Cimberio Varese - Stagione 2007/2008
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/200718:15 Lottomatica Roma 84-79 Cimberio Varese Mauro POZZANA
Roberto Chiari
Marcello Reatto
PalaLottomatica
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/200720:30 Cimberio Varese 62-83 Snaidero Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Stefano URSI
Enerxenia Arena
3° Giornata Andata 11/10/200720:30 Benetton Treviso 78-63 Cimberio Varese Tolga SAHIN
Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palaverde
4° Giornata Andata 14/10/200718:15 Cimberio Varese 75-69 Solsonica Rieti Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Sergio Borroni
Enerxenia Arena
5° Giornata Andata 18/10/200720:30 Siviglia Wear Teramo 91-78 Cimberio Varese Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaScapriano
6° Giornata Andata 21/10/200718:15 Cimberio Varese 82-78 Upim Bologna Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Angelo Tullio
Enerxenia Arena21/10/2007Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200718:15 Angelico Biella 81-65 Cimberio Varese Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Materdomini
Palasport Biella
8° Giornata Andata 04/11/200718:15 Cimberio Varese 84-90 Eldo Napoli Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Lorenzo Gori
Enerxenia Arena04/11/2007Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
9° Giornata Andata 11/11/200718:15 Armani Jeans Milano 78-72 Cimberio Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mauro POZZANA
Renato Capurro
PalaSharp11/11/2007Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 - Sky Sport HD 12:00
10° Giornata Andata 18/11/200718:15 Cimberio Varese 81-87 Air Avellino Luciano Tola
Davide Ramilli
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Enerxenia Arena
11° Giornata Andata 25/11/200718:15 Cimberio Varese 89-90 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Gianluca SARDELLA
Enerxenia Arena
12° Giornata Andata 02/12/200718:15 Tisettanta Cantù 96-83 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Lorenzo Gori
Mapooro Arena02/12/2007Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 - HD 12:00
13° Giornata Andata 09/12/200718:15 Premiata Montegranaro 79-73 Cimberio Varese Fabio Facchini
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto Materdomini
PalaSavelli
14° Giornata Andata 16/12/200718:15 Cimberio Varese 74-70 La Fortezza Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Pierluigi D'Este
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Enerxenia Arena
15° Giornata Andata 22/12/200720:30 Montepaschi Siena 103-74 Cimberio Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Dino Mastrantoni
Pietro Crescenti
PalaEstra
16° Giornata Andata 27/12/200720:30 Cimberio Varese 102-105 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Enerxenia Arena
17° Giornata Andata 30/12/200718:15 Legea Scafati 93-67 Cimberio Varese Fabio Facchini
Angelo Tullio
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaMangano
1° Giornata Ritorno 06/01/200818:15 Cimberio Varese 74-92 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Stefano URSI
Enerxenia Arena06/01/2008Ore14:15
Sky Sport 2 14:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 13/01/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 90-88 Cimberio Varese Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Davide Ramilli
PalaCarnera
3° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/200818:15 Cimberio Varese 76-66 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Enerxenia Arena19/01/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 83-82 Cimberio Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marcello Reatto
Renato Capurro
PalaSojourner
5° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/200818:15 Cimberio Varese 79-88 Siviglia Wear Teramo Luciano Tola
Roberto Chiari
Gianluca SARDELLA
Enerxenia Arena
6° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/200818:15 Upim Bologna 85-81 Cimberio Varese Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo Gori
PalaDozza
7° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/200818:15 Cimberio Varese 87-81 Angelico Biella Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino Mastrantoni
Davide Ramilli
Enerxenia Arena
8° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/200818:15 Eldo Napoli 84-75 Cimberio Varese Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaBarbuto01/03/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/200818:15 Cimberio Varese 85-90 Armani Jeans Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Enerxenia Arena
10° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/200818:15 Air Avellino 99-75 Cimberio Varese Mauro POZZANA
Dino Mastrantoni
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro
11° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200820:30 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 84-67 Cimberio Varese Guerrino Cerebuch
Marcello Reatto
Pietro Crescenti
Vitrifrigo Arena
12° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/200818:15 Cimberio Varese 76-83 Tisettanta Cantù Gianluca MATTIOLI
Sergio Borroni
Angelo Tullio
Enerxenia Arena
13° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/200818:15 Cimberio Varese 86-84 Premiata Montegranaro Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
Gianluca SARDELLA
Enerxenia Arena
14° Giornata Ritorno 13/04/200818:15 La Fortezza Bologna 80-72 Cimberio Varese Paolo TAURINO
Marcello Reatto
Renato Capurro
Unipol Arena
15° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200820:30 Cimberio Varese 80-76 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Marco GIANSANTI
Angelo Tullio
Enerxenia Arena
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/200818:15 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando 87-94 Cimberio Varese Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSikeliArchivi
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200818:00 Cimberio Varese 76-82 Legea Scafati Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
Dino Mastrantoni
Enerxenia Arena