Eldo Napoli - Stagione 2007/2008
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/200718:15 Armani Jeans Milano 69-60 Eldo Napoli Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pierluigi D'Este
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaSharp30/09/2007Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-Sky Sport HD 12:00
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/200720:30 Eldo Napoli 62-75 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Lorenzo Gori
PalaBarbuto07/10/2007Ore21:00
Sky Sport 3 21:00
3° Giornata Andata 11/10/200720:30 Lottomatica Roma 80-69 Eldo Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Stefano URSI
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 14/10/200718:15 Siviglia Wear Teramo 77-68 Eldo Napoli Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Renato Capurro
PalaScapriano14/10/2007Ore18:45
Sky Sport 2 18:45
5° Giornata Andata 18/10/200720:30 Eldo Napoli 54-81 Montepaschi Siena Luciano Tola
Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaBarbuto
Sky Sport 2 20:30
6° Giornata Andata 21/10/200718:15 La Fortezza Bologna 74-78 Eldo Napoli Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Marcello Reatto
Unipol Arena
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200718:15 Eldo Napoli 95-101 Premiata Montegranaro Mauro POZZANA
Massimiliano Duranti
Renato Capurro
PalaBarbuto
8° Giornata Andata 04/11/200718:15 Cimberio Varese 84-90 Eldo Napoli Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Lorenzo Gori
Enerxenia Arena04/11/2007Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
9° Giornata Andata 11/11/200718:15 Eldo Napoli 73-84 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Pierluigi D'Este
Marco GIANSANTI
Davide Ramilli
PalaBarbuto
10° Giornata Andata 18/11/200718:15 Eldo Napoli 95-84 Tisettanta Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Angelo Tullio
PalaBarbuto
11° Giornata Andata 25/11/200718:15 Solsonica Rieti 77-64 Eldo Napoli Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Sergio Borroni
PalaSojourner25/11/2007Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
12° Giornata Andata 02/12/200718:15 Eldo Napoli 64-69 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Davide Ramilli
PalaBarbuto01/12/2007Ore20:30
13° Giornata Andata 09/12/200718:15 Air Avellino 89-77 Eldo Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro08/12/2007Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
14° Giornata Andata 16/12/200718:15 Legea Scafati 94-84 Eldo Napoli Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaMangano
15° Giornata Andata 22/12/200720:30 Eldo Napoli 89-81 Upim Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaBarbuto
16° Giornata Andata 27/12/200720:30 Eldo Napoli 77-72 Snaidero Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaBarbuto
17° Giornata Andata 30/12/200718:15 Angelico Biella 97-87 Eldo Napoli Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto Materdomini
Palasport Biella
1° Giornata Ritorno 06/01/200818:15 Eldo Napoli 74-73 Armani Jeans Milano Luciano Tola
Mauro POZZANA
Angelo Tullio
PalaBarbuto06/01/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 - HD 12:00
2° Giornata Ritorno 13/01/200818:15 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando 110-107 Eldo Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Stefano URSI
PalaSikeliArchivi
3° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/200818:15 Eldo Napoli 95-89 Lottomatica Roma Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaBarbuto20/01/2008Ore20:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/200818:15 Eldo Napoli 88-66 Siviglia Wear Teramo Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Davide Ramilli
PalaBarbuto
5° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 86-73 Eldo Napoli Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mauro POZZANA
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra
6° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/200818:15 Eldo Napoli 84-76 La Fortezza Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Angelo Tullio
PalaBarbuto
7° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/200818:15 Premiata Montegranaro 72-85 Eldo Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSavelli23/02/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
8° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/200818:15 Eldo Napoli 84-75 Cimberio Varese Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaBarbuto01/03/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/200818:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 95-80 Eldo Napoli Fabio Facchini
Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Materdomini
Vitrifrigo Arena08/03/2008Ore14:30
Sky Sport 2 14:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/200818:15 Tisettanta Cantù 73-64 Eldo Napoli Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto BEGNIS
Mapooro Arena15/03/2008Ore14:30
Sky Sport 2 14:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200820:30 Eldo Napoli 99-89 Solsonica Rieti Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Longhi
PalaBarbuto
12° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/200818:15 Benetton Treviso 83-71 Eldo Napoli Luciano Tola
Pierluigi D'Este
Lorenzo Gori
Palaverde
13° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/200818:15 Eldo Napoli 71-74 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Pietro Crescenti
PalaBarbuto
14° Giornata Ritorno 13/04/200818:15 Eldo Napoli 69-59 Legea Scafati Tolga SAHIN
Angelo Tullio
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaBarbuto12/04/2008Ore14:30
Sky Sport 2 14:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200820:30 Upim Bologna 104-88 Eldo Napoli Pierluigi D'Este
Dino SEGHETTI
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaDozza
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 92-78 Eldo Napoli Paolo TAURINO
Marco GIANSANTI
Davide Ramilli
PalaCarnera
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200818:00 Eldo Napoli 76-75 Angelico Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca SARDELLA
Paolo Longhi
PalaBarbuto