo Gori
Mapooro Arena
6° Giornata Andata 21/10/200718:15 Air Avellino 72-79 Angelico Biella Tolga SAHIN
Sergio Borroni
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaDelMauro
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200718:15 Upim Bologna 70-91 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Pietro Crescenti
PalaDozza27/10/2007Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
8° Giornata Andata 04/11/200718:15 Air Avellino 102-79 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Stefano URSI
PalaDelMauro
9° Giornata Andata 11/11/200718:15 Lottomatica Roma 106-90 Air Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
Paolo Longhi
PalaLottomatica
10° Giornata Andata 18/11/200718:15 Cimberio Varese 81-87 Air Avellino Luciano Tola
Davide Ramilli
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Enerxenia Arena
11° Giornata Andata 25/11/200718:15 Air Avellino 101-81 Siviglia Wear Teramo Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pierluigi D'Este
Stefano URSI
PalaDelMauro
12° Giornata Andata 02/12/200718:15 Legea Scafati 86-89 Air Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaMangano01/12/2007Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
13° Giornata Andata 09/12/200718:15 Air Avellino 89-77 Eldo Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro08/12/2007Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
14° Giornata Andata 16/12/200718:15 Air Avellino 75-83 Solsonica Rieti Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Pietro Crescenti
PalaDelMauro15/12/2007Ore20:30
15° Giornata Andata 22/12/200720:30 Benetton Treviso 79-104 Air Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Palaverde
16° Giornata Andata 27/12/200720:30 Armani Jeans Milano 72-86 Air Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSharp
17° Giornata Andata 30/12/200718:15 Air Avellino 90-63 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaDelMauro
1° Giornata Ritorno 06/01/200818:15 Premiata Montegranaro 83-80 Air Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
Davide Ramilli
PalaSavelli06/01/2008Ore16:30
Sky Sport 2 16:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 13/01/200818:15 Air Avellino 79-73 Montepaschi Siena Luciano Tola
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaDelMauro13/01/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
3° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/200818:15 La Fortezza Bologna 78-82 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Marcello Reatto
Angelo Tullio
Unipol Arena
4° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 67-89 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Longhi
PalaCarnera26/01/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/200818:15 Air Avellino 90-72 Tisettanta Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaDelMauro
6° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/200818:15 Angelico Biella 71-82 Air Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Pietro Crescenti
Palasport Biella16/02/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/200818:15 Air Avellino 70-76 Upim Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Mauro POZZANA
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro
8° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/200818:15 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando 84-76 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSikeliArchivi
9° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/200818:15 Air Avellino 64-72 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaDelMauro09/03/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/200818:15 Air Avellino 99-75 Cimberio Varese Mauro POZZANA
Dino Mastrantoni
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro
11° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200820:30 Siviglia Wear Teramo 79-82 Air Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Angelo Tullio
PalaScapriano
12° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/200818:15 Air Avellino 103-84 Legea Scafati Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaDelMauro29/03/2008Ore20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/200818:15 Eldo Napoli 71-74 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBarbuto
14° Giornata Ritorno 13/04/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 83-93 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Mauro POZZANA
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSojourner
15° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200820:30 Air Avellino 80-63 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo Longhi
PalaDelMauro
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/200818:15 Air Avellino 72-78 Armani Jeans Milano Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
PalaDelMauro
Sky Sport 2-HD 18:15
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200818:00 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 81-87 Air Avellino Marcello Reatto
Pierluigi D'Este
Pietro Crescenti
Adriatic Arena
Sky Sport 2-HD 18:00
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 10/05/200821:00 Air Avellino 103-92 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
PalaDelMauro11/05/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 12/05/200821:00 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando 86-96 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSikeliArchivi13/05/2008Ore21:00
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 14/05/200821:00 Air Avellino 89-79 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaDelMauro15/05/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 22/05/200821:00 Lottomatica Roma 68-63 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Marcello Reatto
PalaLottomatica23/05/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 3-HD 1-16:9 21:00
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 24/05/200821:00 Air Avellino 78-85 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaDelMauro25/05/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 1-16:9 21:00
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 26/05/200821:00 Lottomatica Roma 77-70 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaLottomatica27/05/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 1-16:9 21:00